29 de enero de 2023

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

NOTICIAS Y RESULTADOS

NEW ZEALAND CYCLE CLASSIC 2023 : DORSALES

Dorsales

Bolton Equities Black Spoke

1  CURRIE Logan

2  MUDGWAY Luke

3  BATT Ethan

4  JONES Ollie

5  FITZSIMONS Mitchel

6  BURNETT Josh

DS GUYTON Scott

St George Continental Cycling Team

11  PITHIE Campbell

12  KERGOZOU DE LA BOESSIERE Nick

13  BORRIE Morgan

14  COOPER William

15  LUDMAN Joshua

16  REARDON Connor

DS WALUSZEWSKI Dan

New Zealand

21  HARVEY James

22  WHITE Alexander

23  BOWER Lewis

24  DRAGE Jack

25  WATTS Kiaan

26  CRAINE Ethan

DS TILBY Brad

Wheelsports – Metropol Racing

31  MERSEBURG Dominik

32  BICHLMANN Daniel

33  FISCHER Robin

34  KÜLLMER Philipp

35  KAUFMANN Johannes

36  LECHNER Patrick

DS JÄCKEL Bastian

MitoQ – NZ Cycling Project

41  OLIVER Ben

42  DUYVESTEYN Kees

43  GILBERTSON Theo

44  RITCHIE Samuel

45  GRAVE Oliver

46  PATTERSON Zakk

DS DALLIMORE Rob

Roojai Online Insurance

51  THIMACHAI Kongphob

52  KUEJI Muhammadhanafee

53  PANSAARD Arttasorn

54  PHOUNSAVATH Ariya

55  VAN ENGELEN Adne

56  CARSTENSEN Lucas

DS POULY Peter

EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team

61  CLARK Boris

62  OINGERANG Edward

63  GREEN Simeon

64  SOULA Guillaume

65  PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas

66  VERDIJCK Niels

DS PETERKIN Dean

CCACHE x Par Kup

71  DAVIDS Brendon

72  CHAPMAN Kai

73  EATHER Kurt

74  NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley

75  LUKE Daniel

76  RICE Matthew

DS CHAPMAN Craig

Kinan Cycling Team

81  LEBAS Thomas

82  MOREY Drew

83  CAVANAGH Ryan

84  YAMAMOTO Genki

85  ARASHIRO Yudai

86  MAGOSAKI Daiki

DS ISHIDA Tetsuya

Tandem Co Pro Cycling

91  CAMPBELL Max

92  WALSH Finn

93  BEIKOFF Joshua

94  REES Brent

95  MORAN Sean

96  BRAUER Brendon

DS THOMAS Ryan

Pista Corsa Development

101  PAWSON Edward

102  DOUGLAS Joel

103  DAVIS Matthew

104  JOHNSTON Lewis

105  GARDNER Dan

106  WORRALL Carlo

DS PAWSON Tim

RushVelo-Ridley

111  RUSH Christian

112  PRICE Corby

113  MITCHELL Finn

114  WILSON Matthew

115  STEPHENSON Tom

116  GOUGH Hunter

DS RUSH Darren

Coupland’s Bakeries/Booth’s Group Team

121  HADEN Glenn

122  HORNBLOW Keegan

123  EVANS Toby

124  MURPHY Lucas

125  SCOTT Ari

126  BRIDGWATER Daniel

DS WILSON Grant

Oxford Edge Cycling Team

131  DONZÉ Robin

132  YARRELL Guy

133  FEINT Camden

134  RIVETT Josh

135  SANDERS D’Arcy

136  VAN HEYNINGEN Michiel

DS LAWSON Richard

IBuild Racing

141  CONNOLLY Redmond

142  BEAUMONT Cameron

143  MOORE Matt

144  MARDON Kallum

145  MCCLUNE Matt

146  BERRY Thomas

DS HEWLETT Todd

Equipos

Copyright © Todos los derechos reservados. | Newsphere por AF themes.