1 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

GP SLOVENIAN ISTRIA (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:56:00
002MARCHIORI LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
003SMARZARO DanielD'Amico - UM Tools0:00
004JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team0:00
005TOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper0:00
006BARTA TomasTopforex - ATT Investments0:00
007RÄIM MihkelMazowsze Serce Polski0:00
008KELEMEN PetrElkov - Kasper0:00
009ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00
010FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic0:00
011BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00
012CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD0:00
013OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil0:00
014VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00
015SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic0:00
016MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00
017LAVRIC MartinKK Kranj0:00
018POTOCKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic0:00
019MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team0:00
020PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD0:00
021VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00
022PER DavidAdria Mobil0:00
023BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper0:00
024DONEGÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli ASD0:00
025PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team0:00
026MIHOLJEVIC FranCycling Team Friuli ASD0:00
027TOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper0:00
028TSARENKO KyryloUkraine0:00
029NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools0:00
030KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper0:00
031PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
032MURN BostjanAdria Mobil0:00
033CADENA EdgarA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam0:09
034TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments0:09
035CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:12
036BROZYNA PiotrMazowsze Serce Polski0:16
037KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski0:16
038REPŠE UrošKK Kranj0:21
039HOCEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil0:21
040SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper0:21
041PRIMOŽIC JakaKK Kranj1:01
042JARC AljažAdria Mobil1:01
043JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:01
044DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski1:01
045VAN DER TUUK AxelJumbo-Visma Development Team1:01
046ŠTOCEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments1:20
047HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil1:30
048GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team2:11
049PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team2:11
050RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:30
051CERNE Gregor MatijaKK Bled5:00
052RINALDI NicholasNorth Wave -Siatek-Olmo5:00
053VASILYEV MaksymUkraine5:00
054ŽUMER MaticKK Bled5:00
DNFSZOLLOSI FerencNorth Wave -Siatek-Olmo-
DNFGRYNIV VitaliyUkraine-
DNFPERIC VojislavD'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFAIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFILCHEV LyubomirBulgaria-
DNFMARIN MatteoNorth Wave -Siatek-Olmo-
DNFANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team-
DNFVALLES JorgeA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFNASTASI DanielD'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFMIRALRIO José EduardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFCIBEJ SimonmebloJOGI Pro-concrete-
DNFJENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete-
DNFBARISON EmanueleNorth Wave -Siatek-Olmo-
DNFBUDZINSKI MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski-
DNFZIHERL LukaKK Kranj-
DNFBIEN MaxCCN Metalac Sunbelt-
DNFSUŠNIK RokKK Bled-
DNFVRHOVNIK LukaKK Bled-
DNFRUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team-
DNFSACCON MattiaNorth Wave -Siatek-Olmo-
DNFKOVAC ŠtefanmebloJOGI Pro-concrete-
DNFMIRZOJEV ArtjomAmpler Development Team-
DNFPAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski-
DNFMAC?EK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFVIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFJANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team-
DNFPETROV YordanBulgaria-
DNFHOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFDANILOVIC MarkoCCN Metalac Sunbelt-
DNFIVANOV TsvetanBulgaria-
DNFPECNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFPOGACAR TilenmebloJOGI Pro-concrete-
DNFDOBRAVEC MihaKK Bled-
DNFILIC OgnjenCCN Metalac Sunbelt-
DNFLOJEN MatijamebloJOGI Pro-concrete-
DNFJONES SethCCN Metalac Sunbelt-
DNFGARZARA MattiaCycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFMARINKOV KonstantinBulgaria-
DNFDALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFLUKOVIC DavidCCN Metalac Sunbelt-
DNFMIER Y TERAN CHAMBON CarlosA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFARROYO MiguelA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam-
DNFDRAGAR LukaKK Bled-
DNFIVANOV BorislavBulgaria-
DNFSHCHERBAN VladyslavUkraine-
DNFPARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team-
DNFŠTAJNAR MihaelmebloJOGI Pro-concrete-
DNFFRANCZAK PawelVoster ATS Team-
DNFVOLTR MartinTopforex - ATT Investments-
DNFKARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team-
DNFROBERTI LucaD'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFFIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments-
DNFKALABA DušanNorth Wave -Siatek-Olmo-
DNFŠARC LeonKK Kranj-
DNFVOVK JakaKK Kranj-
DNFGAJDULA MarekTopforex - ATT Investments-
DNFDZHUS VolodymyrUkraine-