2 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

RONDE VAN LIMBURG 2021 : Clasificación

Hasselt – Tongeren (199,8 Km)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix4:41:35
002MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
003DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal0:00
004JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:00
005WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
006MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:00
007VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy0:00
008VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
009LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
010TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod0:00
011VAN UDEN CasperDevelopment Team DSM0:00
012MARIT ArneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
013VANHOOF WardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
014PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:00
015APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
016STOKBRO AndreasTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:00
017VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
018FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:00
019DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon0:00
020AERTS ToonBaloise - Trek Lions0:00
021REINDERS ElmarRiwal Cycling Team0:00
022GOEMAN AndreasTarteletto - Isorex0:00
023HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM0:00
024VANENDERT JelleBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:00
025BUDDING MartijnBEAT Cycling0:00
026HAVIK PiotrBEAT Cycling0:00
027DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:00
028VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
029MUDGWAY LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:00
030BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod0:00
031URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:00
032TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix0:14
033DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:17
034BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:20
035ZIJLAARD MaikelSEG Racing Academy0:25
036ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:32
037CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic0:40
038CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:40
039DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:44
040PAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic0:44
041VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal1:04
042SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team1:10
043HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team1:10
044REX LaurenzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:10
045MORICE JulienB&B Hotels p/b KTM1:10
046LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM1:10
047MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM1:10
048OTTEMA RickMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel1:10
049VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Fenix1:10
050KRUL WesselSEG Racing Academy1:30
051RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy1:31
052VAN DER HAAR LarsBaloise - Trek Lions1:31
053MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel1:31
054MUSEEUW StefanoBEAT Cycling1:31
055HOHMANN LarsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel1:34
056WOOD ReeceCanyon dhb SunGod1:37
057SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod1:37
058GAROFOLI GianmarcoDevelopment Team DSM1:37
059HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy1:37
060BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels p/b KTM1:37
061ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team1:37
062SEXTON TomBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:37
063VERSCHAEVE ViktorLotto Soudal1:37
064NYS ThibauBaloise - Trek Lions1:41
065AERTS ThijsBaloise - Trek Lions1:41
066SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod1:55
067MAYRHOFER MariusDevelopment Team DSM1:55
068SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team3:33
069BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:06
070REYNDERS JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:06
071NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM4:06
072KOOISTRA MartenBEAT Cycling4:06
073KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Cycling Team4:06
074D'HEYGERE GilTarteletto - Isorex4:06
075VAN DEN DOOL JensMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel4:06
076HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS7:17
077GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic7:17
078SCHULTZ JesperRiwal Cycling Team7:17
079DUPONT TimothyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:17
080NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic7:17
081MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix7:17
082BURGER SvenBEAT Cycling7:17
083GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal7:26
084CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod9:40
DNFBATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFVAN BREUSSEGEM EliasTarteletto - Isorex-
DNFJONES SimonHagens Berman Axeon-
DNFJANISCH SamuelHagens Berman Axeon-
DNFBURTNIK EvanXSpeed United Continental-
DNFNØRTOFT Morten AallingRiwal Cycling Team-
DNFERNST ChrisXSpeed United Continental-
DNFDE VREESE LaurensAlpecin-Fenix-
DNFBARBOSA DiogoHagens Berman Axeon-
DNFKULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFWALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix-
DNFVINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNFBOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling-
DNFBROWN JimCanyon dhb SunGod-
DNFWOUTERS EnzoTarteletto - Isorex-
DNFVANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFWIGGINS DoronXSpeed United Continental-
DNFVAN BOKHOVEN RamonMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel-
DNFHESTERS JulesBEAT Cycling-
DNFLEIJNSE EnzoDevelopment Team DSM-
DNFLINDEMAN AdrieRiwal Cycling Team-
DNFANDRADE PedroHagens Berman Axeon-
DNFWHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFVAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal-
DNFFLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy-
DNFTEASDALE JoshXSpeed United Continental-
DNFSEFA YlberTarteletto - Isorex-
DNFCOLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFDE WINTER LudwigIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFBROEX VictorMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel-
DNFREINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM-
DNFBLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFDE DECKER AlfdanTarteletto - Isorex-
DNFVAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFTHILL TomXSpeed United Continental-
DNFMAGNUSSON KimRiwal Cycling Team-
DNFVERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFLEDEGEN DietmarBaloise - Trek Lions-
DNFBEKAERT YentlBaloise - Trek Lions-
DNFBOURGOYNE LucasHagens Berman Axeon-
DNFWATTS KiaanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFVAN DE KERKHOVE BrentTarteletto - Isorex-
DNFPAULUS MilanSEG Racing Academy-
DNFORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFDANIELS SimonXSpeed United Continental-
DNFVERVLOESEM XandresLotto Soudal-
DNFHUYBS WardBaloise - Trek Lions-
DNFVAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeAlpecin-Fenix-
DNFCASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-