4 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

GP LIBERAZIONE 1.2U : Clasificación

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan3:16:43
002PENCEDANO NicoloMg.k Vis VPM0:00
003QUARTUCCI LorenzoZalf Euromobil Fior0:00
004BONALDO KevinTeam Qhubeka0:00
005CARPENE SamueleGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:00
006BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy0:00
007WATSON SamuelGreat Britain0:00
008SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic0:01
009JONES TajIsrael Cycling Academy0:01
010VIGNATO DavideGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:01
011FERRI EdoardoPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo0:01
012D' AMATO AndreaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:02
013HABETS JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam0:02
014VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy0:02
015SERRANO JavierBiesse Arvedi0:02
016EPIS GiosueIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:02
017HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW0:02
018SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors0:02
019PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy0:02
020PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka0:04
021VINOKUROV AlexandreUC Monaco0:04
022MIHOLJEVIC FranCycling Team Friuli ASD0:04
023DONALDSON RobertGreat Britain0:05
024AGOSTINI NicholasGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:05
025VAN BELLE BasWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam0:05
026MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors0:06
027CHARRIN AloïsSwiss Racing Academy0:07
028DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM0:08
029POZZA EttoreGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:11
030DE LAURENTIIS GiuseppeAran Cucine Vejus0:12
031DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD0:12
032CADENA EdgarA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam0:13
033IACOMONI FedericoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:15
034CORDIOLI GianlucaNorthwave Siatek Olmo0:15
035STOCKWELL OliverGreat Britain0:16
036KARL Ádám KristófUC Monaco0:16
037NURLYKHASSYM NurbergenVino - Astana Motors0:17
038MENEGOTTO JacopoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:26
039DAVIDZON LahavIsrael Cycling Academy0:26
040VILLA GiacomoBiesse Arvedi0:26
041KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW0:26
042VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:26
043HOEKS DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam0:26
044BONELLI AlessioBiesse Arvedi1:17
045BAGATIN ChristianIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:17
046RUSHBY MaxGreat Britain1:17
047RAVIELE Egidio KarimPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo1:17
048BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan1:17
049PERSICO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan1:17
DNFDAVOLI BrunoPro GI T Cycling-
DNFSQUILLONI AlessioTeam Malmantile-
DNFNILSSON-JULIEN OscarGreat Britain-
DNFSENESI TommasoTeam Zero Zero-
DNFCAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM-
DNFALIANO Pietro AntonioCiclo team Laerte-
DNFNEFFGEN TimTeam SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNFSANCHEZ PabloUC Monaco-
DNFBENEDETTI GabrieleZalf Euromobil Fior-
DNFMIRALRIO José EduardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFGHEBREHIWET YohannesTeam Qhubeka-
DNFGOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy-
DNFJURIŠEVIC CarloLjubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFBIDWELL AndrewSwiss Racing Academy-
DNFBERNACCHIONI MattiaPol.Tripetetolo-
DNFDI NELLA GiannicolaTeam Falgiani Marco Pantani ASD-
DNFTEDESCHI LorenzoPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo-
DNFCASTELLANI ValerioCalzaturieri Monte Granaro Marini Silvano-
DNFPAVAN MarcoD'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFMORONI MatteoU.C. Pistoiese-
DNFDAVOLI KevinPro GI T Cycling-
DNFFALGIANI LorenzoTeam Falgiani Marco Pantani ASD-
DNFGEORGE AlfredGreat Britain-
DNFTOGNARELLI LeonardoTeam Zero Zero-
DNFGHISLANZONI AndreaMg.k Vis VPM-
DNFSALVEMINI GaetanoCiclo team Laerte-
DNFDEMIRI MikelU.C. Pistoiese-
DNFVINOKUROV NicolasUC Monaco-
DNFMORO ManlioZalf Euromobil Fior-
DNFMIER Y TERAN CHAMBON CarlosA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFPRITZEN Marc OliverTeam Qhubeka-
DNFBINETTI FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus-
DNFMAC?EK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFEGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy-
DNFMICHELUCCI AlessandroPol.Tripetetolo-
DNFGARZARA MattiaCycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFVAN GESTEL LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNFFERRARI DavidePetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo-
DNFMINNOZZI MatteoCalzaturieri Monte Granaro Marini Silvano-
DNFPERIC VojislavD'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFPORTIGLIATTI FabioNorthwave Siatek Olmo-
DNFTARANTINO SalvatorePro GI T Cycling-
DNFCROCESI EdoardoTeam Falgiani Marco Pantani ASD-
DNFBOSINI DiegoBiesse Arvedi-
DNFMORELLI FilippoTeam Zero Zero-
DNFREGALLI LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFLANOTTE UmbertoCiclo team Laerte-
DNFGALIGANI LeonardoU.C. Pistoiese-
DNFBAZZICA TommasoTeam Malmantile-
DNFPORTELLO AlessioZalf Euromobil Fior-
DNFRAMIREZ FLORES JorgeA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFDELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan-
DNFFORCINA SimoneAran Cucine Vejus-
DNFGIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNFMIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy-
DNFVIVIANI LorenzoPol.Tripetetolo-
DNFCARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFSPENKELINK IanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNFGHIGINO ValterPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo-
DNFTONUCCI NicoloCalzaturieri Monte Granaro Marini Silvano-
DNFPOTOCKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFCOMIN MaicolNorthwave Siatek Olmo-
DNFOROSZ GergoPro GI T Cycling-
DNFCARITA AndreaTeam Falgiani Marco Pantani ASD-
DNFGOBBO LorenzoBiesse Arvedi-
DNFMINALI MichaelIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFFIORELLA AngeloCiclo team Laerte-
DNFCERRI MichaelU.C. Pistoiese-
DNFMAMMI MarcoTeam Malmantile-
DNFGUZZO FedericoZalf Euromobil Fior-
DNFVALLES JorgeA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFUMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan-
DNFMARINO EmanueleAran Cucine Vejus-
DNFMÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNFVARALLA Mattia MariaPro GI T Cycling-
DNFVIGNOLI ThomasPol.Tripetetolo-
DNFNESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFLOMAN MathijsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNFCOATI LucaTeam Qhubeka-
DNFLIBERTI MircoCalzaturieri Monte Granaro Marini Silvano-
DNFBARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFPASQUOTTO LeonardoNorthwave Siatek Olmo-
DNFPAOLIERI LeonardoPol.Tripetetolo-
DNFCIOTTI LeonardoTeam Falgiani Marco Pantani ASD-
DNFCHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors-
DNFGAZZELLINI LucaCalzaturieri Monte Granaro Marini Silvano-
DNFBILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFBUONCRISTIANI MarcoU.C. Pistoiese-
DNFCITO FrancescoPro GI T Cycling-
DNFQUAGLIETTI DanielTeam Malmantile-
DNFMENEGALE EliaZalf Euromobil Fior-
DNFBIGALLI SamueleTeam Zero Zero-
DNFGOMEZ Nicolas DavidTeam Colpack Ballan-
DNFDI GAETANO NicoloAran Cucine Vejus-
DNFKNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNFDIAS DanielUC Monaco-
DNFVETTOR MatteoCycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFMIRALRIO José ArmandoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFBYIZA UHIRIWE RnusTeam Qhubeka-
DNFPICKRELL RileyIsrael Cycling Academy-
DNFAVBELJ BlazLjubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFVETTOREL MarcoNorthwave Siatek Olmo-
DNFFABBRI GiulioPol.Tripetetolo-
DNFCAPOFERRI AlessandroTeam Falgiani Marco Pantani ASD-
DNFKHATPIN NurzhanVino - Astana Motors-
DNFMALIZIA NicholasCalzaturieri Monte Granaro Marini Silvano-
DNFNASTASI DanielD'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFFRANCHINI FrancescoU.C. Pistoiese-