28 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

DORPENOMLOOP RUCPHEN 2021 : Clasificación

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasTarteletto - Isorex4:08:21
002VERMELTFOORT CoenVolkerWessels Cyclingteam0:00
003BUDDING MartijnBEAT Cycling0:00
004MARIT ArneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
005VAN STAEYEN MichaelEvoPro Racing0:00
006WOUTERS EnzoTarteletto - Isorex0:00
007HOHMANN LarsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:00
008FLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy0:00
009SIEMONS StijnEvoPro Racing0:00
010CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod0:00
011WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
012DROST MelvinALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team0:00
013KRUL WesselSEG Racing Academy0:00
014REYNDERS JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
015DE DECKER AlfdanTarteletto - Isorex0:00
016DOMNICK JuliusSportforum0:00
017BROWN JimCanyon dhb SunGod0:00
018RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy0:00
019DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT0:00
020BAKKER BjörnNWVG0:00
021VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
022VERHEYEN MaartenHome Solution-Soenens0:00
023VAN DE KERKHOVE BrentTarteletto - Isorex0:00
024VAN DER KOOIJ BasVolkerWessels Cyclingteam0:00
025BOMBOI DavideHome Solution-Soenens0:00
026ARTZ HuubMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:00
027WOOD OliverCanyon dhb SunGod0:00
028HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:00
029MARSMAN TimMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:05
030FONT BernatEvoPro Racing0:05
031PAULUS MilanSEG Racing Academy0:05
032KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:05
033EYSKENS JeroenEvoPro Racing0:05
034DE POORTER MaximeTarteletto - Isorex0:05
035VANHOOF WardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:05
036KOSTER AdneMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:05
037FRÖSE MarcelTeam Stilum - RCS Reinburg0:05
038PATERSON AdenABLOC CT0:05
039DE BOCK StijnTarteletto - Isorex0:05
040DAY ThomasSEG Racing Academy0:05
041VAN DER TUUK AxelNWVG0:08
042DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT0:09
043LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT0:09
044LUIJK AndréABLOC CT0:09
045ZIJLAARD MaikelSEG Racing Academy0:14
046TULETT DanielCanyon dhb SunGod0:14
047TANFIELD CharlieCanyon dhb SunGod0:17
048MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing0:22
049VANGHELUWE WarreHome Solution-Soenens0:25
050HESTERS JulesBEAT Cycling0:25
051VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK DaanVolkerWessels Cyclingteam0:25
052VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cyclingteam0:25
053BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod0:27
054EISING TijmenVolkerWessels Cyclingteam0:45
055TULNER RensVolkerWessels Cyclingteam1:01
056APPEL StijnABLOC CT1:15
057BIERKENS TimALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team1:38
058DIERKING FelixTeam Stilum - RCS Reinburg1:38
059SCHMITZ BruneSportforum1:38
060KEOGH CianWillebrord Wil Vooruit1:38
061VINK MitchellHSK Trias1:38
062VERGOTE DielHome Solution-Soenens1:45
063BUGTER LuucBEAT Cycling1:45
064KUHN JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:45
065REUVERS KevinHSK Trias1:45
066TER WEEME JelleALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team1:45
067BROWN JonnyEvoPro Racing1:49
068BOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling1:49
069OTTEMA RickMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel1:49
070HAVIK PiotrBEAT Cycling1:49
071DE LANGE ThijsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel1:59
072MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel1:59
073DE BRUIN TjalleWV De Jonge Renner2:19
074PEETOOM NelsonWV De Jonge Renner2:29
075VIERHOUT MaartenALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team2:29
076VAN BREDA RickABLOC CT2:29
077BREEUWSMA JitseNWVG2:29
078VAN HERK BramGRC Jan van Arckel2:34
079VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex2:35
080PIJNENBURG SvenWV De Jonge Renner2:49
081VAN OORSCHOT RobinWV De Jonge Renner2:49
082SCHMITZ CampoSportforum2:49
083MACLEOD CallumCanyon dhb SunGod2:49
084DISSEL BramBEAT Cycling2:49
085WOLFFENBUTTEL StefanHSK Trias2:49
086TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus2:49
087DRAKOS NikolasSEG Racing Academy2:49
088ARENDSHORST JelmerALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team2:49
089DE HAAN SvenNWVG2:49
090LANGE WesselNWVG2:49
091MCDUNPHY ConnEvoPro Racing3:21
DNFBEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBIERKENS LuukWillebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNFVAN CANT JasperWillebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNFVRANKEN ErikSportforum-
DNFDREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFCELI AbeVolkerWessels Cyclingteam-
DNFMAAS MarijnWV De Jonge Renner-
DNFLÖTTER ArnoTeam Stilum - RCS Reinburg-
DNFOBERTEICHER MatteoTeam Stilum - RCS Reinburg-
DNFELLERMANN LeonALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team-
DNFMERX PeterNWVG-
DNFBLOM RubenGRC Jan van Arckel-
DNFVAN DER HOOGT JoostGRC Jan van Arckel-
DNFFIVÉ TrystanHome Solution-Soenens-
DNFKELLER JorisHSK Trias-
DNFWILSHAUS SerginhoHSK Trias-
DNFBEKS BartWillebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNFHAMERS RutgerWillebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNFVAN LOHUIZEN StijnWillebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNFHAPPKE Luca FelixSportforum-
DNFCZASA MoritzTeam Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFBROUWER ThijsWV De Jonge Renner-
DNFPAVONE GianniWV De Jonge Renner-
DNFOBERTEICHER MarcoTeam Stilum - RCS Reinburg-
DNFCELI HarmALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team-
DNFDIJKMAN RedmarNWVG-
DNFHABERLAH SimonGRC Jan van Arckel-
DNFREIJTENBAGH TonyGRC Jan van Arckel-
DNFSWENNE DelanoGRC Jan van Arckel-
DNFHUIJBREGTS JesseHSK Trias-
DNFRANDERAAT RubenHSK Trias-