26 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

GP JEAN PIERRE MONSERE 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix4:34:44
002CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step0:00:00
003DUPONT TimothyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:00:00
004BARBIER PierreDELKO0:00:00
005MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00:00
006BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00:00
007WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:00
008VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00:00
009MARIT ArneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:00
010ÄRM RaitEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:00:00
011VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemBEAT Cycling0:00:00
012RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy0:00:00
013WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:00
014MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00:00
015SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00:00
016BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix0:00:00
017ROBINSON OliverLviv Continental Cycling Team0:00:00
018KRUL WesselSEG Racing Academy0:00:00
019VAN STAEYEN MichaelEvoPro Racing0:00:00
020STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW0:00:00
021D'HEYGERE GilTarteletto - Isorex0:00:00
022SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod0:00:00
023HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:00:00
024VANHOOF WardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:00
025RAUGEL AntoineEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:00:00
026HAVIK PiotrBEAT Cycling0:00:00
027PENHOET PaulEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:00:00
028WOUTERS EnzoTarteletto - Isorex0:00:00
029THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal0:00:00
030VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step0:00:00
031BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod0:00:00
032MAYRHOFER MariusDevelopment Team DSM0:00:00
033ANIOLKOWSKI StanislawBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:00:00
034DE POOTER DriesSEG Racing Academy0:00:00
035BUGTER LuucBEAT Cycling0:00:00
036KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:00:00
037KOOISTRA MartenBEAT Cycling0:00:00
038VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00:00
039MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie0:00:00
040VAN BOKHOVEN RamonMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:00:00
041PAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00:00
042GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00:00
043STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW0:00:00
044DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:00:00
045DE DECKER AlfdanTarteletto - Isorex0:00:00
046PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:09
047BUDDING MartijnBEAT Cycling0:09
048MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Cycling Team0:09
049KOCKELMANN RaphaelLviv Continental Cycling Team0:09
050DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:09
051JENSEN AugustDELKO0:09
052DE POORTER MaximeTarteletto - Isorex0:09
053TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod0:09
054HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW0:09
055HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:09
056KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:09
057GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie0:09
058MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW0:13
059QUAADE RasmusRiwal Cycling Team0:13
060PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:13
061BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:13
062SCHIZZI Vitor ZuccoEvoPro Racing0:13
063SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal0:13
064DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:13
065SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie0:13
066RAJOVIC DušanDELKO0:13
067VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex0:13
068BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie0:13
069DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:13
070DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:13
071JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:13
072REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:13
073MARSMAN TimMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:13
074MARCHAND GianniTarteletto - Isorex0:13
075KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step0:13
076BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:13
077LINDEMAN AdrieRiwal Cycling Team0:13
078DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:13
079BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM0:13
080ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step0:13
081VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:13
082JANS RoyAlpecin-Fenix0:13
083BENIUŠIS JustasLviv Continental Cycling Team0:13
084PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix0:13
085STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step0:13
086VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy0:13
087ZIJLAARD MaikelSEG Racing Academy0:13
088HESTERS JulesBEAT Cycling0:13
089TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix0:13
090HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy0:13
091DE WINTER LudwigIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:13
092FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie0:13
093ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:13
094VANDENABEELE HenriDevelopment Team DSM0:13
095PAULUS MilanSEG Racing Academy0:13
096GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal0:13
097WOOD ReeceCanyon dhb SunGod0:13
098RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:13
099REX LaurenzBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:13
100ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team0:13
101CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:13
102MENTEN MilanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:13
103CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie0:13
104ŠIŠKEVICIUS EvaldasDELKO0:13
105JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex0:13
106SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:13
107RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic0:13
108GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie0:39
109VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels p/b KTM0:45
110DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal0:45
111SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:45
112VAN DEN DOOL JensMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:47
113OTTEMA RickMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:47
114KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW0:47
115MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:47
116SCHULTZ JesperRiwal Cycling Team0:47
117DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:47
118WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team0:47
119SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod0:47
120ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM0:47
121EYSKENS JeroenEvoPro Racing0:47
122RICHARDSON AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix0:47
123VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:52
124VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:52
125TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team1:10
126ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:10
127TABELLION ValentinXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:34
128BOUWMANS DylanMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel1:34
129STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step1:54
130CERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step2:02
131CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic2:25
132DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:28
133CARISEY ClémentDELKO2:52
134BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS3:22
135MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal3:22
136SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS3:22
137CLAYTON DamienCanyon dhb SunGod5:34
138STAS BrechtLviv Continental Cycling Team6:00
139JANUŠKEVICIUS MantasLviv Continental Cycling Team6:00
140DE BROEDER MaxwellLviv Continental Cycling Team6:24
141HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team DSM6:24
142PAQUOT TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles6:24
143BROWN JonnyEvoPro Racing6:24
144KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW6:24
145MUSEEUW StefanoBEAT Cycling6:24
DNFDE VREESE LaurensAlpecin-Fenix-
DNFWÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFDENIS ThomasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFPITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ-
DNFREINDERINK PepijnDevelopment Team DSM-
DNFVAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFPICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFFRANZ ToniLviv Continental Cycling Team-
DNFTRARIEUX JulienDELKO-
DNFTULETT DanielCanyon dhb SunGod-
DNFSTOKBRO AndreasTeam Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNFONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM-
DNFCRAS SteffLotto Soudal-
DNFNISU OskarEvoPro Racing-
DNFRYAN FintanEvoPro Racing-
DNFGROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO-
DNFLEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFRHIM BrendanEvoPro Racing-
DNFTANFIELD HarryTeam Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNFMORICE JulienB&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNFGIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNFCONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNSNOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic-