30 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

FLECHA VALONA 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step4:36:25
002ROGLIC PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma0:00
003VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team0:06
004WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation0:08
005BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic0:11
006PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers0:11
007GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ0:11
008CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange0:11
009CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers0:11
010SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe0:16
011MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo0:16
012TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix0:16
013ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech0:16
014HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:16
015KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe0:16
016MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:16
017FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech0:19
018COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team0:21
019HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious0:21
020YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers0:27
021MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange0:28
022POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious0:32
023KWIATKOWSKI MichalINEOS Grenadiers0:32
024BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM0:36
025SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix0:36
026FINETTO MauroDELKO0:36
027VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step0:36
028HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:36
029HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:40
030CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo0:40
031NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation0:42
032TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious0:42
033PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team0:42
034BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:42
035CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo0:46
036WELLENS TimLotto Soudal0:46
037OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma0:46
038GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma0:46
039ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:51
040BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo0:54
041ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:57
042HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step1:00
043VANENDERT JelleBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:00
044MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ1:00
045CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team1:05
046VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo1:06
047KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo1:07
048STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange1:11
049SKUJINŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo1:15
050ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM1:18
051DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix1:28
052IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation1:30
053LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM1:30
054DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM1:35
055CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo1:35
056TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious1:37
057MOHORIC MatejBahrain - Victorious1:37
058FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech1:37
059GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team1:47
060FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:56
061VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM1:59
062GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers2:12
063KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step2:13
064VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix2:13
065CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS2:13
066VERONA CarlosMovistar Team2:17
067BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:35
068TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM2:35
069CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo2:35
070GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal2:39
071CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step2:44
072LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech2:51
073DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech2:51
074BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange2:51
075OWSIAN LukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic2:51
076GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:51
077MAS EnricMovistar Team3:01
078PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:01
079LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:06
080DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step3:11
081ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS3:17
082MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal3:41
083HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma3:53
084VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma4:05
085SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe4:45
086MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ4:54
087JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix5:48
088VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal6:22
089KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo6:22
090POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS6:22
091JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team6:22
092BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe6:22
093GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange6:22
094SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ6:32
095SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:57
096ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ7:33
097PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic7:33
098CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo7:35
099HOWES AlexEF Education - Nippo8:15
100VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo8:23
101GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO8:45
102LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ8:45
103MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:59
104HUYS LaurensBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8:59
105FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO9:11
106ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic10:09
107BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS11:06
108WALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix11:18
109HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:01
110NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo12:01
111MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix12:01
112MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12:01
113NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team12:01
114HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation12:01
115GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal12:01
116EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo12:01
117DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:05
118VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:05
119WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12:16
120STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo12:16
121ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team12:17
122RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic12:17
123SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team12:17
124LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic12:17
125MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma12:17
126JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange12:17
127HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech12:17
128CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo12:26
129PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma12:26
130ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers12:26
131PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12:26
132CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious12:26
133PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation12:26
134COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:21
135MARCZYNSKI TomaszLotto Soudal13:30
136GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe13:30
137BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation13:52
138JENSEN AugustDELKO13:52
139PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange13:52
DNFHIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo-
DNFBONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ-
DNFWILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious-
DNFVLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFDUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFDEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team-
DNFMOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFCARISEY ClémentDELKO-
DNFHAGA ChadTeam DSM-
DNFMEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFVERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFOLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal-
DNFPAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFLE TURNIER MathiasDELKO-
DNFRIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo-
DNFSCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFLINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNFLOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFSAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFFEDELI AlessandroDELKO-
DNFROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo-
DNFLÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo-
DNFGARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team-
DNFBATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFVAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFMARIT ArneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFLAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFSERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team-
DNFCERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step-
DNSPOGACAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates-
DNSCOSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates-
DNSFORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates-
DNSLAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates-
DNSPOLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates-
DNSHIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates-
DNSULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates-