4 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

CRO RACE 2021 : DORSALES

Team Jumbo-VismaBahrain – VictoriousIsrael Start-Up Nation
1  FOSS Tobias11  BAUHAUS Phil21  BEN MOSHE Yuval
2  HARPER Chris12  BUITRAGO Santiago22  PICKRELL Riley
3  HOFSTEDE Lennard13  LANDA Mikel23  NEILANDS Krists
4  KOOIJ Olav14  NOVAK Domen24  DOWSETT Alex
5  OOMEN Sam15  PADUN Mark25  EINHORN Itamar
6  VAN DIJKE Mick16  PERNSTEINER Hermann26  HAGEN Carl Fredrik
7  VAN DIJKE Tim17  WILLIAMS Stephen27  JONES Taj
Team BikeExchangeCaja Rural – Seguros RGAEquipo Kern Pharma
31  GRMAY Tsgabu41  ABERASTURI Jon51  AGIRRE Jon
32  GROVES Kaden42  BARRENETXEA Jon52  ARAIZ Sergio
33  HEPBURN Michael43  NICOLAU Joel53  BERRADE Urko
34  O’BRIEN Kelland44  LASTRA Jonathan54  CASTRILLO Jaime
35  SCOTSON Callum45  LAZKANO Oier55  NOVIKOV Savva
36  YATES Simon46  MURGUIALDAY Jokin56  PARRA José Félix
37  ZEITS Andrey57  VAN DER TUUK Danny
Androni Giocattoli – SidermecEuskaltel – EuskadiTeam Novo Nordisk
61  MARCHIORI Leonardo71  ANGULO Antonio81  BEADLE Hamish
62  PELIKÁN János72  AZPARREN Xabier Mikel82  BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
63  PELLAUD Simon73  CUADRADO Unai83  BRAND Sam
64  ROCCHETTA Cristian74  ETXEBERRIA Asier84  LOZANO David
65  RUMAC Josip75  MARTÍN Gotzon85  PERON Andrea
66  VIEL Mattia76  MATÉ Luis Ángel86  POLI Umberto
87  RIDOLFO Filippo
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamBingoal Pauwels Sauces WBCycling Team Friuli ASD
91  ABRAHAMSEN Jonas101  HUYS Laurens111  BURATTI Nicolo
92  CHARMIG Anthon102  MENTEN Milan112  CARRETTA Riccardo
93  HALVORSEN Kristoffer103  MOLLY Kenny113  DEBIASI Andrea
94  HOELGAARD Markus104  PAASSCHENS Mathijs114  DE CASSAN Davide
95  SKAARSETH Anders105  PEYSKENS Dimitri115  MIHOLJEVIC Fran
96  TRÆEN Torstein106  VENNER Quentin116  PETRELLI Gabriele
97  WÆRENSKJOLD Søren107  WIRTGEN Luc117  SANDRI Edoardo
HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiMeridiana Kamen TeamP&S Metalltechnik
121  BANASZEK Adrian131  BARAc Antonio141  ASCHENBRENNER Michel
122  BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli132  MARENZI Lorenzo142  JÄGELER Robert
123  BROZYNA Piotr133  KALABA Dušan143  LINDNER Tom
124  BUDZINSKI Marcin134  KARIC Vedad144  NOLDE Tobias
125  BUDZINSKI Tomasz135  KVASINA Filip145  OELKE Tim
126  KACZMAREK Jakub146  RÖBER Dominik
127  STACHOWIAK Adam147  WILK Luke
Team Felbermayr – Simplon WelsTeam VorarlbergAdria Mobil
151  BAJC Andi161  GUERIN Alexis171  COLNAR Aljaž
152  BOSCH Manuel162  KUEN Maximilian172  GLIVAR Gal
153  FRIEDRICH Marco163  MEILER Lukas173  HOCEVAR Kristjan
154  GROŠELJ Žiga164  MEILER Martin174  HORVAT Žiga
155  TUREK Daniel165  MEO Felix James175  JARC Aljaž
156  VERMEULEN Moran166  STÜSSI Colin176  MURN Boštjan
157  ZOIDL Riccardo167  THALMANN Roland177  PER David
Voster ATS TeamWSA KTM Graz
181  CIESLIK Pawel191  AUER Daniel
182  FRANCZAK Pawel192  GÖTZINGER Valentin
183  GRABIS Mateusz193  HOFBAUER Philipp
184  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester194  KABAS Maximilian
185  PATERSKI Maciej195  MARBLER Stefan
186  PAPIERSKI Damian196  MESSNER Martin
187  REKITA Szymon197  RITZINGER Felix