3 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

POREC TROPHY 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:19:54
002SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma0:00
003FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic0:00
004STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team0:00
005FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg0:00
006GOMEZ Nicolas DavidTeam Colpack Ballan0:00
007BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
008AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz0:00
009JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team0:00
010HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers0:00
011MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00
012JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma0:00
013BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega0:00
014HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling0:00
015TOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper0:00
016GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00
017GARDELLA FlorentSprinter Nice Metropole0:00
018ŠTOCEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments0:00
019UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team0:00
020TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:00
021COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:00
022MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling0:00
023LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma0:00
024PRIMOŽIC JakaKK Kranj0:00
025VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
026VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00
027GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team0:00
028RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik0:00
029GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg0:00
030BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00
031ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers0:00
032JENNI LucaTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:00
033TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
034ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega0:00
035GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Metropole0:00
036BAUCE DavideGallina Ecotek Colosio0:00
037LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00
038BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team0:00
039MICHEL SimonSprinter Nice Metropole0:00
040KELEMEN PetrElkov - Kasper0:00
041MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors0:00
042HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling0:00
043REPA VojtechEquipo Kern Pharma0:00
044GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:00
045VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00
046BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper0:00
047PER GorazdUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:00
048PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team0:00
049RUCIGAJ ŽigamebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:00
050NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik0:00
051ZIHERL LukaKK Kranj0:00
052FRANCZAK PawelVoster ATS Team0:00
053PIRIH AlesKK Kranj0:00
054FLÜCKIGER MathiasSwitzerland0:00
055TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers0:00
056WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers0:00
057THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg0:00
058TOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper0:00
059REPŠE UrošKK Kranj0:00
060GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil0:00
061BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski0:00
062RÄIM MihkelMazowsze Serce Polski0:00
063MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team0:00
064EVANS LouisTeam Novo Nordisk Development0:00
065COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling0:00
066PER DavidAdria Mobil0:00
067KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil0:00
068PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team0:00
069KARIC VedadMeridiana Kamen Team0:00
070BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:00
071ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:00
072STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg0:00
073RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz0:00
074SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors0:00
075SPISCHA UrsinSwitzerland0:00
076RUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team0:00
077MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling0:00
078NURLYKHASSYM NurbergenVino - Astana Motors0:00
079LILLO DarioSwitzerland0:00
080CIBEJ SimonmebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:00
081SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic0:00
082BARAc AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team0:00
083HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil0:00
084KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team0:00
085JENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:00
086PASKALIN BrunomebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:00
087CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors0:00
088RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00
089SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors0:00
090PÜNTENER FabioSwitzerland0:00
091HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic0:00
092SMITH NathanTeam Novo Nordisk Development0:00
093GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan0:00
094VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00
095KANKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper0:00
096MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team0:00
097DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega0:48
098TIEGELAAR TomTeam Novo Nordisk Development0:48
099SAUVAGNARGUES JacquesMaloja Pushbikers0:48
100KÖCK DanielWSA KTM Graz0:48
101HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Metropole0:48
102BURKE JackUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:48
103SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors0:48
104UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan0:55
105MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:59
106BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan0:59
107ZAHÁLKA MatejElkov - Kasper1:10
108SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:10
109COLLUCCINI NicolasSprinter Nice Metropole1:10
110KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team1:10
111LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol1:10
112ROLANT AntonySprinter Nice Metropole1:10
113VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma1:10
114SCHATTI LucaSwitzerland1:10
115LOJEN MatijamebloJOGI Pro-concrete1:10
116JURISEVIC CarloLjubljana Gusto Santic1:10
117COTAR LukaKK Kranj1:10
118ALBRECHT JasperUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol1:10
119TRAININI TomasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:10
120PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team1:10
121ROSNER LinusRad - Net Rose Team1:10
122JARC AljažAdria Mobil1:10
123HOCEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil1:10
124CAO MarcoWork Service Marchiol Vega1:26
125GAJDULA MarekTopforex - ATT Investments1:26
126ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team1:26
127PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team1:34
128BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski1:34
129KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz1:39
130GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz1:39
131LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma1:46
132SALI EdoardoGallina Ecotek Colosio1:46
133BERZI AndreaGallina Ecotek Colosio1:50
134DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers1:51
135MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg1:51
136ROTH JoelSwitzerland1:51
137DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:03
138PAVLIC MarkomebloJOGI Pro-concrete2:03
139DALLA POLA RiccardoGallina Ecotek Colosio2:03
140PORTA GabrieleGallina Ecotek Colosio2:09
141MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:19
142KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team2:29
143MIRZOJEV ArtjomAmpler Development Team2:29
144PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski3:08
145KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski3:08
146KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski3:08
147NIEBERGALL YannikP&S Metalltechnik3:08
148OELKE TimP&S Metalltechnik3:15
149BARONCINI FilippoTeam Colpack Ballan3:15
150JANOŠ MatyášTopforex - ATT Investments3:15
151MARCHETTI MorenoWork Service Marchiol Vega3:15
152GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz3:15
153WILK LukeP&S Metalltechnik3:30
154DE SOTA NigelTeam Novo Nordisk Development3:38
155BOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega3:52
156GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:00
157MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik4:11
158PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team4:23
159SAIDOV UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk Development4:23
160LOVIDIUS EdvinLeopard Pro Cycling4:23
161RIEGLER NikolasTeam Vorarlberg4:33
162POTOCKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic4:33
DNFBARONI AlessandroGallina Ecotek Colosio-
DNFRABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team-
DNFVOLTR MartinTopforex - ATT Investments-
DNFBEDIC MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team-
DNFHETFLEIS PetrTopforex - ATT Investments-
DNFŽIBERT AzbeLjubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFPERCRULE DoriandTeam Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFVOVK JakaKK Kranj-
DNFDELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan-
DNSROTH NepomukUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-