3 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

MILAN – SAN REMO 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo6:38:06
002EWAN CalebLotto Soudal0:00
003VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma0:00
004SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe0:00
005VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix0:00
006MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange0:00
007ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech0:00
008COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious0:00
009KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam DSM0:00
010TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie0:00
011MOHORIC MatejBahrain - Victorious0:00
012TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates0:00
013VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team0:00
014SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe0:00
015PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers0:00
016ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step0:00
017KWIATKOWSKI MichalINEOS Grenadiers0:00
018NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:06
019BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic0:06
020ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe0:06
021NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team0:06
022LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:06
023VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team0:06
024VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix0:06
025SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team0:06
026DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ0:06
027BARDET RomainTeam DSM0:06
028STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange0:06
029SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie0:06
030GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team0:06
031VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers0:06
032DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal0:06
033OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe0:06
034FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates0:10
035NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo0:10
036HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo0:10
037ŠTYBAR ZdenekDeceuninck - Quick Step0:12
038CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:18
039COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates0:21
040ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:29
041BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step0:29
042BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step0:29
043CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation0:29
044BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic0:29
045IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech0:29
046FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech0:29
047DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:29
048FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:29
049MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange0:29
050GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ0:29
051MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:29
052VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo0:29
053MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:29
054LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step0:29
055CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious0:29
056MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo1:21
057VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:28
058WISNIOWSKI LukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS1:28
059RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic1:38
060RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:38
061SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix1:38
062CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo1:38
063BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie1:38
064GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers1:38
065SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech1:38
066KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ1:38
067HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation1:38
068BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:38
069VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:45
070OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma1:45
071BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe1:45
072GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal1:45
073ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:45
074SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo1:45
075SKUJINŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo1:45
076GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS1:45
077SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers1:45
078WELLENS TimLotto Soudal2:39
079TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM2:39
080ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma2:39
081CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS2:39
082DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation2:51
083PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:00
084DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange3:12
085OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team3:13
086VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team3:13
087PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:13
088MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic3:13
089KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates3:13
090DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team3:13
091MAS LluísMovistar Team3:13
092KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:13
093BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe3:13
094PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers3:13
095VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma3:13
096GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ3:13
097PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:30
098DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix5:02
099ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step5:02
100SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team5:02
101KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal5:15
102DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal5:15
103BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo6:25
104MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech7:14
105CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo7:14
106TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:14
107BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation7:14
108BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates7:14
109BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo7:14
110SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ7:14
111CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:14
112VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:14
113GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates7:14
114SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM7:14
115ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM7:14
116GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech7:14
117ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious7:14
118ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers7:14
119VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix7:56
120PEDERSEN CasperTeam DSM7:56
121VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS7:56
122VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:56
123COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM7:56
124BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech7:56
125NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team7:56
126SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:56
127FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal7:56
128PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation7:56
129MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo7:56
130JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange7:59
131LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo7:59
132VAKOC PetrAlpecin-Fenix7:59
133HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange10:30
134KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange10:30
135TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious10:30
136GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team10:30
137BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie10:30
138CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic10:30
139TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie10:30
140VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team10:30
141BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe10:30
142LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS10:30
143KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk10:30
144TORRES AlbertMovistar Team10:30
145SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation10:30
146SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo10:30
147RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates10:30
148WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious10:30
149PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie10:58
150VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:58
151DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step10:58
152VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits10:58
153VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits10:58
154VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10:58
155SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ10:58
156MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie10:58
157HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious10:58
158AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma13:17
159PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma14:55
160GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic14:55
161LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix14:55
162DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ16:33
163MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma16:33
164LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk18:06
165POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk19:37
166TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:37
167BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk19:37
168PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk19:37
169PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk19:37
DNFVIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFNIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFKAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk-
DNSBAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNSSAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNSSWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic-