27 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

KLASIKA DE ORDIZIA 2021 : Clasificación final

Via @PVOK_

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech3:51:27
002AYUSO JuanUAE-Team Emirates0:00
003ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma0:00
004CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team0:00
005ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi0:00
006RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech0:08
007SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team0:09
008PALUTA MichalGlobal 6 Cycling0:09
009SIMON JulienTeam TotalEnergies0:09
010DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic0:09
011BOL JetseBurgos-BH0:09
012ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa0:09
013ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team0:09
014MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH0:09
015ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic0:09
016MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:09
017CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi0:09
018MANNION GavinRally Cycling0:09
019BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam TotalEnergies0:09
020FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoTeam Arkéa Samsic0:09
021LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma0:09
022LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH0:09
023BERLIN AntoineGlobal 6 Cycling0:09
024BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi0:09
025JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team0:15
026LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH0:21
027NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team0:52
028MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:52
029IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:00
030IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi1:00
031NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech1:00
032ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech1:00
033BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi1:00
034LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic1:00
035RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma1:00
036GARCÍA SergioEOLO-Kometa1:00
037FERRON ValentinTeam TotalEnergies1:00
038GUTIERREZ José ManuelGios1:00
039AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:00
040GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic1:00
041MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma1:00
042MUNTON ByronElectro Hiper Europa1:00
043AMADO GonçaloAntarte - Feirense1:00
044GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:00
045PELEGRÍ ÓscarElectro Hiper Europa1:13
046JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling1:21
047ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team1:21
048AÏT EL ABDIA AnassBahrain Cycling Academy1:47
049SOUPE GeoffreyTeam TotalEnergies1:47
050CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH1:47
051GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma1:47
052ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates1:47
053GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech1:47
054DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates1:49
055SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa3:31
056ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi3:31
057PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy3:31
058GENIEZ AlexandreTeam TotalEnergies3:49
059GRÁVALOS ArturoEOLO-Kometa3:49
060GAILLARD MarlonTeam TotalEnergies3:49
061BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3:49
062MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates3:49
063SILVA BrunoAntarte - Feirense3:49
064BASSETT StephenRally Cycling3:49
065FERREIRA António Manuel SousaAntarte - Feirense3:49
066LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3:49
067FISHER-BLACK FinnUAE-Team Emirates3:49
068RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH7:13
069QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic7:13
070KING BenRally Cycling7:13
071HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic8:58
072AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi9:05
073MARTINEZ VictorElectro Hiper Europa10:13
074GIL TORREGROSA JavierBahrain Cycling Academy10:13
075MITRI JamesGlobal 6 Cycling10:13
076BUENO JorgeGios10:13
077HJORTH JonasBahrain Cycling Academy10:13
078ARMSTRONG ThomasElectro Hiper Europa10:13
079SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling10:13
080SANÒ SimoneElectro Hiper Europa10:13
081FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech10:13
082BRITTON RobRally Cycling10:13
083DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa10:13
084JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa10:13
085GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma10:13
086MURPHY KyleRally Cycling10:17
087MAITRE FlorianTeam TotalEnergies13:24
088VAN NUFFELEN GlenLviv Continental Cycling Team13:38
089PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling13:38
090RATO MauroGios13:38
091MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates13:38
092MILTIADIS AndreasGios13:38
093ROMBOUTS BramLviv Continental Cycling Team13:38
094VIEGAS DanielEOLO-Kometa13:38
095ORTS FelipeBurgos-BH13:38
096CULLAIGH GabrielMovistar Team13:38
097CAÑELLAS XavierGios13:38
098ROMBOUTS SeppeLviv Continental Cycling Team13:38
099BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelElectro Hiper Europa13:38
100LOPES FernandoGios13:38
DNFPETTERSEN Tim EdvardGlobal 6 Cycling-
DNFLEITE JoãoAntarte - Feirense-
DNFJOLIDON CédricMassi Vivo - Conecta-
DNFGALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma-
DNFROBINSON OliverLviv Continental Cycling Team-
DNFALAWI Sayed AhmedBahrain Cycling Academy-
DNFJOLIDON NicolaMassi Vivo - Conecta-
DNFSWIRBUL KeeganRally Cycling-
DNFFRANZ ToniLviv Continental Cycling Team-
DNFNASER AhmedBahrain Cycling Academy-
DNFGARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAntarte - Feirense-
DNFCASENY RubenMassi Vivo - Conecta-
DNFJAWAD MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy-
DNFEULÁLIO AfonsoAntarte - Feirense-
DNFCOMÍN JavierMassi Vivo - Conecta-
DNFSTALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFBRUZUAL JoseGios-
DNFOLIVEIRA Fábio Marcelo PintoAntarte - Feirense-
DNFCORONEL SamuelMassi Vivo - Conecta-
DNFMIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates-