1 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

GP CHOLET – PAYS DE LOIRE 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:43:35
002ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
003BARBIER PierreDELKO0:00
004GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team0:00
005SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team0:00
006VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy0:00
007BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod0:00
008BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
009CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber930:00
010MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
011LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
012COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling0:00
013BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie0:00
014ANIOLKOWSKI StanislawBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:00
015TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber930:00
016EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH0:00
017KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00
018KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Cycling Team0:00
019HANSEN JesperRiwal Cycling Team0:00
020LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00
021SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie0:00
022NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team0:00
023DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00
024MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
025FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH0:00
026JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
027VAN UDEN CasperDevelopment Team DSM0:00
028JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R Citroën Team0:00
029STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ0:00
030ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
031KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
032RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy0:00
033VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
034URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00
035REYNDERS JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
036PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team0:00
037SCHIR ThérySwiss Racing Academy0:00
038BASSETT StephenRally Cycling0:00
039BERTHET ClémentDELKO0:00
040ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
041BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
042SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
043TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:00
044WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:00
045ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team0:00
046REINDERS ElmarRiwal Cycling Team0:00
047GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO0:00
048ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
049FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie0:00
050PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:00
051DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
052PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
053CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
054BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:10
055HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM0:10
056ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:12
057BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:12
058GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:12
059GENIEZ AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie0:12
060DE ROSSI LucasDELKO0:12
061IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:15
062COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team0:15
063THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy0:15
064ŠIŠKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO0:16
065MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:16
066ASKEY LewisGroupama - FDJ0:16
067REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:20
068PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:31
069TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod0:50
070MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:50
071QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic0:50
072MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber930:52
073PAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic0:52
074SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ1:16
075VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:25
076PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber931:38
077SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod1:57
078OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH2:14
079CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH2:14
080URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team2:14
081ÄRM RaitGroupama - FDJ2:14
082ÁVILA EdwinBurgos-BH2:14
083SCHULTZ JesperRiwal Cycling Team2:14
084DE WINTER LudwigIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:14
085SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team2:14
086BROWN JimCanyon dhb SunGod2:14
087VALLÉE BorisBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:14
088LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:14
089DE VOS AdamRally Cycling2:14
090DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:14
091DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:14
092MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:14
093FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:14
094PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:14
095GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:14
096DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ2:14
097NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM2:14
098CARISEY ClémentDELKO2:14
099MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie2:14
100VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:14
101OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie2:14
102REINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM2:14
103GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie2:14
104FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM2:14
105MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber932:14
106HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber932:14
107WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team3:03
108DAL-CIN MatteoRally Cycling3:37
109BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ3:38
110HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM3:38
111PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH3:57
112SHEFFIELD MagnusRally Cycling4:22
113TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:22
114GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team4:25
115ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team4:25
116JENSEN AugustDELKO4:25
117LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:25
118MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy4:25
119REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy4:25
120SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team4:25
121CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling5:06
122HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic6:02
123QUAADE RasmusRiwal Cycling Team6:02
124MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Cycling Team6:02
125PENHOET PaulGroupama - FDJ6:32
126VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:32
127NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA6:32
128MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH6:32
129SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod6:32
130ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA8:34
131KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team8:34
132LEIJNSE EnzoDevelopment Team DSM8:34
133BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy8:34
134DE PESTEL SanderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:34
135CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM9:19
136HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team9:19
137GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic9:27
138WOOD ReeceCanyon dhb SunGod9:35
139ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling10:57
140CLAYTON DamienCanyon dhb SunGod10:57
141WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:32
142ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM21:13
DNFAPERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFBITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM-
DNFPRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team-
DNFCOUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie-
DNFLOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFVAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Cycling Team-
DNFVAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ-
DNFLANGELLOTTI VictorBurgos-BH-
DNFVERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFTENNANT AndrewCanyon dhb SunGod-
DNFBAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNFSWIRBUL KeeganRally Cycling-
DNFVERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFPELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFRAJOVIC DušanDELKO-
DNFMERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFPICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM-
DNFMINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
OTLVOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy,,
DSQBOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic,,