4 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

GP INDUSTRIA E ARTIGINIATO 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step4:26:26
002MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo0:00
003LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious0:00
004QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic0:00
005SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe0:03
006BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo0:04
007RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers0:11
008VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team0:16
009DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers0:16
010NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo0:16
011FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe0:16
012TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:16
013BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious0:16
014ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe1:08
015FINETTO MauroDELKO1:08
016GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO1:08
017SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange1:08
018ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech1:08
019SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:08
020KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step1:08
021REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega1:13
022HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers1:28
023MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi1:28
024COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange1:28
025PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:28
026RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa1:28
027MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
028KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech1:28
029PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious1:28
030AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:28
031CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo1:34
032GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega1:48
033ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic1:48
034UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:48
035GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team1:52
036ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo1:52
037OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team3:20
038DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step5:37
039LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic5:59
040ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa5:59
041CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo5:59
042WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM5:59
043ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi5:59
044PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:59
045JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi5:59
046BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5:59
047GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:59
048LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk5:59
049BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia5:59
050COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega5:59
051BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe5:59
052AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan5:59
053COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:59
054FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa5:59
055MENEGOTTO JacopoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia5:59
056TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù5:59
057NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5:59
058PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic5:59
059CONTI ValerioItaly5:59
060CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo5:59
061DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO5:59
062BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious5:59
063PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli5:59
064BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:59
065SENNI ManuelItaly5:59
066BENEDETTI GabrieleItaly5:59
067CARPENE SamueleGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia5:59
068BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers5:59
069ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù5:59
070SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:59
071SCHNEITER JoabVini Zabù5:59
072LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5:59
073FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa5:59
074GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:59
075MAS LluísMovistar Team5:59
076CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi5:59
077GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic5:59
078CIMOLAI DavideItaly5:59
079ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange5:59
080BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:59
081CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa5:59
082DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers5:59
083JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange5:59
084HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers5:59
085GREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech5:59
086RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:59
087BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:59
088RIVERA Brandon SmithINEOS Grenadiers5:59
089VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo5:59
090BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange5:59
091NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo5:59
092MOHORIC MatejBahrain - Victorious6:19
093NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech6:21
094ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia6:21
095ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi6:21
096VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team6:21
097SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team6:21
098LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia6:21
099ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi6:21
100CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team6:42
101HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:54
102WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe7:40
103LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:40
104PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli7:53
105CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM7:53
106FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO7:53
107PIETROBON AndreaItaly7:53
108MERIS SergioTeam Colpack Ballan7:53
109STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech7:53
110STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo7:53
111CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:53
112STOJNIC VeljkoVini Zabù9:15
113GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic11:29
114TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo11:29
DNFBRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk-
DNFBRIONI YuriTeam Colpack Ballan-
DNFBODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFCRESCIOLI GiosuèBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNFSTANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange-
DNFPLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk-
DNFTOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNFPATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNFSERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa-
DNFBARTOLOZZI AndreaVini Zabù-
DNFPLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan-
DNFWANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe-
DNFURBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFPESCHI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNFPEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange-
DNFPERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk-
DNFSALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM-
DNFHODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFBELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa-
DNFFRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù-
DNFQUARANTA SamuelTeam Colpack Ballan-
DNFPRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFSÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFKAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk-
DNFBALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNFGHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo-
DNFRADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM-
DNFGARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFIRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFMARECZKO JakubVini Zabù-
DNFZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNFDE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNFIRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk-
DNFDE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNFNIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo-
DNFCORTESE JacopoMg.k Vis VPM-
DNFBAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFKUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo-
DNFMORO StefanoItaly-
DNFDIGNANI FilippoWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNFNOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious-
DNFDEBESAY YakobDELKO-
DNFKUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk-
DNFMILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli-
DNFVISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFDRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM-
DNFDELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFDECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFSCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly-
DNFPASE Christian DaniloWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNFCAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious-
DNFHAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeDELKO-