28 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

TRO BRO LEON 2021 : Perfil, dorsales, rutómetro

Perfil

Dorsales

(Lista provisional)

Cofidis, Solutions CréditsAG2R Citroën TeamGroupama – FDJ
1  LAPORTE Christophe11  DEWULF Stan21  BRUNEL Alexys
2  ALLEGAERT Piet12  DUVAL Julien22  DAVY Clément
3  BOHLI Tom13  VAN HOECKE Gijs23  GENIETS Kevin
4  DRUCKER Jempy14  JULLIEN Anthony24  LE GAC Olivier
5  CARVALHO Andre15  NAESEN Oliver25  THOMAS Benjamin
6  VANBILSEN Kenneth16  SARREAU Marc26  ASKEY Lewis
7  WALLAYS Jelle17  TOUZÉ Damien27  RAUGEL Antoine
DS DELOEUIL AlainDS GUILLE NicolasDS BRICAUD Thierry, PINEAU Frank
EF Education – NippoLotto SoudalIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux
31  MORTON Lachlan41  DEGENKOLB John51  DE PLUS Jasper
32  CRADDOCK Lawson42  GILBERT Philippe52  DE WINTER Ludwig
33  DOCKER Mitchell43  GRIGNARD Sébastien53  DELACROIX Theo
34  EL FARES Julien44  HOLMES Matthew54  PLANCKAERT Baptiste
45  SWEENY Harry55  VAN MELSEN Kévin
36  NAKANE Hideto46  VAN DER SANDE Tosh
37  OWEN Logan47  VERMEERSCH Florian
DS KLIER AndreasDS MONFORT MaximeDS ROSSIGNON Jean-Marc
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDELKOTeam Arkéa Samsic
61  BACKAERT Frederik71  JENSEN August81  BARGUIL Warren
62  CAM Maxime72  GROSU Eduard-Michael82  GUERNALEC Thibault
63  DE BACKER Bert73  RAJOVIC Dušan83  CAPIOT Amaury
64  HIVERT Jonathan74  ŠIŠKEVICIUS Evaldas84  WELTEN Bram
65  MORICE Julien75  TRARIEUX Julien85  PICHON Laurent
66  MOZZATO Luca76  FEDELI Alessandro86  RUSSO Clément
67  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas77  FINETTO Mauro87  SWIFT Connor
DS BOLGIANI YvonnickDS GIRAUD BenjaminDS CAER Yvon, GÉRARD Arnaud
Team Total Direct EnergieAlpecin-FenixBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
91  CABOT Jérémy101  ANDERSON Edward111  ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
92  FERRON Valentin102  DE VREESE Laurens112  WIRTGEN Tom
93  GAILLARD Marlon103  MEISEN Marcel113  PAQUOT Tom
94  GENIEZ Alexandre104  PLANCKAERT Edward114  SUTER Joel
95  OURSELIN Paul105  TAMINIAUX Lionel115  ROBEET Ludovic
106  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume116  VALLÉE Boris
DS ARNAUD DominiqueDS WILLEMS FrederikDS KAISEN Olivier, VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Denis
Burgos-BHEquipo Kern PharmaEuskaltel – Euskadi
121  APARICIO Mario131  NOVIKOV Savva141  ALONSO Mikel
122  BOL Jetse132  RUIZ Ibon142  ANGULO Antonio
123  LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio133  JAIME Álex143  ARISTI Mikel
124  FUENTES Ángel134  LOPEZ Diego144  AZPARREN Xabier Mikel
125  ORTS Felipe135  MARQUEZ Marti145  GOIKOETXEA Peio
126  OSORIO Juan Felipe146  IRIZAR Julen
137  VAN DER TUUK Danny147  ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
DS GARCIA DamienDS MEDINA FERNANDEZ HaritzerDS ECHAVARRI Minano David
Rally CyclingUno-X Pro Cycling TeamSt Michel – Auber93
151  DE KLEIJN Arvid161  WÆRENSKJOLD Søren171  CARDIS Romain
152  KING Ben162  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby172  HUREL Tony
153  COTÉ Pier-André163  RESELL Erik Nordsaeter173  LOUVET Louis
154  DAL-CIN Matteo164  SKAARSETH Anders174  MALDONADO Anthony
155  DE VOS Adam165  SKAARSETH Iver175  PAILLOT Yoann
156  JOYCE Colin166  TILLER Rasmus176  TESSON Jason
157  ZUKOWSKY Nickolas167  WÆRSTED Syver177  VAN NIEKERK Morne
DS HEULOT Stephane, WOHLBERG EricDS ANDERSEN ChristianDS GAUDRY Stéphan
Xelliss – Roubaix Lille MétropoleBEAT CyclingRiwal Cycling Team
181  ANTOMARCHI Julien191  BUDDING Martijn201  ERIKSSON Lucas
182  DE WITTE Mathias192  BUGTER Luuc202  HANSEN Jesper
183  KOWALSKI Dylan193  BOUTS Jordy203  KONGSTAD Tobias
184  URRUTY Maxime194  HAVIK Piotr204  QUAADE Rasmus
185  LEVASSEUR Jordan195  KOOISTRA Marten205  MAGNUSSON Kim
186  LEVEAU Jérémy196  MUSEEUW Stefano206  REINDERS Elmar
187  VERMEULEN Emiel197  HESTERS Jules207  VAN DER LIJKE Nick
DS LEVEAU MickaëlDS VAN KESSEL EgonDS SKELDE Michael

Rutómetro

Zonas empedradas

Plano general

Palmares