30 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

LA ROUTE ADELIE DE VITRE 2021: DORSALES

1. Groupama – FDJ
1  MADOUAS Valentin
2  ARMIRAIL Bruno
3  DUCHESNE Antoine
4  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
5  LUDVIGSSON Tobias
6  PENHOËT Paul
7  SEIGLE Romain
2.  AG2R Citroën Team
11  BIDARD François
12  CALMEJANE Lilian
13  GALLOPIN Tony
14  GODON Dorian
15  JULLIEN Anthony
16  DUVAL Julien
16  PRODHOMME Nicolas
3. Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
21  MARTIN Guillaume
22  HAAS Nathan
23  LEBRETON Jacques
24  MORIN Emmanuel
25  PEREZ Anthony
26  PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
27  ZINGLE Axel
4. Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux
31  BAKELANTS Jan
32  BELLICAUD Jeremy
33  DELACROIX Theo
34  EIKING Odd Christian
35  GHIRMAY HAILU Biniam
36  VLIEGEN Loïc
37  JARNET Maxime
5. Team Arkéa Samsic
41  BOUHANNI Nacer
42  DECLERCQ Benjamin
43  GRONDIN Donavan
44  GUERNALEC Thibault
45  LEDANOIS Kévin
46  PAJUR Markus
47  PICHON Laurent
6. Alpecin-Fenix
51  BASTIAENS Ayco
52  DE VREESE Laurens
53  KRIEGER Alexander
54  GAZE Samuel
55  THWAITES Scott
56  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
57  VERVAEKE Louis
7. Team TotalEnergies
61  SIMON Julien
62  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
63  DOUBEY Fabien
64  FERRON Valentin
65  GAILLARD Marlon
66  MANZIN Lorrenzo
67  OURSELIN Paul
8. Rally Cycling
71  BASSETT Stephen
72  CARPENTER Robin
73  COTÉ Pier-André
74  DAL-CIN Matteo
75  DE KLEIJN Arvid
76  DE VOS Adam
77  JOYCE Colin
9. Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
81  APERS Ruben
82  DE PESTEL Sander
83  DE VYLDER Lindsay
84  DE WILDE Gilles
85  GHYS Robbe
86  REYNDERS Jens
87  VANHOOF Ward
10. B&B Hotels p/b KTM
91  BARTHE Cyril
92  BONNAMOUR Franck
93  COQUARD Bryan
94  DAUPHIN Florian
95  FERASSE Thibault
96  GAUTIER Cyril
97  ROLLAND Pierre
11. Burgos-BH
101  APARICIO Mario
102  CANTÓN Isaac
103  EZQUERRA Jesús
104  FUENTES Ángel
105  LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio
106  MOLENAAR Alex
107  PEÑALVER Manuel
12. DELKO
111  DELETTRE Alexandre
112  DE ROSSI Lucas
113  FERNÁNDEZ Delio
114  FEDELI Alessandro
115  HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe
116  LE TURNIER Mathias
117  PRADES Eduard
13. Equipo Kern Pharma
121  AGIRRE Jon
122  ARAIZ Sergio
123  GALVÁN Francisco
124  GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl
125  JAIME Álex
126  LÓPEZ Jordi
127  MARQUEZ Marti
14. Riwal Cycling Team
131  KONGSTAD Tobias
132  LINDEMAN Adrie
133  LISSON Christoffer
134  QUAADE Rasmus
135  REINDERS Elmar
136  VAN DER LIJKE Nick
15. Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
141  CHRISTEN Fabio
142  COUANON Jonathan
143  ISHIGAMI Masahiro
144  JENNI Luca
145  MEYER Robin
146  OKA Atsushi
147  TRACZ Szymon
16. St Michel – Auber93
151  TESSON Jason
152  CARDIS Romain
153  DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas
154  HUREL Tony
155  MAURELET Flavien
156  MALDONADO Anthony
157  VAN NIEKERK Morne
17. EvoPro Racing
161  ACOSTA Thomas
162  EYSKENS Jeroen
163  FONT Bernat
164  MONK Cyrus
165  RHIM Brendan
166  SIEMONS Stijn
167  VAN STAEYEN Michael
18. Xelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole
171  ANTOMARCHI Julien
172  COMBES Simon
173  DENIS Thomas
174  LEVEAU Jérémy
175  TABELLION Valentin
176  URRUTY Maxime
177  VERMEULEN Emiel
19. Antarte – Feirense
181  AMADO Gonçalo
182  FERREIRA António Manuel Sousa
183  FERNANDES Venceslau
184  GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente
185  OLIVEIRA Fábio Marcelo Pinto
186  SILVA Bruno
187  SILVA Rafael