5 de junio de 2023

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

NOTICIAS Y RESULTADOS

ORLEN GRAN PREMIO NACIONES 2023 : DORSALES

Belgium
1  SEGAERT Alec
2  HARTEEL Jelle
3  LAMBRECHT Michiel
4  VERMOOTE Jelle
5  NUYTTEN Michiel
6  VERCOUILLIE Victor
DS VANTHOURENHOUT Sven


Norway
11  THORVALDSEN Even
12  FOUGNER Eivind Broholt
13  HEGGØ Kasper Kjønås
14  VOLD Daniel
15  GRAVÅS Peder Antoni
16  SØRBØ Magnus
DS SAUGSTAD Lars


Germany
21  WILKSCH Hannes
22  DUCKERT Roman
23  BORRESCH Julian
24  KEUP Pierre-Pascal
25  KRETSCHY Moritz
26  THEILER Ole
DS GRABSCH Ralf


Denmark
31  GUDNITZ Joshua
32  LOCK Dennis
33  HANSEN Alexander Arnt
34  BIEHL Kevin
35  MENGEL Nikolaj
36  NORDAL Mattias
DS LUND Anders


Kazakhstan
41  VINOKUROV Alexandre
42  VINOKUROV Nicolas
43  REMKHE Andrey
44  TARASKIN Maxim
45  SLAMZHANOV Orken
46  STRELNIKOV Yegor
DS SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr


France
51  HUBY Antoine
52  LABROSSE Jordan
53  MAGNIER Paul
54  RONDEL Mathys
55  THIERRY Pierre
56  VADIC Baptiste
DS CHATELON Pierre-YvesÇ


Great Britain
61  BLACKMORE Joseph
62  DONALDSON Robert
64  THORNLEY Callum
65  HOBBS Noah
66  NERURKAR Lukas
DS HERETY John


Italy
71  BUSATTO Francesco
72  DE PRETTO Davide
73  PELLIZZARI Giulio
74  PIGANZOLI Davide
75  CRESCIOLI Ludovico
76  ROMELE Alessandro
DS AMADORI Marino


Netherlands
81  VOOGT Niek
82  GELEIJN Owen
83  MOURIS Wessel
84  KRAMER Jesse
85  TOUSSAINT Wouter
86  VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan
DS HELMANTEL Adriaan


Spain
91  CANAL Carlos
92  GUTIERREZ Jorge
93  MINTEGUI Iker
94  RETEGI Mikel
95  TERCERO Fernando
96  URIARTE Diego
DS ZABALA Mikel


Slovenia
101  GLIVAR Gal
102  TOMŠIČ Dan Andrej
103  ŠPOLJAR Jaka
104  MURN Boštjan
105  TURK Aljaž
106  ZIHERL Luka
DS HVASTIJA Martin


Austria
111  HAJEK Alexander
112  KABAS Maximilian
113  PAUMANN David
114  KOKAS Raphael
115  PREYLER David
116  WAFLER Tim
DS SÖLKNER Stefan


Poland
121  GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz
122  SĘDZIELEWSKI Michał
123  SMRECZEK Kacper
124  ŻELAZOWSKI Michał
125  GIERYK Kacper
126  KAPELA Marek
DS BROŻYNA Tomasz


Lithuania
131  MIKUTIS Aivaras
132  MATUZEVIČIUS Žygimantas
133  IVANOVAS Olegas
134  RAUGALA Gustas
135  OSHRI Itai
136  VENCKUS Jomantas
DS BAGDONAS Gediminas


Hungary
141  SZIJÁRTÓ Zétény
142  SIDLÓ Dániel
143  LEPOLD Zoltán Antal
144  HRENKÓ Norbert
145  VALENT Márk
146  ÁRVAI Kristóf
DS DÉR Žolt


Switzerland
151  WEISS Fabian
152  TENDON Arnaud
153  CONSTANT Matteo
154  DONZÉ Robin
155  BLUM Elia
156  SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel
DS ALBASINI Michael


Portugal
161  MORGADO António
162  TAVARES Gonçalo
163  EULÁLIO Afonso
164  BICHO Jose
165  SILVA Pedro
166  GONÇALVES Diogo
DS POEIRA Jose


Ukraine
171  RUDYI Dmytro
172  SYDOR Serhii
173  MOVCHAN Andrii
174  ZOZULIA Andriy
175  PREDKO Tymofii
176  SIMON Semen
DS KASYANOV Oleksiy


Slovakia
181  LOHINSKÝ Filip
182  KOVÁČ Samuel
183  GALOVIČ Jakub
184  GROSS Adam
185  FROLEK Ladislav
DS VANCO Jakub


Luxembourg
191  BETTENDORFF Loïc
192  WENZEL Mats
193  PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael
194  KOCKELMANN Mathieu
195  URY Noé
196  WALLENBORN Arno
DS DRUCKER Jempy


Latvia
201  KRASTS Alekss
202  BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians
203  KLISMETS Karlis
204  ŠTĀLS Renāts
205  VINDECS Agris
206  BEĻAJEVS Rodrigo
DS LUKŠEVICS Viesturs


United States
211  KESSLER Cole
212  SHIPLEY Gabriel
213  MCDONALD Brody
214  HAUG Kieran
215  LÓPEZ Ian
216  WIENKE Brooks
DS PUTT Tanner


GKS CARTUSIA Kartuzy
221  MAJEWSKI Kacper
222  NOCEŃ Maciej
223  KUDLIŃSKI Kamil
224  POMIAN Szymon
225  WOŹNIAK Adam
226  WALINIAK Konrad
DS MALECKI Dariusz


Klub Kolarski Tarnovia
231  MUSIALIK Jakub
232  FRATCZAK Radoslaw
233  KOT Julian
234  MASLAK Piotr
235  KIDA Antoni
236  DOLAK Kamil
DS BRONSKI Piotr


Lubelskie Perla Polski
241  KACZOROWSKI Franciszek
242  KENDZIA Robert
243  WAWRZYCZEK Karol
244  RATAJCZAK Dominik
245  JUSZCZAK Łukasz
246  SZULIK Mikolaj
DS STASZCZAK Paweł