28 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

EUROMÉTROPOLE TOUR 2021 : Clasificación

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step4:08:32
002MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe0:00
003PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo0:00
004VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
005HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
006BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
007VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
008MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
009JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka NextHash0:00
010LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00
011DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix0:00
012ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
013ROBEET LudovicBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:00
014CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
015VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal0:00
016MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix0:00
017STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo0:00
018BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates0:00
019VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
020BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation0:03
021GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka NextHash0:05
022ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers0:05
023KWIATKOWSKI MichalINEOS Grenadiers0:05
024THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo0:05
025VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step0:05
026CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash0:05
027SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe0:05
028VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo0:07
029VAN TRICHT StanDeceuninck - Quick Step0:07
030VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal0:10
031CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash0:12
032DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:14
033PLANCKAERT BaptisteIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:14
034BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:14
035BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation0:14
036REX LaurenzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:14
037CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo0:14
038GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates0:14
039PETIT AdrienTeam TotalEnergies0:14
040BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam TotalEnergies0:14
041GATE AaronBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:14
042DVERSNES FredrikGazprom - RusVelo0:14
043VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:14
044GOEMAN AndreasTarteletto - Isorex0:14
045QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo0:14
046VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:14
047COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling0:14
048JOYCE ColinRally Cycling0:14
049PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:14
050SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ0:14
051RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo0:14
052DECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic0:14
053MARIT ArneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:14
054KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates0:14
055NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic0:14
056PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:14
057STEWART CampbellBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:14
058LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ0:14
059WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic0:14
060RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation0:14
061LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:14
062BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo0:14
063BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers0:14
064TEUGELS LennertTarteletto - Isorex0:14
065LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates0:14
066LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ0:14
067GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal0:14
068DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers0:14
069LIVYNS ArjenBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:14
070GOLAS MichalINEOS Grenadiers0:14
071MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:14
072JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix0:14
073VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation0:23
074PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix0:25
075DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix0:25
076STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step0:28
077DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step0:29
078HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:29
079SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:29
080VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:29
081MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic0:36
082DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:44
083VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix0:45
084GRELLIER FabienTeam TotalEnergies0:59
085WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka NextHash1:16
086TOUMIRE HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:16
087SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ1:16
088DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM1:16
089SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:16
090DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels p/b KTM1:16
091LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM1:16
092MARCHAND GianniTarteletto - Isorex1:16
093D'HEYGERE GilTarteletto - Isorex1:16
094CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:16
095OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates1:16
096RELAES JacobTarteletto - Isorex1:16
097BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo1:16
098RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic1:16
099CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo1:16
100GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal1:16
101VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:16
102VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:16
103RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo1:16
104VANHOOF WardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:16
105SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo1:16
106VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels p/b KTM2:06
107VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo2:06
108MALECKI KamilLotto Soudal2:06
109TABELLION ValentinXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:06
110PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:06
111ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling2:06
112SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:06
113SEXTON TomBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2:06
114BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash2:06
115FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal2:06
116LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ4:04
117CARVALHO AndreCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:04
118WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:04
119LIEPINŠ EmilsTrek - Segafredo4:04
120HOOLE DaanTrek - Segafredo4:04
121VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:04
122CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling4:04
123BASSETT StephenRally Cycling4:04
124LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo4:04
125KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo4:04
126KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team4:47
127VALLÉE BorisBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:47
128DOCKER MitchellEF Education - Nippo5:00
129JAUREGUI QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM5:00
130DE VOS AdamRally Cycling5:00
131STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step5:00
132DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ5:00
133JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team5:00
DNFDOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies-
DNFHOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFCURRIE LoganBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFWHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFDE DECKER AlfdanTarteletto - Isorex-
DNFDAUSCHY GuillaumeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFLEVASSEUR JordanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFKEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFGOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal-
DNFTRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates-
DNFBODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFSCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFTHWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix-
DNFDE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling-
DNFBONNET ThomasTeam TotalEnergies-
DNFJEANNIERE EmilienTeam TotalEnergies-
DNFTERPSTRA NikiTeam TotalEnergies-
DNFPRICE-PEJTERSEN JohanUno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFFOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFWATTS KiaanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFVAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex-
DNFDE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFBOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFWURF CameronINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFREIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo-
DNFBAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFOSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFSELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFLUNDER EirikGazprom - RusVelo-
DNFMERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise-