3 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

RONDE DE L´ISARD 2021 : DORSALES

Lotto – Soudal U23Jumbo-Visma Development TeamEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
1  DEBRUYNE Ramses11  LEEMREIZE Gijs21  BALMER Alexandre
2  VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars12  BOVEN Lars22  ASKEY Lewis
13  VAN PETEGEM Axandre
4  VAN BOVEN Luca14  VAN BEKKUM Darren24  PALENI Enzo
5  VAN DER BEKEN Aaron15  VAN BELLE Loe25  THOMPSON Reuben
16  STAUNE-MITTET Johannes26  DRAGE Jack
Uno-X Dare Development TeamSEG Racing AcademySwiss Racing Academy
31  JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland41  WOOD Harrison51  CHARRIN Aloïs
32  LØLAND Sakarias Koller42  STRONG Corbin52  EGGENBERG Ruben
33  BRYNSRUD Magnus43  FRIGO Marco53  WEISS Fabian
34  KULSET Magnus44  FLYNN Sean54  BLUM Elia
35  JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland45  DRAKOS Nikolas55  TENDON Arnaud
36  AASHEIM Ludvig46  PAULUS Milan
Trinity RacingBingoal WB Development TeamBasso Team Flanders
61  GLOAG Thomas71  VAN POPPEL Sébastien81  BONNEU Kamiel
62  WATSON Samuel72  GELDERS Gil82  MARIS Elias
63  WALKER Max73  VANDEPITTE Nathan83  DEBEIR Arno
64  REES Oliver74  WILLEMS Jago84  CLAEYS Robbe
65  TURNER Ben75  DE VILLE DE GOYET Ivan85  BROUWERS Emile
66  LAMPERTI Luke76  MEENS Johan86  STOCKX Aaron
ACROG-TormansLizarteEOLO – Kometa 
91  BEECKMAN Gauthier101  FERNANDEZ Sinuhé111  MARTIN Alex
92  KOPECKÝ Tomáš102  MIQUEL Pau112  TERCERO Fernando
93  VERMOOTE Jelle103  URIARTE Diego113  MARTIN David
104  GUTIERREZ Jorge114  SERRANO Javier
95  VAN OOSTEN Koert105  SÁNCHEZ Eugenio115  MONTOLI Andrea
106  CASTRILLO Pablo116  SEGOVIA Yago
AG2R Citroën U23 TeamSCO Dijon – Team Matériel – Velo.comCC Etupes
121  ALLARD Matéo131  BENETEAU Lucas141  BRAZ AFONSO Clement
122  CHAUSSINAND Joris142  JOALLAND Yael
123  ERRINGSØ Frederik133  BOSONI Victor143  VERLOO Rémi
124  LACROIX Baptiste134  HUYET Baptiste144  LECLAINCHE Gwen
125  BAUDIN Alex135  NAVARRO Gauthier145  PIERRE Eliott
126  PARET-PEINTRE Valentin136  BATHIARD Rémy146  RICHARD Maxime
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueVendée UBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
151  BARRÉ Louis161  DEVANNE Antoine171  ANDERSEN Sander
152  JEGAT Jordan162  CORVAISIER Antonin172  BETELLI Pierre
153  GUILLE Lucas163  GROLIER Lucas173  ELAIN Kilyan
154  LOUVRIER Erwan164  MARAIS Benjamin174  LE CAM Brendan
155  PROVOST Maximilien165  MARCEROU Nicola175  PIRON Mathias
156  VERSCHUREN Killian166  VADIC Baptiste176  VOLLMER Andrew
AVC Aix-en-ProvenceVC Pays de LoudeacOccitane Cyclisme Formation
181  ARCANGELI Romain191  GILBERT Aurélien201  ROZES Clément
182  DELCROS Clément192  ROULAND Louis202  GUEDON Antoine
183  KNIGHT Oliver193  MAHOUDO Nolann203  NARDI Théo
184  MAIRE Adrien194  LIMOUSIN Maxime204  WARMERDAM Max
185  KONIJN Alexander195  JOLLY Maxime205  PHILLIPPON Elliot
186  PAUCHARD Eliot206  FERREIRA Louis
Nouvelle Aquitaine
211  ARHIE Kevin
212  CAILLIAU Taïno
213  HAMON Nicolas
214  DRAPIER Lukas
215  WEINGARTEN Luc
216  SOUCHON Antonin