30 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

PER SEMPRE ALFREDO (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo3:48:10
002ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi0:00
003ZAMBELLI SamueleItaly0:00
004ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
005COLNAGHI LucaItaly0:00
006LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00
007GANDIN StefanoZalf Euromobil Fior0:00
008NENCINI TommasoItaly0:00
009TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
010MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM0:00
011CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo0:00
012ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Fior0:00
013GRADEK KamilVini Zabù0:00
014ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due0:00
015AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
016BONALDO KevinTeam Qhubeka0:00
017MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka0:00
018GALL FelixTeam DSM0:00
019PALUTA MichalGlobal 6 Cycling0:00
020GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
021ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi0:00
022VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM0:00
023COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka0:00
024MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo0:00
025ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:00
026AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi0:00
027RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo0:05
028CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
029APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir0:05
030SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo0:08
031CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:08
032GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:21
033SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo0:21
034BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM0:21
035ZURLO MatteoZalf Euromobil Fior0:21
036CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli0:44
037MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli0:44
038SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due0:44
039GHEBREHIWET YohannesTeam Qhubeka0:44
040AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi0:44
041CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka0:44
042SENNI ManuelAmore & Vita - Prodir0:44
043YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due0:44
044PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan0:44
045BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi0:44
046AGOSTINI NicholasGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:44
047TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo0:44
048BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega0:44
049BURATTI NicoloItaly0:44
050REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega0:44
051GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega0:44
052NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo0:44
053FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù0:44
054MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan0:44
055BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù0:44
056RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:44
057DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega0:44
058VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM0:44
059ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo0:44
060DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM0:44
061ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa0:50
062COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega1:16
063PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli1:21
064VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:35
065GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosVini Zabù1:35
066GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due1:35
067MITRI JamesGlobal 6 Cycling1:35
068BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelGlobal 6 Cycling1:35
069FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli1:35
070MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:35
071CRESCIOLI GiosuèBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli1:35
072DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due1:35
073BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:35
074LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:35
075CARPENE SamueleGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:35
076CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo1:35
077GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka1:35
078FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa1:35
079TOTÒ PaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir1:35
080SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM1:35
081GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo1:35
082TOLIO AlexZalf Euromobil Fior1:35
083PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan1:35
084ABREHA Negasi HayluTeam Qhubeka1:35
085VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo1:35
086MENEGOTTO JacopoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:35
087LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:35
088FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa1:35
089WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM1:35
090RACCANI SimoneZalf Euromobil Fior1:35
091BENEDETTI GabrieleZalf Euromobil Fior1:35
092CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi1:35
093MERIS SergioTeam Colpack Ballan1:35
094JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi1:35
095LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:35
096SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:47
097SESSLER NícolasGlobal 6 Cycling2:47
098VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM2:47
099EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo2:47
100ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega2:47
101RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa2:47
102TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir2:47
103RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa2:47
104ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù2:47
105PATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Marchiol Vega2:47
106FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa3:46
107KURIANOV StepanGlobal 6 Cycling3:59
108MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:10
109PLEBANI DavideItaly4:10
110FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:10
111MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù4:10
112UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:47
113BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:55
DNFMUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFCORTESE JacopoMg.k Vis VPM-
DNFSZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFPELCERS KristapsAmore & Vita - Prodir-
DNFOSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFMARTINELLI EdoardoMg.k Vis VPM-
DNFSINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFPESCHI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNFBAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa-
DNFBRIONI YuriTeam Colpack Ballan-
DNFHANSEN Dan ErikGlobal 6 Cycling-
DNFCHIARI FedericoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNFCHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo-
DNFSCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly-
DNFPENCEDANO NicoloMg.k Vis VPM-
DNFBASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNFSTACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù-
DNFHAYTER LeoTeam DSM-
DNFRADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM-
DNFVIGNATO DavideGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNFPETELIN CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir-