4 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

GP MIGUEL INDURAIN 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team5:10:47
002LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech0:06
003SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech0:15
004BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious0:17
005GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic0:18
006NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation0:21
007MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo0:21
008HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:21
009FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech0:21
010DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers0:30
011HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation0:30
012MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious0:31
013LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie0:49
014MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:53
015DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic0:54
016ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma0:59
017SKUJINŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo1:03
018EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH1:04
019BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie1:04
020HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers1:04
021SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie1:06
022COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange1:06
023GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:06
024POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates1:08
025CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers1:08
026PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation1:08
027OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:08
028BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma1:14
029ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi1:18
030FIGUEIREDO FredericoEfapel1:18
031PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma1:21
032ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech1:25
033BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo1:25
034RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie1:25
035VERONA CarlosMovistar Team1:25
036BROWN NathanRally Cycling1:34
037SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers1:42
038ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic1:59
039LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:05
040NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange2:13
041MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi2:22
042IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech2:46
043CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo3:40
044BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:50
045PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:50
046ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates4:50
047CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA4:50
048DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers4:50
049GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA4:50
050BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi5:57
051SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team5:57
052ARMSTRONG ThomasElectro Hiper Europa6:34
053ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi6:34
054BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation6:53
055VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious7:01
056JOYCE ColinRally Cycling8:04
057MOREIRA MauricioEfapel8:06
058GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie8:28
059SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa8:28
060ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits8:28
061MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates8:28
062CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH8:28
063AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers8:28
064QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic8:28
065ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates8:28
066EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo8:53
067HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange9:13
068LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits9:13
069RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech9:31
070GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic9:37
071LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma9:37
072CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates9:41
073NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH9:41
074IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi10:49
075RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma10:51
076GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma10:51
077PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange13:44
078ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic13:44
079ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma15:05
080RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic15:05
081CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH15:05
082AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA15:05
083PELEGRÍ ÓscarElectro Hiper Europa15:05
084ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious15:05
085ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa15:05
086CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation15:05
087JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa15:05
088AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi15:05
089IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA15:05
090WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa20:47
091PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Start-Up Nation20:47
092GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa20:51
093MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH20:51
094ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team20:51
095ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20:51
DNFKING BenRally Cycling-
DNFCAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious-
DNFMOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates-
DNFCOSTA FábioEfapel-
DNFESTELRICH MateuElectro Hiper Europa-
DNFMAS EnricMovistar Team-
DNFMURPHY KyleRally Cycling-
DNFPADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious-
DNFLANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH-
DNFDOMINGUES AndréEfapel-
DNFD. KOVÁCS DávidElectro Hiper Europa-
DNFGRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange-
DNFORONTE EmersonRally Cycling-
DNFWURF CameronINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFSANCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH-
DNFDE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie-
DNFMENDONÇA LuísEfapel-
DNFKAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo-
DNFROSSKOPF JoeyRally Cycling-
DNFNIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFVIEGAS DanielEOLO-Kometa-
DNFDOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie-
DNFCARVALHO AntonioEfapel-
DNFLÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo-
DNFARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFARCAS JorgeMovistar Team-
DNFGRÁVALOS ArturoEOLO-Kometa-
DNFROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFREIS RafaelEfapel-
DNFMIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates-
DNFBALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelElectro Hiper Europa-
DNFCARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team-