30 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

MONT VENTOUX DESNIVELLE CHALLENGE 2021 : Clasificación

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team4:30:04
002RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech2:26
003MAS EnricMovistar Team2:33
004O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team3:30
005RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie3:30
006ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo4:02
007RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo4:45
008CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo5:41
009VERONA CarlosMovistar Team5:48
010BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team6:10
011CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM6:17
012BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo6:32
013BERTHET ClémentDELKO6:50
014KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech7:38
015ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi7:53
016OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH8:58
017BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelElectro Hiper Europa9:04
018GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA9:11
019CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie9:27
020PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM9:31
021JONES OllieGlobal 6 Cycling10:23
022BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi10:37
023AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA10:45
024MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA11:06
025VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ11:19
026PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma12:04
027NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH12:09
028ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber9312:20
029LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO12:56
030SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM14:03
031DE ROSSI LucasDELKO14:04
032EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo14:04
033HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team14:06
034HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits14:31
035ARMSTRONG ThomasElectro Hiper Europa14:54
036MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo15:11
037ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic15:22
038BERLIN AntoineGlobal 6 Cycling15:52
039GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic16:09
040FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits16:23
041LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma17:49
042LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH18:24
043WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team19:12
044GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma19:18
045BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi19:32
046QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic19:37
047DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO19:37
048PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team19:37
049OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo19:37
050MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma19:37
051LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits19:53
052CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20:23
053AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma22:00
054BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo22:53
055MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo22:53
056CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo22:53
057BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo22:53
058ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ22:58
059PRADES EduardDELKO24:10:00
060FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24:10:00
061URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24:10:00
062CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team24:23:00
063SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24:31:00
064GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ24:38:00
065MARTINEZ VictorElectro Hiper Europa25:14:00
066PITHIE CampbellGlobal 6 Cycling25:20:00
067MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH25:22:00
068CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH25:22:00
069VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9325:22:00
070NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo25:22:00
071JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25:31:00
072MITRI JamesGlobal 6 Cycling25:53:00
073MUNTON ByronElectro Hiper Europa26:00:00
074GENIEZ AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie27:01:00
075PALENI EnzoGroupama - FDJ28:32:00
076O'DONNELL BaileyGlobal 6 Cycling28:32:00
077CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits28:45:00
078ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma29:22:00
079BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi29:22:00
080PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team30:22:00
081GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie30:22:00
082PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy30:22:00
083FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO30:46:00
084CARISEY ClémentDELKO31:46:00
085GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9331:57:00
086PELEGRÍ ÓscarElectro Hiper Europa32:02:00
DNFDUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ-
DNFEZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH-
DNFHJORTH JonasBahrain Cycling Academy-
DNFAULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFLOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFMORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFGRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie-
DNFDEBESAY MeksebBike Aid-
DNFGERMANI LorenzoGroupama - FDJ-
DNFMADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH-
DNFGIL TORREGROSA JavierBahrain Cycling Academy-
DNFSÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFHANSEN Dan ErikGlobal 6 Cycling-
DNFCALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team-
DNFBOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNFVAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid-
DNFANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFKÖNIG MarcoBike Aid-
DNFRICO BORDERA RaúlBahrain Cycling Academy-
DNFHOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team-
DNFCUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling-
DNFCAM MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNFMAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFBRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFLEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFSCHNAPKA MatthiasBike Aid-
DNFJAWAD MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy-
DNFMAS LluísMovistar Team-
DNFBALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFARMILLAS GerardElectro Hiper Europa-
DNFLIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNFPAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFNATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFHARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFCARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid-
DNFNORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team-
DNFRUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma-
DNFJURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa-
DNFROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNFBLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFGRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFFERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie-
DNFPAHLKE JasperBike Aid-
DNSBURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie-