25 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

GRAN PIEMONTE 2021 : Clasificación

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe3:34:47
002NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka NextHash0:00
003KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma0:00
004TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates0:00
005GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
006MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù0:00
007MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
008DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling0:00
009CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
010OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal0:00
011HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers0:00
012CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
013MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo0:00
014ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech0:00
015RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates0:00
016ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team0:00
017GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00
018SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team0:00
019COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious0:00
020JOYCE ColinRally Cycling0:00
021SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers0:00
022TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
023COLNAGHI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00
024GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
025ZAMBELLI SamueleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
026BARONCINI FilippoTrek - Segafredo0:00
027AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma0:00
028ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00
029PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka NextHash0:00
030VAN GILS MaximLotto Soudal0:00
031GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
032GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
033CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo0:00
034ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe0:13
035BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:13
036BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:13
037RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:13
038VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:13
039BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:13
040CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal0:13
041BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma0:13
042TOSIN RicardoVini Zabù0:13
043BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa0:13
044TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo0:13
045STOKBRO AndreasTeam Qhubeka NextHash0:13
046IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi0:13
047FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:13
048VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:13
049GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe0:13
050ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling0:22
051CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka NextHash0:22
052CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo0:22
053VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka NextHash0:22
054DAEMEN StijnIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:22
055RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates0:22
056ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:22
057CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates0:22
058MARCZYNSKI TomaszLotto Soudal0:22
059TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious0:22
060JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi0:22
061POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates0:22
062MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo0:22
063FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech0:22
064OWSIAN LukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic0:22
065BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo0:31
066ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi0:31
067SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:31
068BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:31
069TOUMIRE HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:31
070ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi0:31
071BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe0:31
072KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo0:31
073CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo0:31
074PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious0:31
075MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech0:31
076HELLEMOSE AsbjørnTrek - Segafredo0:31
077CRAS SteffLotto Soudal0:31
078MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:31
079GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa0:31
080FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa0:31
081QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic0:31
082ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic0:31
083RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team0:31
084CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team0:31
085BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi0:31
086SWIRBUL KeeganRally Cycling0:31
087TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:31
088IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation0:31
089HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:31
090SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech0:31
091PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation0:31
092VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:31
093HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers0:31
094COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates0:31
095COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka NextHash0:31
096CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech0:31
097HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal0:31
098BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi0:31
099PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious0:31
100KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma0:31
101LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma0:31
102FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma0:31
103STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù0:31
104ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling0:31
105BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious0:31
106SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa0:31
107FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù0:31
108SKUJINŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo0:31
109ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa0:31
110OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team0:31
111BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe0:52
112RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo1:01
113FERRI GregorioVini Zabù1:01
114SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation1:01
115LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic1:01
116GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers1:01
117VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:01
118BROWN NathanRally Cycling1:01
119MACKELLAR AlastairIsrael Start-Up Nation1:12
120PLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers1:19
121WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious1:19
122KING BenRally Cycling1:19
123PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers1:19
124STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo1:19
125WURF CameronINEOS Grenadiers1:19
126HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma1:24
127ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi2:07
128DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:44
129ORRICO DavideVini Zabù3:16
130RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa3:16
131SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo4:50
132SOLER MarcMovistar Team4:50
133NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious5:28
134BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech9:04
135MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal9:04
136PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka NextHash9:30
DNFZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFMAJKA RafalUAE-Team Emirates-
DNFCATALDO DarioMovistar Team-
DNFMASOTTO GiulioVini Zabù-
DNSKONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe-
DNSZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNSBERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits-