3 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

VUELTA A MURCIA 2021 : Dorsales

Dorsales

Movistar TeamAstana – Premier TechUAE-Team Emirates
1  VALVERDE Alejandro11  RODRÍGUEZ Óscar21  KRISTOFF Alexander
2  CARRETERO Héctor12  GIDICH Yevgeniy22  BYSTRØM Sven Erik
3  GONZÁLEZ Abner13  NATAROV Yuriy23  MARCATO Marco
4  HOLLMANN Juri14  PERRY Benjamin24  MIRZA Yousif
5  ROJAS José Joaquín15  BRUSSENSKIY Gleb25  MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo
6  MORA Sebastián16  STALNOV Nikita26  OLIVEIRA Rui
7  SERRANO Gonzalo17  GREGAARD Jonas27  RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
Euskaltel – EuskadiGazprom – RusVeloCaja Rural – Seguros RGA
31  SOTO Antonio Jesús41  ZAKARIN Ilnur51  AMEZQUETA Julen
32  BIZKARRA Mikel42  CANOLA Marco52  AULAR Orluis
33  CUADRADO Unai43  CHERNETSKI Sergei53  CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
34  LOBATO Juan José44  KOCHETKOV Pavel54  CUADROS Álvaro
35  MARTÍN Gotzon45  KREUZIGER Roman55  LASTRA Jonathan
36  MATÉ Luis Ángel46  NYCH Artem56  SÁEZ Héctor
37  BALLARIN Iker47  STRAKHOV Dmitry57  URBANO Carmelo
Equipo Kern PharmaSport Vlaanderen – BaloiseBurgos-BH
61  ADRIÀ Roger71  DE KETELE Kenny81  MADRAZO Ángel
62  AGIRRE Jon72  DE PESTEL Sander82  CABEDO Óscar
63  BERRADE Urko73  SPRENGERS Thomas83  LANGELLOTTI Victor
64  CASTRILLO Jaime74  VAN POUCKE Aaron84  ÁVILA Edwin
65  NOVIKOV Savva75  HERREGODTS Rune85  OSORIO Juan Felipe
66  PARRA José Félix76  MERTENS Julian86  SANCHEZ Pelayo
67  SANZ Enrique77  VERWILST Aaron87  SMIT Willie
Rally CyclingGlobal 6 CyclingBahrain Cycling Academy
91  BRITTON Rob101  BONGIORNO Francesco M111  PASCUAL Eusebio
92  BROWN Nathan102  HANSEN Dan Erik112  AÏT EL ABDIA Anass
93  MANNION Gavin103  KURIANOV Stepan113  GIL TORREGROSA Javier
94  MURPHY Kyle104  MITRI James114  RICO BORDERA Raúl
95  ORONTE Emerson105  PALUTA Michal115  JAWAD Mansoor
96  ROSSKOPF Joey116  ALAWI Sayed Ahmed
97  SWIRBUL Keegan107  SESSLER Nícolas117  NASER Ahmed
Electro Hiper EuropaLouletano – Loulé ConcelhoGios
121  PELEGRÍ Óscar131  DEL PINO Jesus141  GUTIERREZ José Manuel
122  BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel132  MEIRELES Nuno142  LOPES Fernando
123  JURADO Marcos133  PAREDES César Nicolás143  BRUZUAL Jose
124  ESTELRICH Mateu134  CAMPOS Roniel144  BELANDRIA Juan
125  ARMSTRONG Thomas135  OYARZÚN Carlos Iván145  FIGUEROA Jatniel
126  KOVÁCS Dávid136  CONTTE Tomas146  BUENO Jorge
127  MUNTON Byron137  DE LA FUENTE David

Equipos inscritos