28 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

LILLEHAMMER GP 2021 : Clasificación

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team3:38:13
002MARCHAND GianniTarteletto - Isorex0:02
003ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team0:04
004ERIKSSON JacobTeam Coop0:09
005HOLTER ÅdneLillehammer CK0:09
006TJØTTA MartinRingerike SK0:13
007AULSTAD BrageLillehammer CK0:19
008DINHAM MatthewTeam BridgeLane0:46
009LOCK DennisTeam Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg0:58
010GATE AaronBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:02
011HANSEN JesperRiwal Cycling Team1:13
012FJELDSTAD ØyvindRingerike SK1:26
013HOLSTAD LudvikLillehammer CK1:30
014LEVY William BlumeColoQuick1:39
015FJELLHEIM Henrik TesloIK Hero1:42
016HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team1:43
017AASKOV PALLESEN JeppeColoQuick1:47
018DREYER HELDAHL SebastianKristiansand CK1:47
019SKJELBRED AleksanderTønsberg Cycle Club2:36
020BUYLE Christian EdelsteenAsker CK Elite2:43
021STRAND Peder DahlStjørdals - Blink2:53
022CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik BakkeTønsberg Cycle Club2:53
023DREGE AndréLillehammer CK3:34
024WÆHRE MagnusRingerike SK4:42
025FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4:58
026SUNDQUIST MathiasIK Hero5:28
027GOEMAN AndreasTarteletto - Isorex5:39
028ROLFSEN KasperTønsberg Cycle Club5:56
029TEUGELS LennertTarteletto - Isorex6:45
030VANG AAS EirikGauldal SK7:06
031HAUGEN Ole JakobIK Hero7:32
032KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team7:33
033LITLERE ErlendNCF Region Vest9:08
034KRISTENSEN Mads ØstergaardColoQuick9:50
035ANTONIU Alexandru Ionu?Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg9:50
036KATTEM SigveStjørdals - Blink10:06
037FLØTTEN Øyvind BrekkeRingerike SK10:40
038LUNDER EirikTeam Coop10:40
039RØNNING VebjørnTønsberg Cycle Club11:05
DNFVERHOFSTADT ThibauTarteletto - Isorex-
DNFVETRHUS Tor OveKristiansand CK-
DNFYATES JoelBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFAASHEIM Anders SvardalGauldal SK-
DNFBENJAMINSEN FredrikStjørdals - Blink-
DNFDECKER Thomas KoldkjærTeam Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg-
DNFDRAGSTEN JorgenStjørdals - Blink-
DNFLINDSTRØM FARAAS FredrikNCF Region Øst-
DNFGRAVÅS Peder AntoniGauldal SK-
DNFBJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR SindreNCF Region Øst-
DNFHØVÅS ChristofferNCF Region Vest-
DNFJENNER SamuelTeam BridgeLane-
DNFMAULAND Håvard AarøNCF Region Vest-
DNFNYHAGEN Endre DanielsenKristiansand CK-
DNFPLOWRIGHT JensenTeam BridgeLane-
DNFSAGBAKKEN Sindre-
DNFSONGSTAD Jørgen WergelandRingerike SK-
DNFSTORESUND MortenNCF Region Vest-
DNFVETRHUS Alf VidarKristiansand CK-
DNFVOLD DanielStjørdals - Blink-
DNFAMUNDRUD KjetilAsker CK Elite-
DNFD'HEYGERE GilTarteletto - Isorex-
DNFDEMURTAS MatteoNCF Region Vest-
DNFEDDY SamualTeam BridgeLane-
DNFFJELLVÅG AsbjørnAsker CK Elite-
DNFHALVORSEN TobiasKristiansand CK-
DNFHJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop-
DNFINDREBØ Ole AndreasGauldal SK-
DNFKLEVGÅRD KristianIK Hero-
DNFMEHLUM UlrikAsker CK Elite-
DNFORSET JonasNCF Region Øst-
DNFRYTTERSGAARD SebastianTeam Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg-
DNFSCHILT RyanTeam BridgeLane-
DNFSTEWART CampbellBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNSSVENDSEN Simen NordalTønsberg Cycle Club-
DNSHJØRNEVIK AndreasNCF Region Vest-
DNSSANDBERG Bjørn HelgeGauldal SK-
DNSSTRINDIN JoachimIK Hero-
DNSÅRNES DanielKristiansand CK-
DNSPETTERSEN Tim EdvardAsker CK Elite-
DNSSOTBERG AndreGauldal SK-
DNSVABØ Tore AndreTeam Coop-