30 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

STRADE BIANCHE 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPO 
001VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix4:40:29
002ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step0:05
003BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers0:20
004VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma0:51
005PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers0:54
006GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS0:54
007POGACAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates0:54
008CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS2:25
009FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech2:25
010BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious2:39
011CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo3:36
012POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS3:45
013WELLENS TimLotto Soudal4:19
014VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix4:21
015VAKOC PetrAlpecin-Fenix4:26
016GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ4:30
017VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team6:26
018MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo6:26
019VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team6:26
020BARDET RomainTeam DSM6:26
021MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ6:30
022ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech6:32
023BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo6:32
024FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates6:32
025ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step6:32
026VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team6:39
027DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers6:39
028KRON AndreasLotto Soudal6:39
029GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team6:39
030STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange6:39
031KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ6:43
032KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe6:43
033BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo6:43
034ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:43
035PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team6:43
036MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ6:43
037ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step6:48
038ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:48
039GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ6:48
040BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe6:51
041SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS6:51
042LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates6:51
043PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious6:51
044BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange6:59
045SKUJINŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo7:04
046FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma7:04
047VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team7:04
048MAS LluísMovistar Team7:04
049SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team7:04
050IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech7:04
051HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech7:04
052SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team7:19
053OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe7:23
054SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo7:28
055ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe7:48
056MOHORIC MatejBahrain - Victorious8:49
057ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic10:21
058POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates10:21
059DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation10:25
060JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange10:40
061VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal10:44
062ŠTYBAR ZdenekDeceuninck - Quick Step11:08
063YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange11:48
064SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ11:57
065BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:54
066SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step13:28
067SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers13:28
068BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe13:28
069GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma13:28
070ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe13:28
071GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team13:28
072VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS13:28
073GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo13:28
074LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic13:35
075VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation13:47
076VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma13:47
077DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13:47
078RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:47
079BOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits13:47
080BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:47
081CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal13:47
082CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits13:47
083TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious13:47
084LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS13:51
085ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma13:51
086HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation13:51
087CARVALHO AndreCofidis, Solutions Crédits13:51
088VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team13:51
089BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange13:51
090HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM13:51
091PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13:51
092TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè13:57
093MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates14:06
094FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal14:13
095WALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix14:13
096BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech14:16
097CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team14:21
098NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam DSM16:58
099TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM17:01
100FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa18:27
101BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa18:48
102DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù18:48
103LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ18:48
104DECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic18:48
105OWSIAN LukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic18:48
106BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits18:48
107COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM18:48
108ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè18:48
109WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation20:28
110HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits22:41
111VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM22:41
112EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits22:41
113LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic22:41
114DOCKER MitchellEF Education - Nippo22:41
115SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team22:41
116GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe22:41
117ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM22:41
118HARPER ChrisTeam Jumbo-Visma22:54
DNFRIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa-
DNFCONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates-
DNFSABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNFPICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFNOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious-
DNFVLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFMARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma-
DNFBASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFRIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates-
DNFBALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFSCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange-
DNFPADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious-
DNFBIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation-
DNFRICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix-
DNFKWIATKOWSKI MichalINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFGRADEK KamilVini Zabù-
DNFDEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFVACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNFVISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFMARCZYNSKI TomaszLotto Soudal-
DNFPELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFPUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers-
DNFBEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù-
DNFCRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo-
DNFCONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo-
DNFGABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFVAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal-
DNFFELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech-
DNFDEVRIENDT TomIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFIACCHI AlessandroVini Zabù-
DNFHOWES AlexEF Education - Nippo-
DNFNIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo-
DNFZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNFGUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic-
DNFCAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious-
DNFPASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFPETELIN JanVini Zabù-
OTLVERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix28:49:00
OTLTAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:50:00
OTLGARCIA GONZALEZ SergioEOLO-Kometa30:52:00
OTLBOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation30:52:00
OTLCEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:52:00
OTLVIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:52:00
OTLCALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team30:52:00
OTLVAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo30:52:00
OTLVIEGAS DanielEOLO-Kometa30:52:00
OTLVENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:52:00
OTLPEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange30:52:00
OTLRENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation30:52:00
OTLGREGAARD JonasAstana - Premier Tech30:52:00
OTLGRÁVALOS ArturoEOLO-Kometa30:52:00
OTLLANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo30:52:00
OTLORRICO DavideVini Zabù30:52:00
OTLMEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix30:52:00
OTLSEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa30:52:00
OTLBEVILACQUA MattiaVini Zabù30:52:00
OTLMAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè30:52:00