27 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

LA ROUE TOURANGELLE CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ4:52:59
002BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
003SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team0:00
004WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
005CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
006GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO0:00
007PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
008MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
009MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:00
010MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie0:00
011COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling0:00
012WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:00
013AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
014CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber930:00
015LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi0:00
016VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00
017FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
018LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00
019BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
020JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R Citroën Team0:00
021FROIDEVAUX RobinSwiss Racing Academy0:00
022FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH0:00
023BOL JetseBurgos-BH0:00
024THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg0:00
025VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo0:00
026REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
027URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00
028STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo0:00
029SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
030RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo0:00
031JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
032VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
033MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:00
034BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi0:00
035BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
036MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:00
037SHEFFIELD MagnusRally Cycling0:00
038NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
039PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team0:00
040MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
041HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
042PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic0:09
043GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team0:15
044CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling0:17
045DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team0:17
046MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber930:28
047MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber930:28
048SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo0:30
049PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:26
050VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:26
051JENSEN AugustDELKO1:29
052ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team1:29
053BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie1:41
054GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team1:55
055ÁVILA EdwinBurgos-BH1:59
056RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH1:59
057CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo1:59
058RAJOVIC DušanDELKO1:59
059MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:59
060TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber931:59
061GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic1:59
062SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team1:59
063ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi1:59
064VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy1:59
065TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team1:59
066MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:59
067ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling1:59
068VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team1:59
069SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ1:59
070THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ1:59
071CHARRIN AloïsSwiss Racing Academy1:59
072CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM1:59
073HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic1:59
074STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg1:59
075AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi1:59
076GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie1:59
077FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie1:59
078BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo1:59
079KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ3:13
080DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:34
081BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:34
082SPENGLER MarioTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:34
083URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team4:34
084WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:34
085PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:34
086GHYS RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:34
087VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:34
088CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo4:34
089COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:34
090BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy4:34
091GENIEZ AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie4:34
092MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie4:34
093KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole4:34
094TABELLION ValentinXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole4:34
095BARBIER PierreDELKO4:34
096DENIS ThomasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole4:34
097MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:34
098DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:34
099HUYS LaurensBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:34
100ORTS FelipeBurgos-BH4:34
101ASKEY LewisGroupama - FDJ4:34
102GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ4:34
103PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber934:34
104WILDAUER MarkusTeam Vorarlberg4:34
105DE WINTER LudwigIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8:11
106TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:11
107ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi8:11
108KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team8:11
109SCHIR ThérySwiss Racing Academy8:11
110MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:11
111BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi8:11
112LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy8:11
113VALLÉE BorisBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB8:11
114VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber938:11
115GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi8:11
116FEDELI AlessandroDELKO10:02
117BETZINGER KlausTeam Lotto - Kern Haus10:32
118HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team11:35
119URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA16:14
120APARICIO MarioBurgos-BH16:15
DNFBRESCHER Leon EduardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNFFORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg-
DNFCHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFDAL-CIN MatteoRally Cycling-
DNFDELETTRE AlexandreDELKO-
DNFKUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg-
DNFLÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH-
DNFPENHOET PaulGroupama - FDJ-
DNFDE VOS AdamRally Cycling-
DNFPAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFGONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFMORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg-
DNFVAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFHUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93-
DNFOURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie-
DNFCALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFGROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO-
DNFVENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFLEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFSABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFKUHN JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFPELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFCZASA MoritzTeam Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFRUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy-
DNFGUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg-
DNFFINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFBASSETT StephenRally Cycling-
DNFGAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM-