5 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

Trofeo Alcúdia – Port d’Alcúdia 2021 : Clasificación

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation3:50:24
002KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates0:00
003NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
004JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:00
005CULLAIGH GabrielMovistar Team0:00
006HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
007LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00
008DEVRIENDT TomIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
009CAÑELLAS XavierGios0:00
010VERNON EthanGreat Britain0:00
011ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00
012THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon0:00
013PELEGRÍ ÓscarElectro Hiper Europa0:00
014DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
015VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
016DE PESTEL SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
017SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
018CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo0:00
019GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
020LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi0:00
021BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
022BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:00
023LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
024ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
025HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling0:00
026SHEFFIELD MagnusRally Cycling0:00
027VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo0:00
028PAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
029SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
030PRIES CedricLeopard Pro Cycling0:00
031GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates0:00
032BRITTON RhysGreat Britain0:13
033DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers0:16
034THIÉBAUD Valère0:16
035BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon0:16
036CHRISTEN FabioSwiss Cycling0:16
037TEMMEN Jan-MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon0:16
038GEORGE AlfredGreat Britain0:16
039KOVÁCS DávidElectro Hiper Europa0:16
040ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma0:16
041FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:16
042STOKBRO AndreasTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:16
043EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH0:16
044HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers0:16
045MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling0:16
046ESTELRICH MateuElectro Hiper Europa0:16
047SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team0:16
048BELANDRIA JuanGios0:16
049DUCKERT RomanDauner D&DQ-Akkon0:16
050MOBACH JarnoLeopard Pro Cycling0:16
051HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team0:16
052MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH0:16
053WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers0:16
054ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo0:16
055ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team0:16
056BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi0:16
057OWSIAN LukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic0:16
058BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:16
059CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:16
060SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers0:16
061SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo0:16
062BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:16
063ABU-FARES SanedIsrael Cycling Academy0:16
064MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling0:16
065CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH0:16
066BUENO JorgeGios0:16
067GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:16
068MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:16
069CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:16
070THALMANN RolandSwiss Cycling0:16
071SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16
072BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates0:16
073MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates0:16
074KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo0:16
075JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi0:16
076BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:16
077BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi0:16
078MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas FabianDauner D&DQ-Akkon0:16
079KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:16
080BASSETT StephenRally Cycling0:16
081VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16
082BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi0:16
083GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma0:16
084STEIGNER KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon0:16
085JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa0:16
086VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:16
087PICKRELL RileyIsrael Start-Up Nation0:16
088MAS LluísMovistar Team0:16
089BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:16
090HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:16
091MANNION GavinRally Cycling0:16
092BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:16
093GUTIERREZ José ManuelGios0:16
094MUNTON ByronElectro Hiper Europa0:16
095BRUZUAL JoseGios0:16
096MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:16
097GALKA MichalMaloja Pushbikers0:16
098VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo0:16
099DONALDSON RobertGreat Britain0:16
100BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:32
101ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling0:32
102HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:32
103VON STETTEN LaurinMaloja Pushbikers0:32
104LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic0:41
105BOUCEK JakubIsrael Start-Up Nation0:45
106WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation0:45
107NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team0:56
108BRITTON RobRally Cycling0:56
109VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid0:56
110KÖNIG MarcoBike Aid0:56
111HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling0:56
112DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:56
113CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:56
114LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:56
115CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:56
116SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Cycling0:56
117ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:56
118LANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH0:56
119EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:56
120CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:56
121QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic0:56
122AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:56
123ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi0:56
124LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates0:56
125VAN KESSEL CornéIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:56
126MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:34
127TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates1:41
128WOLF JustinBike Aid1:46
129KIPKEMBOI SalimBike Aid1:46
130DEBESAY MeksebBike Aid1:51
131TIDBALL WilliamGreat Britain1:53
132BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:08
133ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:08
134RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH2:14
135ÁVILA EdwinBurgos-BH2:14
136MORA SebastiánMovistar Team2:20
137GHYS RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:23
138STOCKWELL OliverGreat Britain2:27
139WATSON SamuelGreat Britain2:27
140GREENBERG CoryDauner D&DQ-Akkon2:35
141HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:35
142LOPES FernandoGios2:50
143BOGLI JonathanSwiss Cycling3:03
144MARTINEZ VictorElectro Hiper Europa3:03
145GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma3:32
146AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma3:32
147FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM3:37
151URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA6:08
152MURPHY KyleRally Cycling6:43
DNFREUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Cycling-
DNFLÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma-
DNFPARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma-
DNFNEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo-
DNFSANCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH-
DNFRIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFLASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFSCHNAPKA MatthiasBike Aid-
DNFBERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma-