3 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

PARIS NIZA 2021 (Clasificación etapa 1)

Iremos ampliando

Clasificación Individual

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step3:51:38
002DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ0:00
003PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo0:00
004PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix0:00
005COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
006ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe0:00
007BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious0:00
008LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
009GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
010BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
011TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie0:00
012DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal0:00
013TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team0:00
014MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe0:00
015TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates0:00
016JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team0:00
017MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange0:00
018JACOBS JohanMovistar Team0:00
019MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates0:00
020NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:00
021PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team0:00
022BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
023SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix0:00
024OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma0:00
025HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange0:00
026SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers0:00
027CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step0:00
028KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
029ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
030BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
031STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo0:00
032HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious0:00
033BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
034GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ0:00
035SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech0:00
036FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech0:00
037MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
038SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe0:00
039GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe0:00
040BOL CeesTeam DSM0:00
041CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:00
042POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo0:00
043KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates0:00
044LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
045ROGLIC PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma0:00
046DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates0:00
047VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal0:00
048VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech0:00
049BENOOT TiesjTeam DSM0:00
050ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team0:00
051VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal0:00
052BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo0:00
053OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates0:00
054GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal0:00
055COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates0:00
056BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma0:00
057GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team0:00
058CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo0:00
059ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo0:00
060HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM0:00
061JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team0:00
062TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious0:00
063O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team0:00
064LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix0:00
065PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
066ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:00
067NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
068VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie0:00
069BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
070ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team0:00
071ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:00
072EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
073LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie0:00
074MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
075MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo0:00
076MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious0:00
077SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step0:00
078PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
079ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
080GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers0:00
081VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers0:00
082DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers0:00
083VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix0:00
084DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
085NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team0:00
086ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team0:00
087GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
088POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe0:00
089WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:00
090SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ0:00
091SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech0:00
092KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange0:00
093CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step0:00
094BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
095VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma0:00
096GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal0:00
097HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma0:00
098EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM0:00
099RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix0:00
100VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie0:00
101OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal0:00
102HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00
103TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
104KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma0:00
105JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange0:00
106MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00
107AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers0:00
108GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ0:00
109RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
110DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix0:00
111MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step0:00
112KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam DSM0:00
113VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation0:00
114BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie0:00
115MORA SebastiánMovistar Team0:00
116ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ0:00
117BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates0:00
118DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step0:00
119EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo0:00
120DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal0:00
121EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange0:00
122DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange0:00
123DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers0:00
124ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious0:00
125SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe0:00
126PEDERSEN CasperTeam DSM0:00
127SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM0:00
128KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo0:00
129WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
130SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
131THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo0:00
132DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team0:00
133LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step0:00
134LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech0:00
135BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo0:00
136PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00
137MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team0:00
138MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma0:00
139THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix0:00
140HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious1:43
141HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious1:43
142GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM1:43
143HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS1:43
144KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo2:17
145ARROYAVE DanielEF Education - Nippo2:17
146BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe2:23
147BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech2:23
148IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech2:23
149KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ3:42
150SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ3:42
151LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM6:54
152DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie6:54
153RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo6:54
154VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:30
155VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:30
156VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:30
157PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS8:38
158GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange8:42
159LAWLESS ChrisTeam Total Direct Energie14:00
160BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic14:00
DNFPORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers-

Clasificación general

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001BENNETT SamDeceuninck - Quick Step3:51:28
002DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ0:04
003MATTHEWS MichaelTeam BikeExchange0:05
004PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo0:06
005BENOOT TiesjTeam DSM0:08
006SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers0:09
007STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo0:09
008PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix0:10
009COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:10
010ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe0:10
011BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious0:10
012LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:10
013GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation0:10
014BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation0:10
015TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie0:10
016DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal0:10
017TOUZÉ DamienAG2R Citroën Team0:10
018MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe0:10
019TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates0:10
020JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team0:10
021JACOBS JohanMovistar Team0:10
022MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates0:10
023NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:10
024PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team0:10
025BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic0:10
026SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix0:10
027OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma0:10
028HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange0:10
029CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step0:10
030KOCH JonasIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:10
031ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:10
032BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation0:10
033HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious0:10
034BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:10
035GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ0:10
036SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech0:10
037FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech0:10
038MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:10
039SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe0:10
040GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe0:10
041BOL CeesTeam DSM0:10
042CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:10
043POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo0:10
044KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates0:10
045LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:10
046ROGLIC PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma0:10
047DE LA CRUZ DavidUAE-Team Emirates0:10
048VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal0:10
049VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech0:10
050ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team0:10
051VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal0:10
052BISSEGGER StefanEF Education - Nippo0:10
053OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates0:10
054GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal0:10
055COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates0:10
056BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma0:10
057GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team0:10
058CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo0:10
059ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo0:10
060HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM0:10
061JUNGELS BobAG2R Citroën Team0:10
062TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious0:10
063O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team0:10
064LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix0:10
065PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:10
066ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:10
067NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation0:10
068VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie0:10
069BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic0:10
070ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team0:10
071ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:10
072EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:10
073LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie0:10
074MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic0:10
075MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo0:10
076MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious0:10
077SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step0:10
078PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:10
079ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation0:10
080GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers0:10
081VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers0:10
082DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers0:10
083VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix0:10
084DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic0:10
085NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team0:10
086ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team0:10
087GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:10
088POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe0:10
089WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:10
090SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ0:10
091SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech0:10
092KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange0:10
093CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step0:10
094BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation0:10
095VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma0:10
096GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal0:10
097HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma0:10
098EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM0:10
099RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix0:10
100VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie0:10
101OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal0:10
102HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:10
103TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:10
104KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma0:10
105JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange0:10
106MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:10
107AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers0:10
108GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ0:10
109RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic0:10
110DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix0:10
111MØRKØV MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step0:10
112KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam DSM0:10
113VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation0:10
114BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie0:10
115MORA SebastiánMovistar Team0:10
116ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ0:10
117BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates0:10
118DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step0:10
119EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo0:10
120DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal0:10
121EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange0:10
122DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange0:10
123DENNIS RohanINEOS Grenadiers0:10
124ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious0:10
125SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe0:10
126PEDERSEN CasperTeam DSM0:10
127SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM0:10
128KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo0:10
129WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:10
130SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic0:10
131THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo0:10
132DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team0:10
133LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step0:10
134LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech0:10
135BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo0:10
136PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:10
137MÜHLBERGER GregorMovistar Team0:10
138MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma0:10
139THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Fenix0:10
140GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:10
141HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:10
142ARROYAVE DanielEF Education - Nippo0:10
143BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech0:10
144IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech0:10
145SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ0:10
146HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious1:53
147HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious1:53
148KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo2:27
149BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe2:33
150KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ3:52
151DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie7:01
152LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM7:04
153RUTSCH JonasEF Education - Nippo7:04
154VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:40
155VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:40
156VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:40
157PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS8:48
158GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange8:52
159LAWLESS ChrisTeam Total Direct Energie14:10
160BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic14:10