29 de enero de 2023

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

NOTICIAS Y RESULTADOS

SANTOS TOUR DOWN UNDER 2023 : DORSALES

Team Jayco AlUla
1  MATTHEWS Michael
2  YATES Simon
3  DURBRIDGE Luke
4  HAMILTON Lucas
5  HEPBURN Michael
6  HARPER Chris
7  STEWART Campbell

AG2R Citroën Team
11  O’CONNOR Ben
12  BAUDIN Alex*
13  GODON Dorian
14  LAPEIRA Paul
15  PETERS Nans
16  SCHÄR Michael
17  TOUZÉ Damien

Astana Qazaqstan Team
21  SÁNCHEZ Luis León
22  BOARO Manuele
23  BASSO Leonardo
24  FELLINE Fabio
25  GRUZDEV Dmitriy
26  LAAS Martin
27  MOSCON Gianni

Bahrain – Victorious
31  BILBAO Pello
32  ARNDT Nikias
33  BAUHAUS Phil
34  GRADEK Kamil
35  PERNSTEINER Hermann
36  SCOTT Cameron
37  SÜTTERLIN Jasha

Trek – Segafredo
41  GALLOPIN Tony
42  BARONCINI Filippo
43  BRUSTENGA Marc
44  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
45  LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
46  TESFATSION Natnael
47  TIBERI Antonio*

Cofidis
51  COQUARD Bryan
52  BIDARD François
53  CIMOLAI Davide
54  CARVALHO Andre
55  LAFAY Victor
56  RENARD Alexis
57  WOOD Harrison

Soudal – Quick Step
61  CATTANEO Mattia
62  VAN TRICHT Stan
63  DEVENYNS Dries
64  KNOX James
65  SCHMID Mauro
66  STEIMLE Jannik
67  SVRČEK Martin*

Alpecin-Deceuninck
71  GROVES Kaden
72  PLOWRIGHT Jensen
73  STANNARD Robert
74  GAZE Samuel
75  LEYSEN Senne
76  RIESEBEEK Oscar
77  GOGL Michael

Groupama – FDJ
81  STORER Michael
82  SCOTSON Miles
83  GERMANI Lorenzo*
84  THOMPSON Reuben*
85  PITHIE Laurence*
86  PENHOËT Paul*
87  MOLARD Rudy

INEOS Grenadiers
91  THOMAS Geraint
92  HAYTER Ethan
93  HAYTER Leo*
94  HEIDUK Kim
95  PLAPP Luke
96  SHEFFIELD Magnus*
97  SWIFT Ben

Intermarché – Circus – Wanty
101  BYSTRØM Sven Erik
102  JOHANSEN Julius
103  PAGE Hugo*
104  THIJSSEN Gerben
105  VAN DER HOORN Taco
106  VAN POPPEL Boy
107  SMITH Dion

Jumbo-Visma
111  DENNIS Rohan
112  GESINK Robert
113  HOFSTEDE Lennard
114  ROOSEN Timo
115  VADER Milan
116  VAN DIJKE Tim
117  VAN EMDEN Jos

Movistar Team
121  IZAGIRRE Gorka
122  ERVITI Imanol
123  JACOBS Johan
124  ROMEO Iván*
125  SAMITIER Sergio
126  MAS Lluís

Team DSM
131  HAMILTON Chris
132  DINHAM Matthew
133  BEVIN Patrick
134  COMBAUD Romain
135  NABERMAN Tim
136  MAYRHOFER Marius
137  TUSVELD Martijn

UAE Team Emirates
141  VINE Jay
142  BENNETT George
143  HIRSCHI Marc
144  BAX Sjoerd
145  COVI Alessandro
146  VINK Michael
147  FISHER-BLACK Finn*

Team Arkéa Samsic
151  COSTIOU Ewen*
152  LE BERRE Mathis*
153  GESBERT Élie
154  HOFSTETTER Hugo
155  LEDANOIS Kévin
156  OWSIAN Łukasz
157  VERRE Alessandro*

EF Education-EasyPost
161  BETTIOL Alberto
162  HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
163  KEUKELEIRE Jens
164  QUINN Sean
165  RUTSCH Jonas
166  SCULLY Tom
167  WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz

BORA – hansgrohe
171  HINDLEY Jai
172  HALLER Marco
173  ARCHBOLD Shane
174  LÜHRS Luis-Joe*
175  MEEUS Jordi
176  SCHACHMANN Maximilian
177  ALEOTTI Giovanni

Israel – Premier Tech
181  FROOME Chris
182  IMPEY Daryl
183  CLARKE Simon
184  STRONG Corbin
185  JONES Taj
186  BERWICK Sebastian
187  GEE Derek

UniSA-Australia
191  EWAN Caleb
192  DRIZNERS Jarrad
193  FRISLIE Graeme*
194  LEAHY Conor
195  MARRIAGE Zac*
196  MORIARTY James*
197  WALSH Liam*

Copyright © Todos los derechos reservados. | Newsphere por AF themes.