4 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

TRE VALLI VARESINE 2021 : Clasificación

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation4:47:04
002FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates0:00
003POGACAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates0:38
004COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team0:38
005KRON AndreasLotto Soudal0:38
006HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo0:38
007ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:38
008GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ0:38
009COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates0:38
010PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team0:38
011OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team0:38
012MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:38
013HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates0:42
014LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech0:49
015BERTHET ClémentAG2R Citroën Team0:49
016RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:49
017NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo0:49
018LATOUR PierreTeam TotalEnergies0:49
019RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:49
020BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:49
021FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa1:30
022ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa1:30
023VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team1:30
024BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic1:44
025BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka NextHash2:19
026COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange2:19
027GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe3:04
028GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo3:15
029ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù4:27
030SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers7:44
031URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo7:44
032WELLENS TimLotto Soudal8:46
033VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal8:46
034MAGLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:46
035ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi8:46
036CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:46
037HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation8:46
038ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits8:49
039VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ8:49
040VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team8:49
041GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers8:49
DNFCATALDO DarioMovistar Team-
DNFSERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team-
DNFHOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange-
DNFNIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange-
DNFSTANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange-
DNFSTOKBRO AndreasTeam Qhubeka NextHash-
DNFVINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka NextHash-
DNFMOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo-
DNFGHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo-
DNFRIES MichelTrek - Segafredo-
DNFCONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates-
DNFULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates-
DNFFETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa-
DNFARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFRAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa-
DNFCONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFMUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFVLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFBATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFHÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team-
DNFGABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFBUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFTONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFFABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFAMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFWANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFCHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFLAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFGESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFGARCIA FRANCES PabloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFTOUMIRE HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFBARTA WillEF Education - Nippo-
DNFBOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFPOWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo-
DNFJUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFBADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ-
DNFDELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ-
DNFGESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFPLAPP LukeINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFVOISARD YannisTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFSOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFGENIEZ AlexandreTeam TotalEnergies-
DNFPETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFRODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam TotalEnergies-
DNFDELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFJOUSSEAUME AlanTeam TotalEnergies-
DNFDAEMEN StijnIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFSTACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù-
DNFGOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFPEARSON DanielVini Zabù-
DNFHOLLYMAN MasonIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFTOSIN RicardoVini Zabù-
DNFOLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal-
DNFTIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir-
DNFMARCZYNSKI TomaszLotto Soudal-
DNFCASSARÀ GiacomoAmore & Vita - Prodir-
DNFVALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team-
DNFCARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team-
DNFROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team-
DNFBOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange-
DNFKANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange-
DNFSCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange-
DNFVACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka NextHash-
DNFSUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka NextHash-
DNFPUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka NextHash-
DNFBRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo-
DNFNIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo-
DNFTIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo-
DNFMAJKA RafalUAE-Team Emirates-
DNFCHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa-
DNFGAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa-
DNFSOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFBAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa-
DNFFELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFSEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFCHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team-
DNFFIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFWARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team-
DNFSAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFBENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFKONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFAULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFGARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFFERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFMARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFLAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFIRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFCARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo-
DNFBIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFWHELAN JamesEF Education - Nippo-
DNFITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFGENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ-
DNFANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFLADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ-
DNFFLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFPORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFQUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFHAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFDE LA PARTE VíctorTeam TotalEnergies-
DNFHENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFOURSELIN PaulTeam TotalEnergies-
DNFBAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFVUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam TotalEnergies-
DNFZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFFRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù-
DNFGHIRMAY HAILU BiniamIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFORRICO DavideVini Zabù-
DNFPICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFMASOTTO GiulioVini Zabù-
DNFPLAMONDON RobinIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFAPPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir-
DNFCONCA FilippoLotto Soudal-
DNFZUBAR VladislavAmore & Vita - Prodir-
DNFHOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal-
DNFBENEDETTI MattiaAmore & Vita - Prodir-
DNSROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech-
DNSHERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNSTOTÒ PaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir-
DNSREICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ-
DNSRUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec-