29 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

BINCHE – CHIMAY – BINCHE FEMENINA 2021: Clasificación

PUESTOCORREDORAEQUIPOTIEMPO
001VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning2:56:57
002ADEGEEST LoesMix Van Arckel Restore0:16
003STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT0:16
004SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT0:16
005BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies0:16
006COLBORNE HenriettaGT Krush Tunap0:16
007VAN ROOIJEN AnneWV Schijndel0:16
008TON QuintyGT Krush Tunap0:16
009DE GROOT MariekeIsorex Cycling Team0:20
010BEX NathalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team0:20
011VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies0:20
012VAN GOGH NatalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team0:20
013VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeS-Bikes Doltcini0:20
014VAN DER GUCHTE QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team0:24
015GOOSSENS MartheDe Sprinters Malderen0:24
016HENZELIN Lise-marieBingoal-WB Ladies0:24
017BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing0:24
018MERTENS FionaBingoal-WB Ladies0:24
019SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies0:24
020DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team0:24
021ROŽLAPA DanaKeukens Redant Cycling Team0:24
022BOILARD SimoneTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls0:24
023KOLESAVA AnastasiyaWCC Team0:24
024DE ROECK NaomiKeukens Redant Cycling Team0:30
025ARMITAGE MeganTeam Rupelcleaning0:34
026VEERMAN DeborahMix Van der Velden Potatoes0:37
027ARENS MaureenNXTG Racing0:42
028DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT0:54
029VAN EYNDE FienDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT2:04
030SNORTHEIM Stine MarieKeukens Redant Cycling Team2:04
031SZABÓ ZsófiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch2:04
032HOLMSGAARD TrineIsorex Cycling Team2:04
033VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies2:10
034CLAES LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT2:10
035WOLLASTON AllyNXTG Racing2:26
036VAN ROOIJEN ElineWatersley Race & Development CT2:44
037SERNÉ ElisaMix Van Arckel Restore5:14
038WELMERS PetraTalent Cycling5:37
039DE VRIES FemkeMix Van der Velden Potatoes5:41
040WASMUS NienkeGT Krush Tunap7:40
041VAN HELVOIRT LisaWV Schijndel10:33
042CENT MaritWV Schijndel10:33
043VERHOEFF IngritWatersley Race & Development CT10:33
044JANSE VAN RENSBURG FrancesWCC Team11:28
DNFVERSCHELDEN NathalieS-Bikes Doltcini-
DNFTIMMERMANS IrisWatersley Race & Development CT-
DNFWADSWORTH MaddieWatersley Race & Development CT-
DNFHERMANOVSKÁ HanaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNFBIJWAARD EvaMix Van Arckel Restore-
DNFMÜLLENBERG LisaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNFDERIE PaquitaMix Van Arckel Restore-
DNFWEISS SandraAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNFCOQUERET JulietteTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls-
DNFSHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing-
DNFDEVIGNE CamilleTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls-
DNFBETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning-
DNFLIBOREAU LucieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNFLACOMPTE AmberTeam Rupelcleaning-
DNFPOMARES CindyMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNFROES MaximeDe Sprinters Malderen-
DNFLEURS InesDe Sprinters Malderen-
DNFSNIEZYNSKA BarbaraDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNFLIND MagdaleneKeukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNFVAN DER GEEST LoesanneMix Van der Velden Potatoes-
DNFGROEN MarjetMix Van der Velden Potatoes-
DNFVAN ZEELST LiekeMix Van der Velden Potatoes-
DNFGEDRAITYTE AkvileWCC Team-
DNFKIDANE DesietWCC Team-
DNFBOUWMEESTER SanneGT Krush Tunap-
DNFKLEMENT MelanieGT Krush Tunap-
DNFVERBEEK BrittKDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNFTEILRINCK JanaKDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNFBROUCKAERT SophieKDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNFVAN DE VELDE FlorelienKDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNFCESCA BeatriceASD Women Cycling Project-
DNFVERONI EleonoraASD Women Cycling Project-
DNFEVANS AliciaASD Women Cycling Project-
DNFVAN REGENMORTEL LauraTalent Cycling-
DNFWILLEMSEN MyrtheTalent Cycling-
DNFARLON FlorineBingoal-WB Ladies-
DNFVROMANNE JustineBingoal-WB Ladies-
DNFHAERS CarolienBingoal-WB Ladies-
DNFSOUREN ScarlettWV Schijndel-
DNFISEBAERT LisaIsorex Cycling Team-
DNFTHEYS HannaIsorex Cycling Team-
DNFDOOMS Anne-SophieIsorex Cycling Team-
DNFVAINIONPÄÄ LauraS-Bikes Doltcini-
DNFDEBOUCK ElenaS-Bikes Doltcini-
DNFVAN DEN NOUWELAND BenteWatersley Race & Development CT-
DNFKLOESE RoseWatersley Race & Development CT-
DNFVAN TEESELING BenteMix Van Arckel Restore-
DNFLEHNERT GabrielleAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNFKOSTER PaulienMix Van Arckel Restore-
DNFNIGHTINGALE StellaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNFCHARPENTIER ChloeTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls-
DNFHOOLWERF CathalijneNXTG Racing-
DNFPREVOTEAU EloïseTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls-
DNFWADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing-
DNFAUBRY JulieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNFLENSECLAES DitteTeam Rupelcleaning-
DNFTRITSCH BalladyneMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNFVAN DEN BORN EvaDe Sprinters Malderen-
DNFMARTINEZ AndreaMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNFKNAEPS KimDe Sprinters Malderen-
DNFGIELKENS EsmeeDe Sprinters Malderen-
DNFERIKSEN MalinKeukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNFLYSTAD VibekeKeukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNFPETERSEN LisaMix Van der Velden Potatoes-
DNFDEN BREEIJEN ViolindeMix Van der Velden Potatoes-
DNFNILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies-
DNFKHANKISHIYEVA AyanWCC Team-
DNFMEDVEDOVÁ TerezaWCC Team-
DNFBEIJER InezGT Krush Tunap-
DNFVAN NECK MelissaGT Krush Tunap-
DNFBLONDÉ StephanieKDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNFLEEMAN MiekeKDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNFDEBAERE AnseKDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNFTORTOLINA GaiaASD Women Cycling Project-
DNFFEYTENS EllenASD Women Cycling Project-
DNFBLACK AinsleyASD Women Cycling Project-
DNFBEERNINK DemiTalent Cycling-
DNFVAN DER KOLK IrisTalent Cycling-
DNFVAN WEERELD LiekeTalent Cycling-
DNFLANSSENS LienBingoal-WB Ladies-
DNFZAVA AllisonBingoal-WB Ladies-
DNFBOSKAMP LenteWV Schijndel-
DNFGEURTS MijntjeWV Schijndel-
DNFKNIGHT EmilyIsorex Cycling Team-
DNFMOREAU MarjoleinIsorex Cycling Team-
DNFLIEGEOIS DesireeS-Bikes Doltcini-
DNSDE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team-
DNSAERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNSPARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies-
DNSCOMMISSARIS CarenBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team-
DNSCASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies-