26 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

ROYAL BERNARD DROME CLASSIC 2021 (Clasificación final)

1 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck – Quick Step4:23:18
2 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation0:11
3 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
4 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
5 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
6 GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team,,
7 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO,,
8 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
9 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
10 VAKOC PetrAlpecin-Fenix,,
11 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team,,
12 ROTA LorenzoIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
13 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team,,
14 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15 BAKELANTS JanIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
16 SIMMONS QuinnTrek – Segafredo,,
17 SERRY PieterDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
18 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
19 VLASOV AleksandrAstana – Premier Tech,,
20 GAUDU DavidGroupama – FDJ,,
21 EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
22 PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team,,
23 BERTHET ClémentDELKO,,
24 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO,,
25 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
26 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
27 CARR SimonEF Education – Nippo,,
28 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
29 VANENDERT JelleBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
30 IZAGIRRE IonAstana – Premier Tech,,
31 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team,,
32 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
33 CONCI NicolaTrek – Segafredo,,
34 KNOX JamesDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
35 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
36 FUGLSANG JakobAstana – Premier Tech0:17
37 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck – Quick Step0:22
38 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix0:55
39 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic1:06
40 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie1:19
41 DEWULF StanAG2R Citroën Team,,
42 FRAILE OmarAstana – Premier Tech,,
43 CARTHY HughEF Education – Nippo,,
44 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck – Quick Step2:40
45 MOSCA JacopoTrek – Segafredo2:46
46 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS3:52
47 FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM3:55
48 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix4:29
49 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates,,
50 MOLLY KennyBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
51 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
52 WIRTGEN LucBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
53 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
54 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team,,
55 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
56 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
57 LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
58 PRONSKIY VadimAstana – Premier Tech,,
59 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana – Premier Tech,,
60 CHARRIN AloïsSwiss Racing Academy,,
61 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel – Auber93,,
62 CORT MagnusEF Education – Nippo,,
63 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie,,
64 HAGEN Carl FredrikIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
65 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama – FDJ,,
66 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
67 HOULE HugoAstana – Premier Tech,,
68 HUYS LaurensBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
69 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
70 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix5:05
71 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation5:35
72 BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix7:13
73 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
74 POWER RobertTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
75 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
76 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
77 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy,,
78 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates,,
79 KOWALSKI DylanXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
80 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
81 MERTZ RémyBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
82 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
83 EL FARES JulienEF Education – Nippo,,
84 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
85 BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
86 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
87 CAM MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
88 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
89 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO,,
90 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
91 RIES MichelTrek – Segafredo,,
92 KAMP AlexanderTrek – Segafredo,,
93 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie,,
94 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama – FDJ,,
95 VENNER QuentinBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles7:32
96 CERNÝ JosefDeceuninck – Quick Step10:38
97 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM11:01
98 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates11:23
99 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama – FDJ11:42
100 BERNARD JulienTrek – Segafredo,,
101 GENIEZ AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie,,
102 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural – Seguros RGA,,
103 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy,,
104 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
105 LEROUX SamuelXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
106 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
107 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama – FDJ,,
108 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO,,
109 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama – FDJ13:27
110 LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy,,
111 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy,,
112 BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy,,
113 SBARAGLI KristianAlpecin-Fenix,,
114 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel – Auber93,,
115 SEIGLE RomainGroupama – FDJ,,
116 URRUTY MaximeXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
117 OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates16:15
118 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie17:07
119 DE ROSSI LucasDELKO,,
120 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
121 THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy,,
122 LOUVET LouisSt Michel – Auber93,,
123 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
124 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates,,
125 BONIFAZIO LeonardoTeam Total Direct Energie,,
DNF NIBALI AntonioTrek – Segafredo
DNF BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF CENTRONE IvanXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF AULAR OrluisCaja Rural – Seguros RGA
DNF NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
DNF VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
DNF TESSON JasonSt Michel – Auber93
DNF CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural – Seguros RGA
DNF CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
DNF BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education – Nippo
DNF HUREL TonySt Michel – Auber93
DNF MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural – Seguros RGA
DNF MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
DNF MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
DNF BEPPU FumiyukiEF Education – Nippo
DNF BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
DNF CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural – Seguros RGA
DNF WALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix
DNF BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF NAKANE HidetoEF Education – Nippo
DNF MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural – Seguros RGA
DNF ANTOMARCHI JulienXelliss – Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF FEDELI AlessandroDELKO