5 de junio de 2023

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

NOTICIAS Y RESULTADOS

VUELTA A SAN JUAN 2023 : DORSALES

Dorsales

Soudal – Quick Step
1  EVENEPOEL Remco
2  HIRT Jan
3  JAKOBSEN Fabio
4  LAMPAERT Yves
5  MØRKØV Michael
6  SERRY Pieter
DS BRAMATI Davide

BORA – hansgrohe
11  BENNETT Sam
12  HIGUITA Sergio
13  KOCH Jonas
14  LIPOWITZ Florian
15  MULLEN Ryan
16  VAN POPPEL Danny
DS EISEL Bernhard

Trek – Segafredo
21  ABERASTURI Jon
22  CATALDO Dario
24  SIMMONS Quinn*
25  TOLHOEK Antwan
26  VACEK Mathias*
DS BAFFI Adriano

Astana Qazaqstan Team
31  SYRITSA Gleb
32  NATAROV Yuriy
33  TEJADA Harold
34  GIDICH Yevgeniy
35  LÓPEZ Harold Martín
36  ZEITS Andrey
DS SHEFER Alexandre

Movistar Team
41  GAVIRIA Fernando
42  GONZÁLEZ Abner
43  LAZKANO Oier
44  RANGEL COSTA Vinicius*
45  RUBIO Einer Augusto
46  TORRES Albert
DS LASTRAS Pablo

Team DSM
51  ANDRESEN Tobias Lund*
52  BRENNER Marco*
53  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
54  MÄRKL Niklas
55  VERMAERKE Kevin
56  WELSFORD Sam
DS FERGUSON Callum

INEOS Grenadiers
61  BERNAL Egan
62  GANNA Filippo
63  NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
64  MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
65  RIVERA Brandon Smith
66  VIVIANI Elia
DS ZANDIO Xabier

Israel – Premier Tech
71  FRIGO Marco
72  NIZZOLO Giacomo
73  REYNDERS Jens
74  RICCITELLO Matthew*
75  WILLIAMS Stephen
76  ZABEL Rick
DS ANDRLE René

EOLO-Kometa
81  BAIS Davide
82  BEVILACQUA Simone
83  FETTER Erik
84  LONARDI Giovanni
85  RACCANI Simone*
86  SEVILLA Diego Pablo
DS CONTE Biagio

Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
91  BONILLO Iker*
92  MAGLI Filippo
93  PETRUCCI Mattia
94  SANTAROMITA Alessandro
95  TAROZZI Manuele
96  ZANONCELLO Enrico
DS ROSSATO Mirko

Team Corratec
101  VIVIANI Attilio
102  GANDIN Stefano
103  KONYCHEV Alexander
104  STOJNIĆ Veljko
105  QUARTERMAN Charlie
106  TIVANI German Nicolás
DS PARSANI Serge

APHotels and Resorts – Tavira
111  FERNÁNDEZ Delio
112  TRUEBA Alvaro
113  FERNANDES Venceslau
114  SIMÃO Rúben
115  LOURENÇO Rafael
116  SALGUEIRO Carlos
DS FITAS Vidal

TotalEnergies
121  BODNAR Maciej
122  CRAS Steff
123  GRELLIER Fabien
124  JOUSSEAUME Alan
125  OSS Daniel
126  SAGAN Peter
DS VALACH Ján

Argentina
131  RICHEZE Maximiliano
132  CONTTE Tomas
133  MENDEZ Marcos Omar
134  LOPEZ Franco German
135  DUNDIC Lukas*
136  RODRIGUEZ Juan Ignacio*
DS CONTRERAS Omar

Italy
141  BOSCARO Davide
142  LAMON Francesco
143  PINAZZI Mattia*
144  SCARTEZZINI Michele
145  BERTAZZO Liam
146  MORO Manlio*
DS VILLA Marco

Municipalidad de Rawson
151  DÍAZ Rodrigo Daniel*
152  VIDELA Daniel Agustin*
153  CASTRO Kevin
154  MENDEZ Marcelo Nahuel
155  AGUIRRE Sergio
156  GORDILLO Pedro
DS MORENO Ivan Abel

Municipalidad de Pocito
161  RAMOS Rubén
162  REYES José Martin
163  MELIVILO Juan Javier
164  VELARDEZ Leandro
165  LOPEZ Federico Javier
166  ESCUELA Ricardo
DS RAMOS Rubén Eleazar

Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan
171  DOTTI Juan Pablo
172  PAREDES César Nicolás
173  COBARRUBIA Leonardo
174  SNIHUR Maximiliano
175  RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano
176  KALEJMANN Mateo *
DS DÍAZ José Alberto

Chimbas Te Quiero
181  CONTRERAS Emiliano
182  MESSINEO Leandro Carlos
183  RICHEZE Mauro Abel
184  GONZALEZ Pedro
185  ALVAREZ Dario
186  DURÁN Alejandro
DS FERNÁNDEZ Ernesto Wasinghton

Gremios por el Deporte – Cutral Co
191  ROSAS Laureano
192  IBARRA Emiliano
193  NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel
194  QUILCI Alejandro
195  PAEZ Mauricio
196  TRAICO Nicolas
DS MANZANELLI Rolando Hermes

Agrupación Virgen de Fatima – San Juan Biker Motos
201  TIVANI Gerardo Matías
202  JUAREZ Daniel Omar
203  BUCHANAN Franco
204  DOMINGUEZ Mauricio*
205  MARTÍNEZ Wladimir Estefano
206  GIL Angel Alexander
DS CASTRO Daniel

Team Medellin – EPM
211  DUARTE Fabio
212  JAMAICA Javier Ernesto
213  SEVILLA Óscar
214  OCAMPO Victor
215  LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
216  SÁNCHEZ Brayan
DS VELASQUEZ José Julian

Team Banco Guayaquil – Ecuador
221  ROSERO Nixon Efrain*
222  HARO Wilson
223  QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin
224  GUTIERREZ Carlos Alberto
225  PITA Cristian David
226  MONTOYA Cristhian
DS PUETATE Diego

Panamá es Cultura y Valores
231  ARCHIBOLD Franklin
232  ESPINOZA Bolivar
233  STRAH Alex Antonio
234  GÓMEZ Yelko
235  RUIZ Bredio*
236  JURADO Christofer Robín
DS VILLEGAS Juan

Chile
241  RODRIGUEZ José Luis
242  ROJAS Vicente*
243  CABRERA Nicolas Alejandro
244  KOTSAKIS Francisco
245  QUINTANA Hector Exequiel*
246  LIRA Manuel
DS GILI Sergio Fabian

Uruguay
251  FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
252  MENDEZ Fernando
253  ASCONEGUY Roderick
254  SOAREZ DE LIMA Nahuel
255  CAORSI Juan
256  HERNANDEZ Nahuel
DS BARE Gregorio

Equipos