30 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

TROFEO PIVA 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan4:34:10
002COLNAGHI LucaUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi1:03
003PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka1:03
004BENEDETTI GabrieleZalf Euromobil Fior1:05
005MENEGOTTO JacopoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:05
006PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli1:05
007BARONI AlessandroGallina Ecotek Colosio1:05
008PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD1:10
009MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka1:10
010STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team1:10
011HOLLYMAN MasonIsrael Cycling Academy1:10
012BELLERI MichaelBiesse Arvedi1:23
013HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio1:23
014HOCEVAR KristjanSlovenia1:23
015HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team1:23
016CARPENE SamueleGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:23
017ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Fior1:23
018PORTA GabrieleGallina Ecotek Colosio1:23
019TOLIO AlexZalf Euromobil Fior1:23
020CIUCCARELLI RiccardoBiesse Arvedi1:23
021GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:23
022RAUGEL AntoineEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:40
023VERRE AlessandroTeam Colpack Ballan1:40
024MOTTI AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio1:40
025CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi1:40
026CEMAŽAR NikSlovenia1:40
027GEßNER JakobGermany1:40
028GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy1:40
029GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team1:40
030PELLEGRINI CristoferUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi1:40
031PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan1:53
032BUSATTO FrancescoUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi1:53
033EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:53
034RACCANI SimoneZalf Euromobil Fior1:53
035LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team1:53
036HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM1:53
037BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools1:58
038MARTIN AlexEolo Kometa U232:01
039PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD2:04
040DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli2:10
041BENZ PirminGermany2:10
042MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli2:10
043KNUDSEN OliverVelo Club Mendrisio2:10
044PALADIN LucaGallina Ecotek Colosio2:10
045SESSA GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago2:10
046AGOSTINI NicholasGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia2:18
047RAIMONDI AlexIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2:18
048BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team2:35
049WILKSCH HannesDevelopment Team DSM2:41
050SLOMP SamuelZalf Euromobil Fior2:45
051DRESTI NicholasBiesse Arvedi3:05
052SHIELDS CharlieHoldsworth Zappi Team3:55
053VAN DEN BERG MarijnEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:10
DNFARROYO MiguelA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFCADENA EdgarA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFMIRALRIO José EduardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFMIRALRIO José ArmandoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFLABROSSE JordanAG2R Citroën U23 Team-
DNFPARET-PEINTRE ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team-
DNFRETAILLEAU ValentinAG2R Citroën U23 Team-
DNFTRONCHON BastienAG2R Citroën U23 Team-
DNFCHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team-
DNFCRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNFCRESCIOLI GiosuèBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNFVILLA GiacomoBiesse Arvedi-
DNFVANDEPITTE NathanBingoal WB Development Team-
DNFMEENS JohanBingoal WB Development Team-
DNFGELDERS GilBingoal WB Development Team-
DNFVERCAMST WesleyBingoal WB Development Team-
DNFDE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBingoal WB Development Team-
DNFMIHOLJEVIC FranCycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFAIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFNESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFBIASIBETTI VittorioCycling Team Valcavasia-
DNFPRESTI AndreasCycling Team Valcavasia-
DNFSIMEONI StefanoCycling Team Valcavasia-
DNFCROSARA, AlessioCycling Team Valcavasia-
DNFFERRO MatteoCycling Team Valcavasia-
DNFPERIC VojislavD'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFROBERTI LucaD'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFISLAMI BesnikD'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFRUIZ ACUÑA Jeferson ArmandoD'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFHAYTER LeoDevelopment Team DSM-
DNFONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM-
DNFGAROFOLI GianmarcoDevelopment Team DSM-
DNFPALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ-
DNFPITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ-
DNFWRIGHT BenjaminFoundation CCB-
DNFVAINIO VeetiFoundation CCB-
DNFSILLANKORVA JaakkoFoundation CCB-
DNFMENDEZ GabrielFoundation CCB-
DNFCLASSEN CalebFoundation CCB-
DNFBAUCE DavideGallina Ecotek Colosio-
DNFCALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Colosio-
DNFGORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNFMIGNOLLI GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNFROSNER LinusGermany-
DNFPAKALSKI HenrikGermany-
DNFPETER JannisGermany-
DNFGILBERTSON TheoHoldsworth Zappi Team-
DNFBAKER JoeHoldsworth Zappi Team-
DNFWILLIAMS AlexHoldsworth Zappi Team-
DNFGRANGER BenHoldsworth Zappi Team-
DNFIACOMONI FedericoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFPARASHCHAK YaroslavIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFBERASI MicheleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNFBEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy-
DNFABU-FARES SanedIsrael Cycling Academy-
DNFMACKELLAR AlastairIsrael Cycling Academy-
DNFVAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team-
DNFACCO AlessioEolo Kometa U23-
DNFMARTIN DavidEolo Kometa U23-
DNFPIGANZOLI DavideEolo Kometa U23-
DNFMONTOLI AndreaEolo Kometa U23-
DNFMICHALICKA ŠtefanSlovakia-
DNFLISKA AndrejSlovakia-
DNFLOHINSKY FilipSlovakia-
DNFCHREN MartinSlovakia-
DNFGAJDULA MarekSlovakia-
DNFZIHERL LukaSlovenia-
DNFCOLNAR AljažSlovenia-
DNFPISKULE ZigaSlovenia-
DNFPLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan-
DNFMARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan-
DNFTAFFAREL AndreaTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese-
DNFCAO MarioTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese-
DNFPOLESE IvanoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese-
DNFMIGOTTO AlessandroTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese-
DNFLUNARDELLI YuriTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese-
DNFABREHA Negasi HayluTeam Qhubeka-
DNFCHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka-
DNFGHEBREHIWET YohannesTeam Qhubeka-
DNFPEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNFGOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNFSTEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNFENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNFFURLAN FrancescoUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi-
DNFCASSOL DanielUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi-
DNFSTEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNFALBRECHT JasperUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNFGAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNFLUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNFREITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNFGHIRLANDA MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio-
DNFSANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio-
DNFCONSOLARO ChristopherVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago-
DNFD' ANIELLO ImmanuelVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago-
DNFSHCHYPAK OleksandrVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago-
DNFMASSARO AurelioVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago-
DNFSHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors-
DNFNURLYKHASSYM NurbergenVino - Astana Motors-
DNFKHATPIN NurzhanVino - Astana Motors-
DNFMARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors-
DNFCHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors-
DNFBONA AlessandroViris Vigevano-
DNFBUONAURO MicheleViris Vigevano-
DNFGALIMBERTI LorenzoViris Vigevano-
DNFAPPOLONI AlbertoViris Vigevano-
DNFZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNFPATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNFDIGNANI FilippoWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNFPASE Christian DaniloWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNFMENTIL PatrickWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNSKULSET MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team-
DNSBRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team-
DNSAASHEIM LudvigUno-X Dare Development Team-
DNSJOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Dare Development Team-
DNSJOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Dare Development Team-
DSQGALIMBERTI FrancescoViris Vigevano2:10