5 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

MILANO – TORINO 2021 : Clasificación

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001ROGLIC PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma4:17:41
002YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers0:12
003ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step0:35
004POGACAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates0:35
005WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation0:48
006GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ0:48
007ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates0:48
008MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step0:48
009QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic0:48
010VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team0:56
011HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation0:56
012VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech0:56
013FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe0:56
014TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:56
015STORER MichaelTeam DSM1:27
016BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi1:50
017SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers2:01
018POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka NextHash2:05
019VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step2:30
020CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team2:35
021MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo2:40
022REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ2:51
023HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma3:01
024MAJKA RafalUAE-Team Emirates3:01
025ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step3:18
026LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech3:39
027SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo3:39
028SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:39
029GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3:43
030NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo3:43
031BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ3:43
032RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa3:43
033SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:43
034ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:02
035GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:07
036WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team4:07
037CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:14
038BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:22
039BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma4:33
040MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:39
041PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team4:39
042FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:49
043MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA4:49
044NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo4:58
045KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe4:58
046HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates4:58
047ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi4:58
048OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma4:58
049RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team4:58
050MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:58
051BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa4:58
052POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates4:58
053HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM5:09
054OSBORNE JasonDeceuninck - Quick Step5:57
055KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo6:33
056BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi6:33
057BERTHET ClémentAG2R Citroën Team6:33
058PEARSON DanielVini Zabù6:33
059KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma6:51
060ORRICO DavideVini Zabù7:06
061PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:12
062GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic7:19
063BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic7:19
064HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team7:19
065COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:19
066AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA7:19
067COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM7:19
068DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers7:19
069CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo7:19
070CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers7:19
071BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe7:26
072MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:36
073SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe7:49
074CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:59
075DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic8:09
076LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA8:28
077CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team9:08
078FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma9:08
079BENOOT TiesjTeam DSM9:32
080FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa9:32
081HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation11:06
082LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ11:06
083BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM11:06
084FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa11:06
085TOUMIRE HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits11:06
086HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma11:06
087MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux11:06
088BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe11:06
089OWSIAN LukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic11:06
090CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech11:06
091GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team11:06
092AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA11:06
093VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo11:06
094VOISARD YannisTeam Arkéa Samsic11:44
095PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team13:04
096BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team13:04
097SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash13:04
098MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo14:25
099GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo14:25
100BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash14:25
101EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo14:25
102TOSIN RicardoVini Zabù14:25
103BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:25
104RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:33
105VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ14:33
106IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi16:47
107BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16:47
108ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA18:56
109BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ21:03
110CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits22:30
111VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka NextHash23:06
DNFPUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka NextHash-
DNFVACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka NextHash-
DNFNIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo-
DNFRIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates-
DNFFRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù-
DNFSTACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù-
DNFDEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFRESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFFELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFSOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFZANOTTI JuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFGESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFFORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa-
DNFSEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa-
DNFANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFCANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo-
DNFPINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ-
DNFSOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFHIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFBOUCEK JakubIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFFROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFCATALDO DarioMovistar Team-
DNFVILLELLA DavideMovistar Team-
DNFDONOVAN MarkTeam DSM-
DNFSCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka NextHash-
DNFTIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo-
DNFCONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates-
DNFZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù-
DNFMASOTTO GiulioVini Zabù-
DNFSERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFBAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFBATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFWALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFGARCIA FRANCES PabloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFLAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFCHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa-
DNFARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFJUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo-
DNFGEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFWURF CameronINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFMINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFIMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFMARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFOLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team-
DNFHARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFVERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM-
DNSARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech-