2 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

COPA BERNOCCHI 2021 : DORSALES

INEOS GrenadiersAstana – Premier TechBORA – hansgrohe
1  HENAO Sebastián11  LUTSENKO Alexey21  BENEDETTI Cesare
2  CASTROVIEJO Jonathan12  CONTRERAS Rodrigo22  FABBRO Matteo
3  SWIFT Ben13  BOARO Manuele23  SCHELLING Ide
4  HAYTER Ethan14  ARANBURU Alex24  ALEOTTI Giovanni
5  PORTE Richie15  SOBRERO Matteo25  WALLS Matthew
6  WURF Cameron16  ROMO Javier26  WANDAHL Frederik
7  PLAPP Luke17  BATTISTELLA Samuele27  ZWIEHOFF Ben
Cofidis, Solutions CréditsDeceuninck – Quick StepEF Education – Nippo
31  VIVIANI Elia41  EVENEPOEL Remco51  WHELAN James
32  CONSONNI Simone42  DEVENYNS Dries52  POWLESS Neilson
33  TOUMIRE Hugo43  SERRY Pieter53  GUERREIRO Ruben
34  HERRADA José44  BAGIOLI Andrea54  ARROYAVE Daniel
35  BERHANE Natnael45  VANSEVENANT Mauri55  BARTA Will
36  SABATINI Fabio46  MASNADA Fausto56  CAMARGO Diego Andrés
37  VIVIANI Attilio47  OSBORNE Jason57  CARTHY Hugh
Groupama – FDJ8.  Israel Start-Up NationMovistar Team
61  PINOT Thibaut71  PICCOLI James81  SOLER Marc
62  GENIETS Kevin72  GOLDSTEIN Omer82  PEDRERO Antonio
63  GAUDU David73  SAGIV Guy83  ROJAS José Joaquín
64  LADAGNOUS Matthieu74  IMPEY Daryl84  CATALDO Dario
65  REICHENBACH Sébastien75  MARTIN Dan85  RUBIO Einer Augusto
66  ROUX Anthony76  MACKELLAR Alastair86  VILLELLA Davide
67  VALTER Attila87  CARRETERO Héctor
Team BikeExchangeTeam Qhubeka NextHashTrek – Segafredo
91  HOWSON Damien101  NIZZOLO Giacomo111  MOSCHETTI Matteo
92  NIEVE Mikel102  STOKBRO Andreas112  MOSCA Jacopo
93  SCHULTZ Nick103  SUNDERLAND Dylan113  NIBALI Antonio
94  COLLEONI Kevin104  PELUCCHI Matteo114  RIES Michel
95  KANGERT Tanel105  SCHMID Mauro115  BERNARD Julien
106  VINJEBO Emil116  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
97  BOOKWALTER Brent107  PUPPIO Antonio117  EG Niklas
UAE-Team EmiratesAndroni Giocattoli – SidermecBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
121  RIABUSHENKO Alexandr131  BISOLTI Alessandro141  BATTAGLIN Enrico
132  RESTREPO Jhonatan142  GABBURO Davide
123  MOLANO Juan Sebastián133  MARCHIORI Leonardo143  ZANONCELLO Enrico
124  MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo134  SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo144  ZOCCARATO Samuele
125  RICHEZE Maximiliano135  TAGLIANI Filippo145  TONELLI Alessandro
126  GROß Felix136  ZAMBELLI Samuele146  FIORELLI Filippo
127  COVI Alessandro137  CHIRICO Luca147  COLNAGHI Luca
Caja Rural – Seguros RGAEOLO-KometaEuskaltel – Euskadi
151  GARCIA FRANCES Pablo161  SEVILLA Diego Pablo171  ARANBURU Jokin
152  GONZÁLEZ David162  ALBANESE Vincenzo172  JUARISTI Txomin
153  MARTÍN Sergio Roman163  BAIS Davide173  BALLARIN Iker
154  AULAR Orluis164  RAVASI Edward174  BIZKARRA Mikel
155  GARCÍA Jhojan165  RIVI Samuele175  BOU Joan
156  ETXEBERRIA Josu166  FRAPPORTI Mattia176  ITURRIA Mikel
157  AMEZQUETA Julen167  GAVAZZI Francesco177  IRIBAR Unai
Team Arkéa SamsicTeam TotalEnergiesVini Zabù
181  FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo191  DE LA PARTE Víctor201  FRAPPORTI Marco
182  HARDY Romain192  JOUSSEAUME Alan202  MARECZKO Jakub
183  LEDANOIS Kévin193  BONIFAZIO Niccolò203  ORRICO Davide
184  ANACONA Winner194  GENIEZ Alexandre204  FERRI Gregorio
185  GRONDIN Donavan195  LATOUR Pierre205  TOSIN Ricardo
186  QUINTANA Dayer196  OURSELIN Paul206  MASOTTO Giulio
187  QUINTANA Nairo197  RODRÍGUEZ Cristián207  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Amore & Vita – ProdirBeltrami TSA – Tre ColliTeam Colpack Ballan
211  APPOLLONIO Davide221  PESCHI Lorenzo231  UMBRI Gidas
212  ZUBAR Vladislav222  PIRAS Andrea232  PLEBANI Nicola
213  TOTÒ Paolo223  PESENTI Thomas233  RASTELLI Luca
214  TIZZA Marco224  FREDDI Matteo234  GAZZOLI Michele
215  CASSARÀ Giacomo225  GRENDENE Marco235  BARONCINI Filippo
216  BENEDETTI Mattia226  CRETTI Luca236  CALI Francesco
227  MILESI Lorenzo237  QUARANTA Samuel
 Work Service Marchiol Vega
241  BOBBO Riccardo
242  DIGNANI Filippo
243  PASE Christian Danilo
245  COLOMBO Raul
246  ZANDRI Francesco
247  BURCHIO Federico