29 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

LA CLASSIQUE MORBIHAM 2021 (1.1): DORSALES

Dorsales en PDF, descargar aquí

FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1  CAVALLI Marta
2  CHAPMAN Brodie
3  DUVAL Eugénie
4  GUILMAN Victorie
5  LE NET Marie
6  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Liv Racing
11  DEMEY Valerie
12  JACKSON Alison
13  MCGOWAN Ayesha
14  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
15  KOREVAAR Jeanne
16  KUIJPERS Evy
Movistar Team
21  BIANNIC Aude
22  ERIC Jelena
23  GONZÁLEZ Alicia
24  GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
25  RODRÍGUEZ Gloria
26  PATIÑO Paula Andrea
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
31  ALLIN Pauline
32  CURINIER Léa
33  JOUNIER Lucie
34  LAURANCE Typhaine
35  LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane
36  LEVENEZ Sandra
AWOL O’Shea
41  BENT Olivia
42  HAYES Connie
43  WAYMARK Holly
44  COLLINS Autumn
45  COLEMAN Ella
46  LETHBRIDGE Alice
Bepink
51  CHRISTIE Henrietta
52  VALSECCHI Silvia
53  HÁJKOVÁ Marketa
54  ALESSIO Camilla
55  VITILLO Matilde
56  ZANARDI Silvia
Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
61  COSTON Morgane
62  LIBOREAU Lucie
63  TRITSCH Balladyne
64  POMARES Cindy
65  MARTINEZ Andrea
66  JONKER Kerry
NXTG Racing
71  BORGSTRÖM Julia
72  KNAVEN Britt
73  KOOL Charlotte
74  PLUIMERS Ilse
75  WOLLASTON Ally
76  DE ZOETE Mylene
Parkhotel Valkenburg
81  LIMPENS Pien
82  BREDEWOLD Mischa
83  VAN BOKHOVEN Julia
84  BOS Leonie
85  NOOIJEN Lieke
86  GERRITSE Femke
Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
91  SQUIBAN Maeva
92  LE BAIL Elodie
93  COLARD Marion
94  GRANGIER India
95  DEMAY Coralie
96  SOUYRIS Manon
Valcar – Travel & Service
101  BALSAMO Elisa
102  MALCOTTI Barbara
103  GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
104  CONSONNI Chiara
105  VIGIE Margaux
106  PIRRONE Elena
Slovenia
111  BUJAK Eugenia
112  KERN Špela
113  ŽIGART Urška
114  SUSNIK Tjasa
115  RAJTERIC Lara
116  BRAVEC Urška
WCC Team
121  GEDRAITYTE Akvile
122  KOLESAVA Anastasiya
123  MEDVEDOVÁ Tereza
124  VALLIERES Magdeleine
125  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances
126  KIDANE Desiet
Selection Bretagne
131  CAMENEN Marie
132  HINAULT Maryanne
133  VACHEY Loreleï
134  GUEGAN Laura
135  YAPURA Fernanda
136  CHARPENTIER Chloe
Team Elles – Groupama – Pays de Loire
141  GEGU Justine
142  BOULAIS Flavie
143  CORBINEAU Ysoline
144  GARNIER Noemie
145  VEZIE Laurie
St Michel – Auber93
151  BIDEAU Sandrine
152  FONSECA Barbara
153  POMPANON Margot
155  TESSIER Océane
156  DA CRUZ Laura
VC Morteau Montbenoit
161  ALLIONE Marine
162  BAUMER Annika
163  DEVAUX Marceline
164  GIELEN Marie
165  JOHANSSON Hanna
166  LEJEUNE Cecile
Torelli-Assure Cayman
171  COATES Nicole
172  WINTHER OLSEN Amalie
173  SCHRÖDER Fiona
174  O’BRIEN Caoimhe
175  BENTLEY Olivia
176  WILLIAMS Charlotte