30 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

UMAG TROPHY 2021 (Clasificación)

PUESTOCORREDOREQUIPOTIEMPO
001MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù3:33:17
002FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg0:00:00
003BARTA TomasTopforex - ATT Investments0:00:00
004BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski0:00:00
005GOMEZ Nicolas DavidTeam Colpack Ballan0:00:00
006BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega0:00:00
007ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik0:00:00
008GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan0:00:00
009DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan0:00:00
010CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development0:00:00
011LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00:00
012VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00:00
013PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team0:00:00
014UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team0:00:00
015WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers0:00:00
016PER DavidAdria Mobil0:00:00
017MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik0:00:00
018ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:00:00
019GARDELLA FlorentSprinter Nice Metropole0:00:00
020GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz0:00:00
021GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:00:00
022FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic0:00:00
023VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00:00
024JENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:00:00
025ŠTOCEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments0:00:00
026KANKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper0:00:00
027KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team0:00:00
028KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil0:00:00
029HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers0:00:00
030HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling0:00:00
031SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors0:00:00
032TRAININI TomasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00:00
033SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic0:00:00
034KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team0:00:00
035HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil0:00:00
036PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team0:00:00
037PRIMOŽIC JakaKK Kranj0:00:00
038POTOCKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic0:00:00
039PIRIH AlesKK Kranj0:00:00
040SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma0:00:00
041PÜNTENER FabioSwitzerland0:00:00
042JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma0:00:00
043MICHEL SimonSprinter Nice Metropole0:00:00
044CIBEJ SimonmebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:00:00
045SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00:00
046TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:00:00
047MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling0:00:00
048SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors0:00:00
049BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00:00
050GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00:00
051PER GorazdUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:00:00
052MIRZOJEV ArtjomAmpler Development Team0:00:00
053ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team0:00:00
054FLÜCKIGER MathiasSwitzerland0:00:00
055STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù0:00:00
056MAC?EK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic0:00:00
057BARAc AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team0:00:00
058GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00:00
059BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan0:00:00
060GALKA MichalMaloja Pushbikers0:00:00
061OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper0:00:00
062REPŠE UrošKK Kranj0:00:00
063MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team0:00:00
064RUCIGAJ ŽigamebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:00:00
065MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg0:00:00
066JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team0:00:00
067MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg0:00:00
068PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors0:00:00
069SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors0:00:00
070JENNI LucaTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:00:00
071SCHLACHTER FranzMaloja Pushbikers0:00:00
072HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling0:00:00
073VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00:00
074DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00:00
075SCHATTI LucaSwitzerland0:00:00
076BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team0:00:00
077RÄIM MihkelMazowsze Serce Polski0:00:00
078ŠTAJNAR MihaelmebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:00:00
079PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski0:00:00
080MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling0:00:00
081NURLYKHASSYM NurbergenVino - Astana Motors0:00:00
082KOTULSKI PrzemyslawTeam Novo Nordisk Development0:00:00
083TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00:00
084UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan0:00:00
085ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega0:00:00
086BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:00:00
087ZAHÁLKA MatejElkov - Kasper0:00:00
088NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik0:00:00
089KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper0:00:00
090LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik0:00:00
091RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik0:00:00
092LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma0:00:00
093PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team0:00:00
094MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team0:00:00
095AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz0:00:00
096KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team0:00:00
097AVBELJ BlazLjubljana Gusto Santic0:00:00
098GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team0:00:00
099COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling0:00:00
100RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team0:00:00
101NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors0:00:00
102MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:00:00
103HETFLEIS PetrTopforex - ATT Investments0:00:00
104REPA VojtechEquipo Kern Pharma0:00:00
105BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers0:00:00
106JANOŠ MatyášTopforex - ATT Investments0:00:00
107SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper0:00:00
108ORRICO DavideVini Zabù0:00:00
109RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team0:00:00
110VOVK JakaKK Kranj0:00:00
111LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma0:00:00
112MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg0:00:00
113BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù0:00:00
114KARIC VedadMeridiana Kamen Team0:00:00
115MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:47
116OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil0:49
117BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù0:49
118VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:49
119BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski0:49
120KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski0:49
121RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development0:49
122SCHMIDBAUER MaximilianWSA KTM Graz0:49
123LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:49
124PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team0:49
125GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Metropole0:49
126ROLANT AntonySprinter Nice Metropole0:49
127COLLUCCINI NicolasSprinter Nice Metropole0:49
128JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik0:49
129ROTH JoelSwitzerland0:49
130ALBRECHT JasperUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:49
131PECNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic0:49
132POGACAR TilenmebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:49
133NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper0:49
134ROTH NepomukUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol1:05
135GRADEK KamilVini Zabù1:05
136PATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Marchiol Vega1:15
137MURN BostjanAdria Mobil1:36
138COLNAR AljazAdria Mobil1:36
139MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:36
140KOVAC ŠtefanmebloJOGI Pro-concrete1:52
141ZIHERL LukaKK Kranj1:52
142JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team1:52
143PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team1:52
144PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team1:52
145SPISCHA UrsinSwitzerland1:52
146KÖCK DanielWSA KTM Graz2:08
147BURKE JackUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol2:20
148VOLTR MartinTopforex - ATT Investments2:20
149GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz2:20
150RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz2:20
151VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma2:20
152DUNNEWIND JanTeam Novo Nordisk Development2:20
153FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:20
154HORNSTEIN TobiasMaloja Pushbikers3:34
155HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Metropole3:34
156BIETRY SachaTeam Novo Nordisk Development3:38
157LILLO DarioSwitzerland3:38
158LOVIDIUS EdvinLeopard Pro Cycling3:43
159PETRUŠ JiríTopforex - ATT Investments3:45
160SNUPÁREK VáclavTeam Novo Nordisk Development3:47
DNFLOTRIC BineKK Kranj-
DNFRUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team-
DNFBOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNFKUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski-
DNFCAO MarcoWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNFBAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNFMENTIL PatrickWork Service Marchiol Vega-
DNFAMANN DominikTeam Vorarlberg-
DNFSTARI LinusTeam Vorarlberg-