31 de marzo de 2023

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

NOTICIAS Y RESULTADOS

TROFEO SES SALINES ALCUDIA 2023 : DORSALES

Dorsales

Soudal – Quick Step
2  ASGREEN Kasper
3  BAGIOLI Andrea
4  BALLERINI Davide
5  CAVAGNA Rémi
7  DECLERCQ Tim
10  SÉNÉCHAL Florian
13  VERNON Ethan
DS STEELS Tom


Movistar Team
19  BARTA Will
20  GARCÍA CORTINA Iván
21  HOLLMANN Juri
22  KANTER Max
23  MÜHLBERGER Gregor
24  NORSGAARD Mathias
26  RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
DS GARCÍA ACOSTA José Vicente


UAE Team Emirates
28  WELLENS Tim
30  TRENTIN Matteo
31  ULISSI Diego
32  BJERG Mikkel
33  MOLANO Juan Sebastián
34  NOVAK Domen
35  OLIVEIRA Rui
DS MORI Manuele


BORA – hansgrohe
39  KONRAD Patrick
41  POLITT Nils
43  ZWIEHOFF Ben
44  DENZ Nico
45  SCHELLING Ide
46  WALLS Matthew
47  WANDAHL Frederik
DS SCHMIDT Torsten


Cofidis
48  MARTIN Guillaume
49  HERRADA Jesús
50  GESCHKE Simon
51  HERRADA José
53  TOUMIRE Hugo
54  WALLAYS Jelle
55  ZINGLE Axel
DS GERRIKAGOITIA Gorka


EF Education-EasyPost
56  CARR Simon
58  DOULL Owain
59  PADUN Mark
60  POWLESS Neilson
62  VAN DEN BERG Julius
67  CARTHY Hugh
68  VAN DEN BERG Marijn
DS KLIER Andreas


Intermarché – Circus – Wanty
69  GIRMAY Biniam
72  CALMEJANE Lilian
77  PETIT Adrien
78  PLANCKAERT Baptiste
79  TEUNISSEN Mike
80  VLIEGEN Loïc
238  COSTA Rui
DS VISBEEK Aike


Team Arkéa Samsic
83  DEKKER David
85  GUGLIELMI Simon
86  MCLAY Daniel
87  BOUHANNI Nacer
88  EDET Nicolas
90  PONOMAR Andrii
92  GRONDIN Donavan
DS TREHIN Roger


Lotto Dstny
95  EENKHOORN Pascal
96  GUARNIERI Jacopo
97  LIVYNS Arjen
98  MENTEN Milan
100  SCHWARZMANN Michael
103  SWEENY Harry
105  VAN DE PAAR Jarne
DS PRIDHAM Cherie


Israel – Premier Tech
106  HOLLENSTEIN Reto
108  SAGIV Guy
109  VAN ASBROECK Tom
110  MACKELLAR Alastair
111  PICKRELL Riley
112  WEINBERG Roi
113  EINHORN Itamar
DS GUERRERO Oscar


Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
115  AMEZQUETA Julen
116  AULAR Orluis
117  BABOR Daniel
118  BARRENETXEA Jon
121  HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe
123  MURGUIALDAY Jokin
124  PIRA Yesid Albeiro


EOLO-Kometa
126  GAVAZZI Francesco
127  MAESTRI Mirco
128  RIVI Samuele
129  MARTIN David
130  FANCELLU Alessandro
131  BAIS Mattia
133  GAROSIO Andrea
DS HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús


Burgos-BH
137  ARDILA Andrés Camilo
140  PEÑALVER Manuel
142  OKAMIKA Ander
143  DÍAZ José Manuel
144  FRANCO Alejandro
145  FUENTES Ángel
147  EZQUERRA Jesús
DS PÉREZ Rubén


Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
148  COLNAGHI Luca
150  FIORELLI Filippo
151  GABBURO Davide
152  LUCCA Riccardo
153  MARCELLUSI Martin
156  SCOTT Jared
158  TONELLI Alessandro
DS REVERBERI Roberto


Euskaltel – Euskadi
162  CANAL Carlos
163  SOTO Antonio Jesús
165  BALLARIN Iker
166  MATÉ Luis Ángel
167  BOU Joan
170  ISASA Xabier
172  CUADRADO Unai
DS AZANZA Jorge


Equipo Kern Pharma
175  AGIRRE Jon
178  GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos
179  COBO Iván
180  ELOSEGUI Iñigo
181  LÓPEZ Jordi
182  RETEGI Mikel
183  RUIZ Ibon
DS OROZ Juan José


Team Flanders – Baloise
186  APERS Ruben
189  CLYNHENS Toon
190  COLMAN Alex
191  DE PESTEL Sander
192  GERITS Vince
193  VAN HEMELEN Vincent
194  VANHOOF Ward
DS DE CLERCQ Hans


Human Powered Health
195  ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław
196  BANASZEK Alan
197  BASSETT Stephen
201  JENSEN August
202  JOYCE Colin
203  PEÁK Barnabás
204  PERRY Benjamin
DS BUGTER Luuc


Electro Hiper Europa
207  ESTELRICH Mateu
208  BENNASSAR Joan
209  CAÑELLAS Xavier
211  GARCIA Jose Maria
213  MARTÍN José María
216  VOLLMER Andrew
217  MOLENAAR Alex
DS CASERO Rafael


Project Echelon Racing
218  SCALA JR Hugo
219  STITES Tyler
220  CRAINE Ethan
221  VOGEL Stephen
222  ARNOPOL Richard
225  LANGE Colby
226  ZIMMER Matt
DS NEWKIRK Isaiah


Spain
227  MORA Sebastián
228  MARTORELL Erik
229  BENNASSAR Francesc
230  TERRASA Marc
231  ROMERO Jaime
232  GARAIAR Beñat
235  ANGUELA Mario
DS GARCÍA CASAS Felix Manuel


Equipos