1 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

PARIS TROYES 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber934:17:03
002RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
003RAUGEL AntoineEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:00
004AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise0:00
005ŠIŠKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO0:00
006PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00
007VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00
008BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie0:00
009PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:00
010PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:00
011HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00
012KOOIJ OlavJumbo-Visma Development Team0:24
013RAJOVIC DušanDELKO0:24
014MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:24
015WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic0:24
016GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic0:24
017ÄRM RaitEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:24
018LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic0:24
019ASKERVOLD ThorstenCC Nogent-sur-Oise0:24
020VAN DE KERKHOVE BrentTarteletto - Isorex0:24
021RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy0:24
022CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie0:24
023BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:24
024TEGGART MatthewVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais0:24
025RHIM BrendanEvoPro Racing0:24
026KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:24
027GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie0:24
028DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com0:24
029GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:24
030VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team0:24
031TEUGELS LennertTarteletto - Isorex0:24
032VINCENT LéoCC Etupes0:24
033URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:24
034VALLÉE BorisBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:24
035APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:24
036FROIDEVAUX RobinSwiss Racing Academy0:24
037EYSKENS JeroenEvoPro Racing0:24
038BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team0:24
039MARCHAND GianniTarteletto - Isorex0:24
040FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie0:24
041JENSEN AugustDELKO0:24
042BARBIER PierreDELKO0:24
043MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:24
044DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO0:24
045MERTZ RémyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:24
046REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:29
047GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic0:34
048LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:34
049VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:42
050SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM1:06
051SCHIZZI Vitor ZuccoEvoPro Racing2:02
052MCDUNPHY ConnCC Nogent-sur-Oise2:02
053DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:02
054JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma2:02
055GONÇALVES JoséDELKO2:02
056DELBOVE JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com2:44
057GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO2:47
058BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:53
059DIDIER ClémentBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme5:28
060GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie5:28
061VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy5:28
062MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy5:28
063VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:28
064COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:28
065VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:28
066PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:59
067TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling7:33
068VAN DER TUUK AxelJumbo-Visma Development Team7:33
069SEDLACEK VojtechCC Etupes7:33
070BOUCEK JakubIsrael Cycling Academy7:33
071HAVOT SébastienVC Rouen 767:33
072THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ7:33
073HOPIN DimitriUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'7:33
074WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:33
075VAN STAEYEN MichaelEvoPro Racing7:33
076JAMOT JulienVC Rouen 767:33
077JOLY ThomasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais7:33
078RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma7:33
079MACKELLAR AlastairIsrael Cycling Academy7:33
080PICKRELL RileyIsrael Cycling Academy7:33
081TENDON ArnaudSwiss Racing Academy7:33
082SCHIR ThérySwiss Racing Academy7:33
083BROWN JonnyEvoPro Racing7:33
084PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy7:33
085THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy7:33
086ZINGLE AxelCC Etupes7:33
087TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber937:33
088MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber937:33
089VERHOFSTADT ThibauTarteletto - Isorex7:33
DNFRIGOLLOT MathieuSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNFLECUISINIER Pierre-HenriUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'-
DNFSANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma-
DNFDENIS ThomasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFNISU OskarEvoPro Racing-
DNFLE CAM BrendanBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNFPAGNIER LoukaVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNFOURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie-
DNFHEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling-
DNFTOUMIRE HugoVC Rouen 76-
DNFELOY MaximeCC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNFBACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNFDE BOCK StijnTarteletto - Isorex-
DNFNAVARRO CorentinSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNFPROTIN CélianUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'-
DNFAGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma-
DNFTABELLION ValentinXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFO'LOUGHLIN MichaelEvoPro Racing-
DNFLEMLER TonyBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNFREIFLER ArnoldVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNFDE BIE SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFPRIES CedricLeopard Pro Cycling-
DNFBRENANS EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNFPASTOT VincentCC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNFBOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNFVAN BREUSSEGEM EliasTarteletto - Isorex-
DNFVAUQUELIN KevinVC Rouen 76-
DNFLECLAINCHE GwenCC Etupes-
DNFCLERE EmilienUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'-
DNFLÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma-
DNFHUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93-
DNFLEROY OlivierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNFDESROCHES AlexandreVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNFWIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFJONES TajIsrael Cycling Academy-
DNFJAMET AlexandreBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNFHANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNFCAM MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNFVAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex-
DNFLECAMUS-LAMBERT FlorentinVC Rouen 76-
DNFSOULIE ErwanCC Etupes-
DNFZEHNICH DorianUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'-
DNFLOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFPELLEGRIN MathieuSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNFBLONDEL-HERMANT EmileUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'-
DNFVENNER QuentinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFGARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma-
DNFHOLLYMAN MasonIsrael Cycling Academy-
DNFPFRIMMER ArnaudBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNFHOUCKE KillyanCC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNFFERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNFBETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling-
DNFVALOGNES ThibaultVC Rouen 76-
DNFLECERF William JuniorCC Etupes-
DNFPAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFPAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93-
DNFSOUTON JulienSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNFAMBERT NicolasUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'-
DNFMORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma-
DNFLEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFDAVIDZON LahavIsrael Cycling Academy-
DNFPHILIBERT AurelienBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNFAVADANIAN LucasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNFGENIEZ AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie-
DNFCOQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling-
DNFGUINET DylanVC Rouen 76-
DNFRICHARD MaximeCC Etupes-
DNFCAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFMALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93-