26 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

OXYCLEAN CLASSIC BRUGGE-DE PANNE (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step4:27:40
002PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix0:00
003ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe0:00
004NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:00
005DUPONT TimothyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:00
006HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
007BOL CeesTeam DSM0:00
008MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step0:00
009VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
010ANIOLKOWSKI StanislawBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:00
011RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
012MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie0:00
013LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
014GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates0:00
015VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal0:00
016COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious0:00
017MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
018HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:00
019MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo0:00
020VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team0:00
021MARIT ArneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
022GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech0:00
023ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
024KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange0:00
025NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team0:00
026WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:00
027DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma0:00
028VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step0:00
029DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ0:00
030LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe0:00
031WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
032MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange0:00
033RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix0:00
034BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates0:12
035THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo0:12
036ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech0:12
037GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates0:12
038JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R Citroën Team0:12
039CULLAIGH GabrielMovistar Team0:12
040CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:12
041SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe0:12
042PETELIN JanVini Zabù0:12
043SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team0:12
044FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech0:12
045MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM0:12
046MAS LluísMovistar Team0:12
047DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team0:12
048VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation0:12
049TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix0:12
050VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie0:12
051BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange0:12
052LIEPINŠ EmilsTrek - Segafredo0:12
053SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team0:12
054GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosVini Zabù0:12
055SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe0:18
056DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:18
057GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic0:19
058REYNDERS JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:19
059BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation0:19
060PERRY BenjaminAstana - Premier Tech0:19
061HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team0:19
062ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team0:19
063VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:19
064DAINESE AlbertoTeam DSM0:19
065OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal0:19
066SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic0:19
067JACOBS JohanMovistar Team0:19
068TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team0:23
069VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation0:23
070GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ0:24
071SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ0:26
072SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step0:27
073RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation0:29
074KOOIJ OlavTeam Jumbo-Visma0:29
075VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:34
076SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:38
077VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:34
078VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal0:34
079MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:34
080VAN EMPEL EtienneVini Zabù0:44
081DECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic0:44
082MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo0:44
083SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious0:44
084APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:44
085TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù0:44
086DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo0:44
087SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe0:44
088MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech0:44
089DE WINTER LudwigIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:44
090TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:44
091RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:44
092LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:51
093PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:51
094PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange0:51
095REX LaurenzBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:51
096VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:51
097CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:51
098RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates0:51
099PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma0:51
100LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates0:51
101BOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:51
102EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange0:51
103MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious0:51
104WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:51
105SCHNEITER JoabVini Zabù0:51
106ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:51
107VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:51
108LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ0:51
109VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal0:51
110GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal0:51
111STOKBRO AndreasTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:51
112HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:51
113VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma0:51
114HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious0:51
115GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation0:51
116HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step0:51
117BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:51
118DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:51
119VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma0:51
120WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma0:51
121GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech0:51
122LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix0:51
123WISNIOWSKI LukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:51
124WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:51
125BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie0:51
126DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù0:51
127NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic0:51
128THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix0:51
129RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix0:51
130SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:51
131MORICE JulienB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:51
132LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM0:51
133MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie0:51
134GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team0:51
135STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step0:51
136GHYS RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:51
137GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe0:51
138SUTER JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:51
139VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:10
140COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM1:13
141GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie1:31
142NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam DSM1:31
143LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ1:36
144MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates1:39
145STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ1:59
146WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious1:59
147EENKHOORN PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma1:59
148MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM2:05
149ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:34
150PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie2:34
151DENZ NicoTeam DSM2:47
152PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe2:47
153JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix2:52
154REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo3:23
155THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal4:00
156SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie4:52
157SALMON MartinTeam DSM4:52
158OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates4:52
DNFRODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFDE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFSKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFBRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ-
DNFDECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFVAN ELZAKKER WoutVini Zabù-
DNFMORA SebastiánMovistar Team-
DNFEGHOLM JakobTrek - Segafredo-
DNFBOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFFENG Chun KaiBahrain - Victorious-
DNFDE BIE SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFHAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious-
DNSHOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech-
DNSSWEENY HarryLotto Soudal-
DNSLARSEN NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team-