26 de septiembre de 2022

CICLISMO WORLD PRO

VOLVEMOS RENOVADOS EL 18 SEPTIEMBRE 2022

OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD 2021 WOMEN ELITE (Clasificación)

1 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaSD Worx3:21:00
2 NORSGAARD Emma CecilieMovistar Team0:23
3 PIETERS AmySD Worx,,
4 KOPECKY LotteLiv Racing,,
5 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing,,
6 BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana,,
7 BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
8 BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange,,
9 CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
10 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women0:26
11 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalSD Worx,,
12 MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women,,
13 VOLLERING DemiSD Worx,,
14 REUSSER MarlenAlé BTC Ljubljana,,
15 SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange,,
16 PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing,,
17 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
18 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing0:33
19 BALSAMO ElisaValcar – Travel & Service2:22
20 HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women,,
21 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team,,
22 BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing,,
23 FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
24 CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing,,
25 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women,,
26 MAJERUS ChristineSD Worx,,
27 KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing,,
28 D’HOORE JolienSD Worx,,
29 LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM,,
30 YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO – SVB,,
31 ERIC JelenaMovistar Team,,
32 BANKS ElizabethCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2:27
33 VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women4:40
34 LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling7:03
35 LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM,,
36 BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg7:07
37 JASINSKA MalgorzataWomen Cycling Team7:08
38 VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg7:13
39 SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini – Van Eyck Sport,,
40 VAN ‘T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops,,
41 MARTINS MariaDrops,,
42 WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM,,
43 MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg,,
44 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies,,
45 KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women,,
46 SOTO Catalina AnaisNXTG Racing,,
47 BUURMAN EvaTeam TIBCO – SVB,,
48 VAN VELZEN BryonyDoltcini – Van Eyck Sport,,
49 VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops,,
50 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana,,
51 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana,,
52 DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino – Chevalmeire Cycling Team,,
53 DEMEY ValerieLiv Racing,,
54 BOSSUYT ShariNXTG Racing,,
55 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg,,
56 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
57 TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana,,
58 BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
59 VERHULST GladysTeam Arkéa,,
60 STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini – Van Eyck Sport,,
61 VAN EYNDE FienDoltcini – Van Eyck Sport,,
62 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women,,
63 LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa,,
64 VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies,,
65 LUTRO AmalieHitec Products,,
66 SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing,,
67 BEX NathalieBingoal Casino – Chevalmeire Cycling Team,,
68 GEORGI PfeifferTeam DSM,,
69 VAN GOGH NatalieBingoal Casino – Chevalmeire Cycling Team,,
70 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing,,
71 BENNETT ElizabethDrops,,
72 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam DSM,,
73 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies,,
74 NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies,,
75 DUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants LSK Ladies Cycling Team,,
76 JOUNIER LucieTeam Arkéa,,
77 RICHIOUD GretaTeam Arkéa,,
78 ANDERSEN SusanneTeam DSM,,
79 LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
80 ERATH TanjaTeam TIBCO – SVB,,
81 PENTON SaraDrops,,
82 VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning,,
83 DE SMEDT MarijkeMultum Accountants LSK Ladies Cycling Team,,
84 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar – Travel & Service,,
85 BETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning,,
86 THOMAS LeahMovistar Team,,
87 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar – Travel & Service,,
88 SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini – Van Eyck Sport,,
89 FIDANZA AriannaTeam BikeExchange,,
90 CONSONNI ChiaraValcar – Travel & Service,,
91 CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange,,
92 ANDERSSON CarolineHitec Products,,
93 KASPER RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women,,
94 KUIJPERS EvyLiv Racing,,
95 ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange,,
96 RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
97 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
98 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg,,
99 GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg,,
100 PLICHTA AnnaLotto Soudal Ladies,,
101 KRÖGER MiekeHitec Products,,
102 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing,,
103 DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO – SVB,,
104 HOSKING ChloeTrek-Segafredo Women,,
105 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana,,
106 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing,,
107 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Jumbo-Visma Women,,
108 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team7:28
109 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team,,
110 WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women,,
111 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women,,
DNF HANSELMANN NicoleWomen Cycling Team
DNF PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO – SVB
DNF BECKERS IsabelleTeam Rupelcleaning
DNF VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants LSK Ladies Cycling Team
DNF OLSEN Ann HelenHitec Products
DNF DRUYTS DemmyBingoal Casino – Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF NEUMANOVA TerezaWomen Cycling Team
DNF PERSICO SilviaValcar – Travel & Service
DNF GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning
DNF WATERREUS KylieMultum Accountants LSK Ladies Cycling Team
DNF RIFFEL ChristaHitec Products
DNF DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini – Van Eyck Sport
DNF ROLAND LucianaWomen Cycling Team
DNF GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar – Travel & Service
DNF GRIFFIN MiaTeam Rupelcleaning
DNF CURINIER LeaTeam Arkéa
DNF BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
DNF VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies
DNF VIGILIA AlessiaWomen Cycling Team
DNF ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange
DNF LACOMPTE AmberTeam Rupelcleaning
DNF LE DEUNFF Marie MorganeTeam Arkéa
DNF PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
DNF BADEGRUBER AnnaMultum Accountants LSK Ladies Cycling Team
DNF SMEKAL FinjaDrops
DNF DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino – Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF CHRISTOFOROU AntriWomen Cycling Team
DNF FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO – SVB
DNF KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing
DNF DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants LSK Ladies Cycling Team
DNF GJØS MartineHitec Products
DNF JONGERIUS ClaudiaBingoal Casino – Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNS CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope