4 de octubre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

Kuurne – Bruxelles – Kuurne 2021 (Clasificación final)

1 PEDERSEN MadsTrek – Segafredo4:37:04
2 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie,,
3 PIDCOCK ThomasINEOS Grenadiers,,
4 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates,,
5 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
6 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain – Victorious,,
7 POLITT NilsBORA – hansgrohe,,
8 VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team,,
9 VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
10 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
11 SCHELLING IdeBORA – hansgrohe,,
12 VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix,,
13 CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
14 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
15 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange,,
16 NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team,,
17 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal,,
18 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
19 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
20 KÜNG StefanGroupama – FDJ,,
21 BENOOT TiesjTeam DSM,,
22 STUYVEN JasperTrek – Segafredo,,
23 WISNIOWSKI LukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
24 PAQUOT TomBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
25 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal,,
26 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana – Premier Tech,,
27 GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
28 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam DSM,,
29 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers,,
30 TEUNS DylanBahrain – Victorious,,
31 BODNAR MaciejBORA – hansgrohe0:09
32 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain – Victorious0:13
33 GAMPER PatrickBORA – hansgrohe,,
34 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck – Quick Step0:16
35 HALLER MarcoBahrain – Victorious0:49
36 DURBRIDGE LukeTeam BikeExchange1:21
37 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama – FDJ1:48
38 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix,,
39 VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
40 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates,,
41 CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
42 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
43 EEKHOFF NilsTeam DSM,,
44 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
45 BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
46 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange,,
47 DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
48 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
49 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
50 ARANBURU AlexAstana – Premier Tech,,
51 MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
52 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana – Premier Tech,,
53 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education – Nippo,,
54 STEELS StijnDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
55 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama – FDJ,,
56 STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
57 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù,,
58 FELLINE FabioAstana – Premier Tech,,
59 DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
60 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
61 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates,,
62 RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix,,
63 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation,,
64 PADUN MarkBahrain – Victorious1:56
65 OSS DanielBORA – hansgrohe,,
66 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
67 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck – Quick Step1:59
68 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education – Nippo2:02
69 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux2:05
70 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM2:12
71 THEUNS EdwardTrek – Segafredo4:52
72 JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R Citroën Team,,
73 WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
74 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal,,
75 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
76 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie,,
77 SCOTSON MilesGroupama – FDJ,,
78 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
79 EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange,,
80 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
81 MEEUS JordiBORA – hansgrohe,,
82 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange,,
83 GIBBONS RyanUAE-Team Emirates,,
84 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix,,
85 ANIOLKOWSKI StanislawBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
86 DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers,,
87 PERRY BenjaminAstana – Premier Tech,,
88 STOKBRO AndreasTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
89 PEDERSEN CasperTeam DSM,,
90 GENIETS KevinGroupama – FDJ,,
91 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM,,
92 VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team,,
93 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
94 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
95 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates,,
96 REX LaurenzBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
97 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
98 ŠTYBAR ZdenekDeceuninck – Quick Step,,
99 VAN EMPEL EtienneVini Zabù8:03
100 BOHLI TomCofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
101 VANHOOF WardSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
102 MARIT ArneSport Vlaanderen – Baloise,,
103 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic,,
104 PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix,,
105 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates,,
106 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA – hansgrohe,,
107 DUPONT TimothyBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
108 VALLÉE BorisBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles,,
109 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education – Nippo,,
110 MORICE JulienB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
111 LIENHARD FabianGroupama – FDJ,,
112 VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
113 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS,,
114 DE WINTER LudwigIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux,,
DNF DEVRIENDT TomIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux
DNF PAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic
DNF REYNDERS JensSport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF BASSO LeonardoINEOS Grenadiers
DNF TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates
DNF SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
DNF SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie
DNF EGHOLM JakobTrek – Segafredo
DNF SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
DNF BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù
DNF KRON AndreasLotto Soudal
DNF VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux
DNF RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
DNF VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
DNF HOFLAND MorenoEF Education – Nippo
DNF BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
DNF TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
DNF MULLEN RyanTrek – Segafredo
DNF CARVALHO AndreCofidis, Solutions Crédits
DNF ORRICO DavideVini Zabù
DNF OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
DNF VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux
DNF SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
DNF WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
DNF RUTSCH JonasEF Education – Nippo
DNF KANTER MaxTeam DSM
DNF VAN GESTEL DriesTeam Total Direct Energie
DNF DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team
DNF BOARO ManueleAstana – Premier Tech
DNF WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
DNF SIEBERG MarcelBahrain – Victorious
DNF MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù
DNF DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF GOLAS MichalINEOS Grenadiers
DNF SCULLY TomEF Education – Nippo
DNF DILLIER SilvanAlpecin-Fenix
DNF SUTER JoelBingoal – Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
DNF MARTINELLI DavideAstana – Premier Tech
DNF BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Total Direct Energie
DNF WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
DNF WILLIAMS StephenBahrain – Victorious
DNF SCHNEITER JoabVini Zabù
DNF DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal
DNF DOCKER MitchellEF Education – Nippo
DNF TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix
DNF DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team
DNF LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama – FDJ
DNF SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange
DNF BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
DNF KIRSCH AlexTrek – Segafredo
DNF LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
DNF FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù
DNF LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal