23 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

AMSTEL GOLD RACE 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma5:03:29
002PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers0:00
003SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe0:00
004MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange0:03
005VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team0:03
006ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step0:03
007SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix0:03
008KWIATKOWSKI MichalINEOS Grenadiers0:03
009MOHORIC MatejBahrain - Victorious0:03
010VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal0:03
011ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech0:03
012TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates0:03
013VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo0:03
014KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe0:03
015BENOOT TiesjTeam DSM0:03
016MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:03
017TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix0:03
018PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team0:03
019HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:03
020HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:03
021IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation0:03
022VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team0:03
023MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ0:03
024HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo0:03
025BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic0:03
026VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team0:03
027MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ0:03
028CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers0:03
029WELLENS TimLotto Soudal0:03
030HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:03
031LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech0:03
032WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation0:03
033TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious0:03
034GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ0:03
035HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates0:03
036NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation0:08
037KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe0:09
038FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech0:10
039CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo2:12
040THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo2:12
041OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal2:12
042GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:12
043BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:12
044ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:12
045GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team2:12
046WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:12
047TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious2:12
048DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix2:12
049SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange2:12
050STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo2:12
051GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS2:12
052POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates2:12
053CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo2:12
054COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates2:12
055CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS2:12
056SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe2:12
057FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech2:12
058POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious2:12
059CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo2:12
060VERONA CarlosMovistar Team2:12
061PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:12
062VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers2:12
063BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:12
064MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo2:17
065CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange2:19
066JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix2:19
067VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step2:29
068ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team3:44
069ROGLIC PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma3:44
070CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step3:44
071GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates3:44
072COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious3:44
073VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM3:44
074DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team3:44
075SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step3:44
076PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic3:44
077SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team3:44
078BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo3:44
079BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates4:59
080APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:17
081KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo6:17
082BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange6:17
083SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team6:17
084BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe6:17
085LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ6:17
086SKUJINŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo6:17
087HOWES AlexEF Education - Nippo6:17
088HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team6:17
089LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS6:17
090CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo6:17
091OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma6:17
092STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange6:17
093GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma6:17
094TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM6:17
095SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team6:17
096SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:17
097MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange6:17
098WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:17
099RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix6:17
100VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:17
101MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix6:17
102WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team6:17
103SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic6:17
104VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:17
105GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal6:17
106WIRTGEN TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB6:17
107OWSIAN LukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic6:17
108GOLAS MichalINEOS Grenadiers6:17
109DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers6:17
110HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation6:17
111SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step6:17
112CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step6:17
113MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB6:17
114LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:17
115VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma6:17
116DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM6:17
117WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious6:17
118HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:24
119BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe14:24
120URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team14:24
121JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange14:24
122POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS14:24
123VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo14:24
124GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe14:24
125ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo14:24
DNFWALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix-
DNFKAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo-
DNFDE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFGARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team-
DNFRIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo-
DNFGARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFVAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal-
DNFFERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFVALLÉE BorisBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFHOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFVAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFDECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFJUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team-
DNFHAGA ChadTeam DSM-
DNFSKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFHOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma-
DNFMARCZYNSKI TomaszLotto Soudal-
DNFMORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFLIVYNS ArjenBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFLIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ-
DNFHOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFCAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNFDENZ NicoTeam DSM-
DNFMARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma-
DNFHAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious-
DNFARCAS JorgeMovistar Team-
DNFMENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFBONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ-
DNFBATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFNOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFBENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNFKRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam DSM-
DNFROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFCRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo-
DNFJACOBS JohanMovistar Team-
DNFROBEET LudovicBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFSEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ-
DNFDE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFMERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFOLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates-
DNFSTUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo-
DNFARROYAVE DanielEF Education - Nippo-
DNFMAS LluísMovistar Team-
DNFCANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo-
DNFMONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal-
DNFEDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFVERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation-