29 de enero de 2023

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

NOTICIAS Y RESULTADOS

GIRO DEL SOL 2023: DORSALES

Agrupación Virgen de Fatima
1  TIVANI Gerardo Matías
2  JUAREZ Daniel
3  BUCHANAN Franco
4  DOMINGUEZ Mauricio*
5  ATENCIO Gerardo
6  MARTÍNEZ Wladimir Estefano
DS CASTRO Daniel
Gremios por el Deporte – Cutral Co
11  ROSAS Laureano
12  IBARRA Emiliano
14  NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel
15  QUILCI Alejandro
16  PAEZ Mauricio
17  TRAICO Nicolas
DS MANZANELLI Rolando Hermes
Chimbas Te Quiero
21  CONTRERAS Emiliano
22  MESSINEO Leandro Carlos
23  RICHEZE Mauro Abel
24  TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior
25  RODRIGUEZ Leonardo
26  DURÁN Alejandro
DS FERNÁNDEZ Ernesto Wasinghton
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan
31  DOTTI Juan Pablo
32  COBARRUBIA Leonardo
33  PAREDES César Nicolás
34  RODRÍGUEZ Marcos
35  SNIHUR Maximiliano
36  MORALES Juan Manuel
DS DIAZ Jose Luis
Municipalidad de Pocito
41  RAMOS Rubén
42  REYES José Martin
43  MELIVILO Juan Javier
44  VELARDEZ Leandro
45  DIAZ Dario
46  ESCUELA Ricardo
DS RAMOS Rubén Eleazar
Municipalidad de Rawson
51  GORDILLO Pedro
52  VIDELA Daniel Agustin*
53  CASTRO Kevin
54  MENDEZ Marcelo Nahuel
55  AGUIRRE Sergio
56  VELÁZQUEZ Hugo
DS MORENO Ivan Abel
Team Rower San Luis
61  GADAY Lucas Manuel
62  MOYANO Tomás*
63  DIAZ Lorenzo
64  BOLDU Juan Martin
65  ETCHEVERRY Adrian
66  SUAREZ Tomas Agustin
DS PEREZ Walter Fernando
Fundación Emanuel Saldaño-Team Jácamo
71  ROMERO Cristian
72  RODRIGUEZ Jean *
73  NAVEDA Angel
74  LOPEZ David
75  PAEZ Andrés
76  CORVALÁN Alejandro
DS SALDAÑO Raul Alfredo
Mani Zabala
81  ZABALA José Orlando
82  BALAGUÉ José
83  SOTO Carlos Alberto
84  ACUÑA Carlos*
85  PAREDES Abraham
86  MORENO Alexander *
DS FERNANDEZ Carolina
Diberboll Deporte y Salud
91  LOPEZ Franco German
92  ASTIASARAN José Rodolfo
93  MENDEZ Marcos Omar
94  MONTET Francisco
95  LESMES Jhoan Sebastian
96  VARGO Camilo Marlon
DS VIDELA Carlos Marcelo
Linares Team CN
101  GAYTAN Roberto
102  URRUTIA Brandon
103  LINARES Tony Alexis
104  DUARTE Diego
105  MERCADO Juan
106  BARRIOS Benjamín
DS VARGAS Manuel
Centro Ciclista Bonaerense
111  DIAZ Braian
112  TALLARICO Enzo Ariel*
113  ERRIPA Nehuén*
114  DE COMARMOND Enrique *
115  AREVALO Gonzalo
116  ROMERO Gonzalo
DS ERRIPA Rafael
13.  Giomi Competición
121  AGUIRRE Ramon Ariel
122  LÓPEZ Emanuel
123  MARTIN Diego
124  ORELLANA Javier Ignacio
125  GIOMI Santiago Alejo
126  BARCI Mauro
DS BOLINAGA Facundo
Ciclismo Tupungato
131  DUNDIC Lukas*
132  SANTANA Rodrigo Omar
133  NEBOT Miguel
134  VILLANUEVA Ignacio
135  CIANCI Sebastian
136  LOPEZ Victor Emiliano
DS NEBOT Jose Alberto
Team Salta La Linda
141  DIAZ Daniel
142  SALAS Ariel Omar*
143  SALBATIERRA Alexis Sergio
144  MARTINEZ Gaston Mauricio
145  REYNOSO Ulises Nicolas
146  SALTO Inti
DS ZABALA Francisco
Peru
151  RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano
152  RUIZ Robinson Steven
153  NAVARRO Royner
154  QUISPE Alain
155  COILA Maximiliano*
156  GONZÁLES Charle *
DS MERLOS Juan Dario
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
161  ORMENESE Caio Godoy
162  ROSSI João Pedro
163  FONSECA DA SILVA FREITAS Kacio
164  CHAMAN Lauro Cesar
165  NAZARET Magno
166  DE PAULA BRAGA Rafael Augusto
DS DONNABELLA Marcelo
Chile
171  KOTSAKIS Francisco
172  LIRA Manuel
173  QUINTANA Hector Exequiel*
174  ALVARADO Adrian
175  CABRERA Nicolas Alejandro
176  ROJAS Vicente*
DS GILI Sergio Fabian
Pío Rico – Alcaldía La Vega
181  MOYATA Eduardo
182  FLORES Marco Fabián
183  CASTRO FIGUEROA Pablo
184  RODRIGUEZ Wilber
185  CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo
186  ZAPATA Alex Juan Pablo
DS AMAYA TERCEROS Jose Alfredo
Venezuela
191  GÓMEZ Luis
192  PULGAR Ángel
193  SANABRIA Cesar
194  LINAREZ Leangel
195  ROJAS Máximo Eliecer
196  RAMIREZ Yurgen
DS LEONETT Armando
Uruguay
201  FAGUNDEZ Eric Antonio
202  ECHEVERRIA Juan Martin
203  MALDONADO Anderson Samuel
204  SOAREZ DE LIMA Nahuel
205  CAORSI Juan
206  HERNANDEZ Nahuel
DS SKRYCKY Alfredo

Copyright © Todos los derechos reservados. | Newsphere por AF themes.