2 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

TRE VALLI VARESINE FEMENINO 2021: Clasificación

PUESTOCORREDORAEQUIPOTIEMPO
001SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team2:27:14
002GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana0:00
003NEYLAN RachelParkhotel Valkenburg0:00
004MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service0:27
005MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service1:00
006BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg1:00
007GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service1:00
008SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team1:00
009LELEIVYTE RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:00
010RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team1:00
011SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo1:00
012BARALE FrancescaASD VO2 Team Pink1:00
013ROSSATO BeatriceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:00
014CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana1:00
015MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo1:00
016ALESSIO CamillaBepink1:00
017GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana1:08
018BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:09
019QUAGLIOTTO NadiaBepink1:34
020CASTAGNA MonicaVeneto2:49
021SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg3:02
022PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria3:02
023GIULIANI GiuliaGB Junior Team3:08
024TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team3:08
025CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo3:08
026VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo3:08
027PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service3:08
028REGHINI ChiaraVeneto3:08
029TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana3:08
030VITILLO MatildeBepink3:08
031STANNARD ElizabethValcar - Travel & Service3:08
032POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service3:08
033PATUELLI AlessiaAlé BTC Ljubljana3:08
034SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano5:18
035SIMONI GiorgiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo5:18
036ORO AngelaVeneto5:18
037VALSECCHI SilviaBepink5:18
038MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano5:56
039DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg6:28
040MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo6:28
041MISSIAGGIA AlessiaGS Mendelspeck6:28
042CAPASSO AliceASD VO2 Team Pink6:28
043FEDE NicoleGB Junior Team6:28
044VAN ROOIJEN SofieParkhotel Valkenburg7:13
045RUFFILLI VittoriaGB Junior Team7:13
DNFCANVELLI VaniaBepink-
DNFBALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNFSGRISLERI MartinaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNFCISAMOLO GiorgiaGB Junior Team-
DNFGASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNFAFFOLATI IreneGS Mendelspeck-
DNFFOCCOLI StefaniaGS Mendelspeck-
DNFCHILI TatianaGS Mendelspeck-
DNFDALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNFTONELLI ElisaASD VO2 Team Pink-
DNFBORTOLI VirginiaVeneto-
DNFTRENTO BeatriceVeneto-
DNFSAVI PriscaBepink-
DNFCHIATTO Maria PiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNFSERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNFSAVI PriscaBepink-
DNFKRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNFPALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNFROSSETTI SoniaGB Junior Team-
DNFZANETTI EmanuelaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNFBORTOLOTTI SimonaGS Mendelspeck-
DNFCHILI AnnaGS Mendelspeck-
DNFBARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNFMANTOVANI AuroraASD VO2 Team Pink-
DNFTONETTI CristinaASD VO2 Team Pink-
DNFCONTARIN ElenaVeneto-
DNFTREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana-