1 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

GIRO DEL BELVEDERE (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan3:56:18
002POTOCKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic0:14
003BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:14
004PARET-PEINTRE ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team0:20
005RAUGEL AntoineEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:20
006HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio0:20
007HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team0:20
008PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD0:20
009MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka0:32
010PARRAVANO FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus0:32
011ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Fior0:32
012GINESTRA LorenzoAran Cucine Vejus0:32
013SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio0:32
014TRONCHON BastienAG2R Citroën U23 Team0:32
015CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi0:32
016THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:32
017GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy0:32
018GEßNER JakobGermany0:32
019BOUCEK JakubIsrael Cycling Academy0:32
020MEENS JohanBingoal WB Development Team0:32
021MIHOLJEVIC FranCycling Team Friuli ASD0:40
022BURATTI NicoloCycling Team Friuli ASD0:40
023BELLERI MichaelBiesse Arvedi0:40
024PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli0:40
025PRITZEN Marc OliverTeam Qhubeka0:40
026CARPENE SamueleGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:40
027MARTIN AlexEolo Kometa U230:40
028MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus0:40
029VERRE AlessandroTeam Colpack Ballan1:20
030SERRANO JavierBiesse Arvedi1:20
031BENZ PirminGermany1:20
032CIUCCARELLI RiccardoBiesse Arvedi1:20
033SESSA GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago1:20
034SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic1:20
035QUARTUCCI LorenzoZalf Euromobil Fior1:20
036AGOSTINI NicholasGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:20
037BONALDO KevinTeam Qhubeka1:20
038MENEGOTTO JacopoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:20
039RAVIELE Egidio KarimPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo1:20
040TREVISOL MarcoNorth Wave -Siatek-Olmo1:55
041RETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team2:06
042GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team2:09
043STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team2:50
044COLNAGHI LucaUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi2:50
045UHLIG HenriGermany2:50
046GHIGINO ValterPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo2:50
047NENCINI TommasoPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo2:50
048VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team2:50
049PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka2:50
050PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan2:50
051KNUDSEN OliverVelo Club Mendrisio2:50
052EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2:50
053LABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team2:50
054SKRETTEBERG MathiasFoundation CCB2:50
055CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team2:50
056POZZA EttoreGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia2:50
057PARASHCHAK YaroslavIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2:50
058SHCHYPAK OleksandrVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago2:50
059BUSATTO FrancescoUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi2:50
060GELDERS GilBingoal WB Development Team2:50
061LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team2:50
062PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli2:50
063PIGANZOLI DavideEolo Kometa U232:50
064BENEDETTI GabrieleZalf Euromobil Fior2:50
065STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team2:50
066FERRI EdoardoPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo2:50
067DRESTI NicholasBiesse Arvedi2:50
068VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia2:50
069GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3:30
070PELLEGRINI CristoferUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi3:30
071ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega3:30
072BARONI AlessandroGallina Ecotek Colosio3:30
073MOTTI AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio4:10
074CRESCIOLI GiosuèBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli4:10
075PASE Christian DaniloWork Service Marchiol Vega4:10
076HOLLYMAN MasonIsrael Cycling Academy4:10
077CADENA EdgarA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam4:10
078STEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol4:20
079JURIŠEVIC CarloLjubljana Gusto Santic4:20
080MARTIN DavidEolo Kometa U234:20
081PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:20
082NURLYKHASSYM NurbergenVino - Astana Motors4:20
083HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic4:20
084SENS ConnorHoldsworth Zappi Team4:20
085PAKALSKI HenrikGermany4:20
086DE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBingoal WB Development Team4:20
087ABREHA Negasi HayluTeam Qhubeka4:20
088GAROFOLI GianmarcoDevelopment Team DSM4:20
089PETER JannisGermany4:20
090GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol4:20
091MENDEZ GabrielFoundation CCB4:20
092MANENTI MarcoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago4:20
093ALBRECHT JasperUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol4:20
094ROBERTI LucaD'Amico - UM Tools4:20
095KINGSTON MatthewHoldsworth Zappi Team4:20
096BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools4:20
097SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors4:20
098RUIZ ACUÑA Jeferson ArmandoD'Amico - UM Tools4:20
099TAFFAREL AndreaTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese4:20
100GHIRLANDA MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio4:20
101MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors4:20
102ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team4:20
103PORTA GabrieleGallina Ecotek Colosio4:20
104CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors4:20
105LOLLI MarcoAran Cucine Vejus4:20
106DE CASSAN DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD4:20
107VETTOREL MarcoNorth Wave -Siatek-Olmo4:20
108HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team DSM4:20
109CASSOL DanielUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi4:20
110MONTOLI AndreaEolo Kometa U234:20
111SACCON MattiaNorth Wave -Siatek-Olmo4:20
112MEWES BenHoldsworth Zappi Team5:20
113PERIC VojislavD'Amico - UM Tools5:20
114HOLEC RichardFoundation CCB5:20
115FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli5:50
116VALLES JorgeA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam5:50
117VERCAMST WesleyBingoal WB Development Team5:50
118VANDEPITTE NathanBingoal WB Development Team5:50
119TEDESCHI LorenzoPetroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo5:50
120SILLANKORVA JaakkoFoundation CCB5:50
121CORDIOLI GianlucaNorth Wave -Siatek-Olmo5:50
122BARSOTTELLI MatteoWork Service Marchiol Vega5:50
123MASSARO AurelioVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago5:50
DNFMIER Y TERAN CHAMBON CarlosA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFARROYO MiguelA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFDE LAURENTIIS GiuseppeAran Cucine Vejus-
DNFPIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNFCARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFISLAMI BesnikD'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFHEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM-
DNFONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM-
DNFWILKSCH HannesDevelopment Team DSM-
DNFSCOTT JaredFoundation CCB-
DNFMOTTA AlessandroGallina Ecotek Colosio-
DNFCALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Colosio-
DNFPALADIN LucaGallina Ecotek Colosio-
DNFGENNER CharlieHoldsworth Zappi Team-
DNFGRANGER BenHoldsworth Zappi Team-
DNFBAGATIN ChristianIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFEPIS GiosueIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFRAIMONDI AlexIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFBEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy-
DNFMACKELLAR AlastairIsrael Cycling Academy-
DNFBOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team-
DNFACCO AlessioEolo Kometa U23-
DNFPECNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFUMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan-
DNFPLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan-
DNFLUNARDELLI YuriTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese-
DNFMIGOTTO AlessandroTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese-
DNFCOROTAS VladislavTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese-
DNFPOLESE IvanoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese-
DNFMCLAIN LoganTirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNFZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNFFURLAN FrancescoUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi-
DNFLUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNFREITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNFCONSOLARO MattiaVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago-
DNFKHATPIN NurzhanVino - Astana Motors-
DNFBOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNFPATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNFGUZZO FedericoZalf Euromobil Fior-
DNFMASOTTO GiulioZalf Euromobil Fior-
DNSCAVALLO LucaLAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro-
DNSMORO RiccardoLAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro-
DNSOPPICI MattiaLAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro-
DNSPALMA AlessioLAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro-
DNSRIZZA StefanoLAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro-
DNSPORTIGLIATTI FabioNorth Wave -Siatek-Olmo-
DNSBRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team-
DNSJOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Dare Development Team-
DNSJOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Dare Development Team-
DNSLØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team-
DNSSKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team-