5 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

FLECHA BRABANZONA FEMENINA 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDORAEQUIPOTIEMPO
001WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women3:20:00
002VOLLERING DemiSD Worx0:00
003BALSAMO ElisaValcar - Travel & Service0:00
004THOMAS LeahMovistar Team0:00
005LOWDEN JoscelinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.0:00
006LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM0:06
007MOOLMAN AshleighSD Worx0:57
008FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:57
009BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women0:57
010ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaLiv Racing0:57
011WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women0:57
012GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service0:57
013STULTIENS SabrinaLiv Racing0:57
014AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing0:57
015SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team0:57
016DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team0:57
017STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB0:57
018AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team0:57
019SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange0:57
020LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products0:57
021BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano0:57
022MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies0:57
023DEMEY ValerieLiv Racing0:57
024MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team0:57
025FISHER-BLACK NiamhSD Worx0:57
026SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing0:57
027SHACKLEY AnnaSD Worx0:57
028WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange0:57
029HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team0:57
030RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team0:57
031BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg0:57
032GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB0:57
033JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing0:57
034SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team0:57
035ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange0:57
036VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team0:57
037VAN ANROOIJ ShirinTrek-Segafredo Women0:57
038RIVERA CorynTeam DSM0:57
039HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women0:57
040VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalSD Worx0:57
041BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing0:57
042VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning0:57
043KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team1:05
044KENNEDY LucyTeam BikeExchange1:05
045YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO - SVB1:05
046PEPERKAMP EsméeTeam DSM1:09
047SOTO Catalina AnaisNXTG Racing1:11
048ERIC JelenaMovistar Team1:11
049PENTON SaraDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.1:18
050DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:23
051PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing2:21
052KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:21
053HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing2:21
054SHARPE AliceTeam Rupelcleaning2:21
055VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg2:21
056MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg2:21
057CEŠULIENE IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano2:21
058KIRCHMANN LeahTeam DSM2:21
059VAN VELZEN BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:21
060GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg2:21
061GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service2:21
062TENNIGLO MoniekTeam BikeExchange2:21
063VAN EYNDE FienDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:21
064MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:21
065HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing3:08
066BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing3:40
067PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies5:24
068POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service5:24
069GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:49
070DE WILDE JulieBelgium11:11
071COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team11:11
072LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:11
073VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies11:11
074VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies11:11
075WATERREUS KylieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team11:11
076BEX NathalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team11:11
077NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg11:11
078VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team11:11
079SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team11:11
080DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team11:11
081BETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning11:11
082GHEKIERE JustineBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team11:11
083VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team11:11
084LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing11:11
085NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB11:11
086GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:11
087ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange11:11
088CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.11:11
089ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products11:11
090STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport11:11
091ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service11:11
092MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service11:11
093DE SMEDT MarijkeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team11:11
094BERTEAU VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport11:11
095MOBERG EmilieDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.11:11
096KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB11:11
097PLICHTA AnnaLotto Soudal Ladies11:11
098LELEIVYTE RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano11:11
099BÄCKSTEDT ElynorTrek-Segafredo Women11:20
100SOEK JuliaTeam DSM11:20
101OLAUSSON WilmaTeam DSM11:20
103DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team11:20
DNFBENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team-
DNFMARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNFFEYTENS EllenBelgium-
DNFTEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNFDE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg-
DNFESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team-
DNFBOOGAARD EmmaTeam Coop - Hitec Products-
DNFTRUYEN MartheBelgium-
DNFBALEIŠYTE OlivijaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNFGRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning-
DNFNOSKOVÁ NikolaSD Worx-
DNFTRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team-
DNFGASKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products-
DNFVAN MECHELEN GloriaBelgium-
DNFMARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNFGRIFFIN MiaTeam Rupelcleaning-
DNFKUIJPERS EvyLiv Racing-
DNFDUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNFOLSEN Ann HelenTeam Coop - Hitec Products-
DNFSCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNFERATH TanjaTeam TIBCO - SVB-
DNFRODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team-
DNFHOOLWERF CathalijneNXTG Racing-
DNFRIFFEL ChristaTeam Coop - Hitec Products-
DNFBAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNFDE CLERCQ KatrijnBelgium-
DNFSHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing-
DNFKNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing-
DNSCANT SanneBelgium-
DNSVAN DEN STEEN KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team-
DNSNILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies-