3 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

GP CHAMBERY FEMENINO (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDORAEQUIPOTIEMPO
001VERHULST GladysFrance3:06:50
002BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo0:00
003SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo0:19
004MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo0:19
005PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:09
006GUILMAN VictorieFrance1:10
007BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:10
008RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1:10
009STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team1:10
010REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:14
011COSTON MorganeMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux1:14
012CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo1:14
013WIEL JadeFrance1:19
014MAURER MelanieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1:27
015SCHOENS QuintyWatersley Race & Development CT1:29
016ALESSIO CamillaBepink1:31
017SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling2:50
018CURINIER LeaFrance2:52
019ELLSAY GillianInstaFund La Prima2:59
020BAUR CarolineInstaFund La Prima2:59
021DRUMMOND MichaelaBepink3:02
022ALLIN PaulineFrance3:10
023QUAGLIOTTO NadiaBepink3:13
024VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo3:16
025EUSTACHE EmelineTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes3:16
026COUTINHO AliceVC Morteau Montbenoit3:16
027CLAUZEL PerrineEquipe Mixte Mirabelle's Girls3:20
028FISHER AnnabelStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling4:01
029DEMAY CoralieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling4:08
030ALLIONE MarineVC Morteau Montbenoit6:15
031LOOSER VeraInstaFund La Prima7:33
032BOULAIS FlavieTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire8:00
033SIMONI GiorgiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo9:36
034GEPPI LeonoraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo9:36
035MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo9:36
036COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo9:36
037SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling12:45
038DEVAUX PaulineVC Morteau Montbenoit12:55
039AVOINE AlisonUVCA Troyes13:00
040BEAUBRUN LisaTeam Centre Val de Loire Féminin13:03
041GROSJEAN MargotVC Morteau Montbenoit13:06
042MORICHON AnaisTeam Centre Val de Loire Féminin13:06
043VULLIET LisonTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes13:14
044VALSECCHI SilviaBepink13:17
045TRITSCH BalladyneMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux13:21
046CANTERA InesSopela Women's Team13:21
047DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo13:21
048RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team13:21
049BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo13:21
050GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria13:21
051JOHANSSON HannaVC Morteau Montbenoit13:21
052PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo13:21
053JONKER KerryMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux13:27
054PEREKITKO KarolinaUVCA Troyes13:33
055CANVELLI VaniaBepink13:35
056GUIRADO AxelleTeam Féminin Le Boulou13:38
057HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink13:38
058PLET ManonVC Morteau Montbenoit13:46
059WEINGARTEN AudreyTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes13:46
060ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team13:54
061POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber9314:14
062SCHMIDT JulieUVCA Troyes14:44
DNFSAIZ NataliaSopela Women's Team-
DNFOWEN HarrietInstaFund La Prima-
DNFNORMAND AdeleTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNFCHARVIN ChristelleTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes-
DNFSARRON MaylisTeam Centre Val de Loire Féminin-
DNFDIRINGER ManonUVCA Troyes-
DNFSTRAPPAZZON MarineSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFANDREAZZOLI StellaTeam Féminin Le Boulou-
DNFDESGAGNES AdeleWatersley Race & Development CT-
DNFSWAN CallieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNFBRYENTON IsabelleInstaFund La Prima-
DNFRABY ColineTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNFHUGOT ElsaTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes-
DNFLEMOINE LéaTeam Centre Val de Loire Féminin-
DNFEREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNFGUEDON MélanieSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFLAUZIER MargotTeam Féminin Le Boulou-
DNFKLOESE RoseWatersley Race & Development CT-
DNFGIELEN MarieVC Morteau Montbenoit-
DNFROGER EmmaTeam Féminin Le Boulou-
DNFVEZIE LaurieTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNFKERBAOL CedrineFrance-
DNFBALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNFGARNIER NoemieTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNFTESSIER OcéaneSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFDEMONTREUILLE MathildeUVCA Troyes-
DNFYAPURA FernandaEquipe Mixte Mirabelle's Girls-
DNFBIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFFRANCOIS LucileTeam Féminin Le Boulou-
DNFPELOQUIN JosephineWatersley Race & Development CT-
DNFRICHIOUD GretaFrance-
DNFBROGI AngelicaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNFGEGU JustineTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNFBERNARD FloraineTeam Centre Val de Loire Féminin-
DNFDO NASCIMENTO FONSECA RebecaUVCA Troyes-
DNFWEBB CHARLAND AllysonEquipe Mixte Mirabelle's Girls-
DNFVALENTIN ConstanceTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes-
DNFCOLARD MarionSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFMARTI LauraTeam Féminin Le Boulou-
DNFFERON SennaWatersley Race & Development CT-
DNFSOLER LLACER PaulaSopela Women's Team-
DNFGAFINOVITZ RotemInstaFund La Prima-
DNFGUILLARD CharlotteTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNFCHEVRIEUX JustineTeam Centre Val de Loire Féminin-
DNFMENARA MelanieUVCA Troyes-
DNFROUINSARD EmilieEquipe Mixte Mirabelle's Girls-
DNFGUGLIELMI AlineTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes-
DNFFONSECA BarbaraSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFVILA CristinaTeam Féminin Le Boulou-
DNFGRIT IlseWatersley Race & Development CT-