4 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

DWARS DOOR VLANDEREN FEMENINO 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDORAEQUIPOTIEMPO
001VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team3:04:04
002NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing0:00
003RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing0:19
004GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service0:19
005JACKSON AlisonLiv Racing0:19
006BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange0:19
007MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam DSM0:19
008BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana0:19
009VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women0:19
010BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:19
011GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB0:19
012NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies0:19
013DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team0:19
014THOMAS LeahMovistar Team0:19
015KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura0:22
016LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM0:22
017MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:22
018PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing0:26
019KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing0:43
020LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM2:17
021DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women2:17
022CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women4:08
023RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling4:08
024ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange4:08
025CANT SannePlantur-Pura4:08
026KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women4:08
027SWINKELS KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma Women4:10
028NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team4:12
029VAN DE VELDE JulieTeam Jumbo-Visma Women4:13
030LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women4:17
031COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:40
032BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana4:40
033LELEIVYTE RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano4:40
034JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing4:40
035SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team4:40
036BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women4:40
037BUURMAN EvaTeam TIBCO - SVB4:40
038CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing4:40
039GRANGIER IndiaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling4:40
040PENTON SaraDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.4:40
041KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team4:40
042VAN DER HEIJDEN IngePlantur-Pura4:40
043FIDANZA AriannaTeam BikeExchange4:40
044BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana4:40
045VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg4:40
046DEMEY ValerieLiv Racing4:43
047VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning4:43
048TENNIGLO MoniekTeam BikeExchange4:43
049WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women4:45
050BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women4:45
051FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB7:41
052YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO - SVB7:41
053GEORGI PfeifferTeam DSM9:02
054BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing9:02
055KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB9:02
056MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg9:02
057SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team9:02
058GASKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products9:02
059SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women9:02
060RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team9:02
061DE ROECK NaomiLviv Cycling Team women9:02
062CHRISTMAS DaniDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.9:02
063WATERREUS KylieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team9:02
064BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team9:02
065FOUQUENET AmandineTeam Arkéa9:02
066LIMPENS PienParkhotel Valkenburg9:02
067DUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team9:02
068LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products9:02
069VAN ALPHEN AniekPlantur-Pura9:02
070NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg9:02
071PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service9:02
072SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing9:02
073CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:02
074LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:02
075COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team9:02
076VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies9:02
077VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team9:02
078DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team9:02
079STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:02
080VAN DEN STEEN KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team9:02
081TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.9:02
082CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange9:02
083SHARPE AliceTeam Rupelcleaning9:02
084PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies9:02
085ERATH TanjaTeam TIBCO - SVB9:02
086BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing9:02
087CURINIER LeaTeam Arkéa9:02
088BECKER CharlotteTeam Arkéa9:02
089GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:02
090HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team9:02
091BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano9:02
092CEŠULIENE IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano9:02
093VAN EYNDE FienDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:02
094TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.9:02
095PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing9:02
096DE WILDE JuliePlantur-Pura9:02
097SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women9:02
098BETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning9:02
099PLICHTA AnnaLotto Soudal Ladies9:02
100MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women9:02
101GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning9:02
102GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team9:02
103KUIJPERS EvyLiv Racing9:02
104ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange9:02
105BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team9:02
106SOEK JuliaTeam DSM9:02
107LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa9:11
108GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana9:11
DNFAERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNFTEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNFSERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNFRODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team-
DNFVAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg-
DNFNAHIRNA AnnaLviv Cycling Team women-
DNFBLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango-
DNFJONGERIUS ClaudiaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team-
DNFOLSEN Ann HelenTeam Coop - Hitec Products-
DNFABGRALL NoémieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNFBERTEAU VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNFMILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNFHOOLWERF CathalijneNXTG Racing-
DNFHARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing-
DNFPIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service-
DNFBADEGRUBER AnnaMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNFCAMPOS DanielaBizkaia Durango-
DNFCOMMISSARIS CarenBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team-
DNFYSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products-
DNFDEMAY CoralieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNFLENAERS JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNFESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team-
DNFAMMERLAAN RozemarijnNXTG Racing-
DNFWRIGHT SophieAlé BTC Ljubljana-
DNFPOLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service-
DNFDE SMEDT MarijkeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNFFORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango-
DNFGHEKIERE JustineBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team-
DNFMARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNFLE BAIL ElodieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNFMEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies-
DNFTRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team-
DNFSOTO Catalina AnaisNXTG Racing-
DNFMATHIESEN PernilleTeam Jumbo-Visma Women-
DNFALZINI MartinaValcar - Travel & Service-
DNFBALEIŠYTE OlivijaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNFGILL Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango-
DNFWIEBES LorenaTeam DSM-
DNFDRUYTS DemmyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team-
DNFOLSEN Elise MarieDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNFSQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNFALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa-
DNFANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products-
DNFGRIFFIN MiaTeam Rupelcleaning-
DNFTRUYEN MarthePlantur-Pura-
DNFVIGIE MargauxValcar - Travel & Service-
DNFBORGHESI GiadaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNFHOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango-
DNFGONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team-
DNFBOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg-
DNFCREAMER LaurenLviv Cycling Team women-
DNFALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango-
DNFLE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeTeam Arkéa-
DNFKRÖGER MiekeTeam Coop - Hitec Products-
DNFBECKERS IsabelleTeam Rupelcleaning-
DNSDE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNSBORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing-